Guard Armor: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Videos) |
(→Videos) |
||
Line 499: | Line 499: | ||
|style="border-radius:10px"|{{#widget:YouTube|id=vn0yPYoUdvI|width=320|height=240}} | |style="border-radius:10px"|{{#widget:YouTube|id=vn0yPYoUdvI|width=320|height=240}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-radius:10px"|'''Guard Armor – ''Kingdom Hearts 358/2 Days''''' | |colspan="2" style="border-radius:10px"|'''Guard Armor – ''Kingdom Hearts 358/2 Days''''' | ||
|- | |||
|colspan="2" style="border-radius:10px"|{{#widget:YouTube|id=Q0FbiTkODR4|width=320|height=240}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-radius:10px"|'''Guard Armor – ''Kingdom Hearts coded''''' | |||
|style="border-radius:10px"|'''Guard Armor – ''Kingdom Hearts Re:coded''''' | |style="border-radius:10px"|'''Guard Armor – ''Kingdom Hearts Re:coded''''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-radius:10px"|{{#widget:YouTube|id= | |style="border-radius:10px"|{{#widget:YouTube|id=RPuQFHrMaDA|width=320|height=240}} | ||
|style="border-radius:10px"|{{#widget:YouTube|id=M9kIOfvykEI|width=320|height=240}} | |style="border-radius:10px"|{{#widget:YouTube|id=M9kIOfvykEI|width=320|height=240}} | ||
|- | |- |