Walkthrough:Kingdom Hearts Re:coded/Traverse Town: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==<center>[[File:Traverse Town Logo KH.png|300px|link=Traverse Town]]</center>== | ==<center>[[File:Traverse Town Logo KH.png|300px|link=Traverse Town]]</center>== | ||
{|class="wikitable" width="100%" style='float:left;margin:10px' | |||
|-bgcolor="#5e0000" | |||
|width="10%" style="text-align:center;"|<font color="white">'''Item''' | |||
|width="10%" style="text-align:center;"|<font color="white">'''Amount''' | |||
|width="30%" style="text-align:center;"|<font color="white">'''Obtained''' | |||
|width="10%" style="text-align:center;"|<font color="white">'''Item''' | |||
|width="10%" style="text-align:center;"|<font color="white">'''Amount''' | |||
|width="30%" style="text-align:center;"|<font color="white">'''Obtained''' | |||
|-bgcolor="#45280e" | |||
|<font color="white">[[File:Blank Chip.png|12px]]Blank Chip | |||
|<font color="white">4 | |||
|<font color="white">First District, Second District, Third District | |||
|<font color="white">[[File:HP Chip.png|12px]]HP +2 | |||
|<font color="white">1 | |||
|<font color="white">Alleyway | |||
|-bgcolor="#45280e" | |||
|<font color="white">[[File:Strength Chip.png|12px]]Strength +1 | |||
|<font color="white">1 | |||
|<font color="white">Second District | |||
|<font color="white">[[File:Defense Chip.png|12px]]Defense +1 | |||
|<font color="white">2 | |||
|<font color="white">Second District, Third District | |||
|-bgcolor="#45280e" | |||
|<font color="white">[[File:Thunder KHREC.png|12px]]Thunder | |||
|<font color="white">1 | |||
|<font color="white">First District | |||
|<font color="white">[[File:Cure KHREC.png|12px]]Cure | |||
|<font color="white">1 | |||
|<font color="white">Second District | |||
|} | |||
[[File:Cid KHII.png|left|150px]] | [[File:Cid KHII.png|left|150px]] |