KHWiki:Let's Play: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
| style="background:#2855b1; border-bottom-left-radius: 0.5em; border-bottom-right-radius: 0.5em;" |'''<font color=white>March 27, 2015</font>''' | | style="background:#2855b1; border-bottom-left-radius: 0.5em; border-bottom-right-radius: 0.5em;" |'''<font color=white>March 27, 2015</font>''' | ||
|} | |||
{| border="1" align="center" style="text-align:center; border-radius:10px;" | |||
|- | |||
| width="25%" style="background:#2855b1; border-top-left-radius: 0.5em; border-top-right-radius: 0.5em;" |'''<font color=white>Episode 13</font>'''<br><span class="plainlinks">[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=tyIT5QZZY8w <font color=white>HE STOLE MY KEYBLADE!</font>]</span> | |||
| width="25%" style="background:#2855b1; border-top-left-radius: 0.5em; border-top-right-radius: 0.5em;" | | |||
| width="25%" style="background:#2855b1; border-top-left-radius: 0.5em; border-top-right-radius: 0.5em;" | | |||
| width="25%" style="background:#2855b1; border-top-left-radius: 0.5em; border-top-right-radius: 0.5em;" | | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ep 13 KHFM LP.png|200px|link=https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=tyIT5QZZY8w]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Grandmaster-A and NZ journey to Hollow Bastion, a magical realm where everything is controlled with switches, the water makes no sense, your best friend steals your stuff, and the Beast doesn't know how to lift his legs... | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#2855b1; border-bottom-left-radius: 0.5em; border-bottom-right-radius: 0.5em;" |'''<font color=white>April 1, 2015</font>''' | |||
| style="background:#2855b1; border-bottom-left-radius: 0.5em; border-bottom-right-radius: 0.5em;" | | |||
| style="background:#2855b1; border-bottom-left-radius: 0.5em; border-bottom-right-radius: 0.5em;" | | |||
| style="background:#2855b1; border-bottom-left-radius: 0.5em; border-bottom-right-radius: 0.5em;" | | |||
|} | |} |