Drop-Me-Not: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
(→Treasures: Table-fied) |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
==Treasures== | ==Treasures== | ||
{|cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 border=0 align="center" | |||
| | |||
<div class="tabber" style="float:center; width:600px"> | |||
<div class="tabbertab" title="Sora" style="float:center; background-color:white"> | |||
{|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" align="center" width=596px | |||
|- bgcolor="#3A3A3A" | |||
|style="background:#E51373;"| '''Location''' | |||
|style="background:#E51373;"| '''World''' | |||
|- style="background:#FD86BC;" | |||
|[[Garden]] | |||
|[[Traverse Town]] | |||
|- style="background:#F3BDD6;" | |||
|[[Bell Tower]] | |||
|[[La Cité des Cloches]] | |||
|- style="background:#F3BDD6;" | |||
|[[Nave]] x2 | |||
|[[La Cité des Cloches]] | |||
|- style="background:#F3BDD6;" | |||
|[[Outskirts]] | |||
|[[La Cité des Cloches]] | |||
|- style="background:#F3BDD6;" | |||
|[[Tunnels]] | |||
|[[La Cité des Cloches]] | |||
|- style="background:#F3BDD6;" | |||
|[[Old Graveyard]] | |||
|[[La Cité des Cloches]] | |||
|- style="background:#F3BDD6;" | |||
|[[Catacombs]] | |||
|[[La Cité des Cloches]] | |||
|- style="background:#F3BDD6;" | |||
|[[Amusement Park]] | |||
|[[Prankster's Paradise]] | |||
|- style="background:#F3BDD6;" | |||
|[[Windup Way]] | |||
|[[Prankster's Paradise]] | |||
|- style="background:#F3BDD6;" | |||
|[[Circus]] | |||
|[[Prankster's Paradise]] | |||
|- style="background:#F3BDD6;" | |||
|[[City]] | |||
|[[The Grid]] | |||
|- style="background:#F3BDD6;" | |||
|[[Docks]] | |||
|[[The Grid]] | |||
|- style="background:#F3BDD6;" | |||
|{{c|Bridge|TG}} | |||
|[[The Grid]] | |||
|- style="background:#F3BDD6;" | |||
|[[Rectifier 1F]] | |||
|[[The Grid]] | |||
|- style="background:#F3BDD6;" | |||
|[[Rectifier 2F]] | |||
|[[The Grid]] | |||
|- style="background:#F3BDD6;" | |||
|{{c|Tower|CotM}} | |||
|[[Country of the Musketeer]] | |||
|- style="background:#F3BDD6;" | |||
|[[the Opera]] | |||
|[[Country of the Musketeer]] | |||
|} | |||
</div><div class="tabbertab" title="Riku" style="float:center; background-color:white"> | |||
{|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" align="center" width=596px | |||
|- bgcolor="#3A3A3A" | |||
|style="background:#0B70D5;"| '''Location''' | |||
|style="background:#0B70D5;"| '''World''' | |||
|-style="background:#3C75AE;" | |||
|[[Garden]] | |||
|[[Traverse Town]] | |||
|-style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
|{{c|Town|LCdC}} | |||
|[[La Cité des Cloches]] | |||
|-style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
|[[Bell Tower]] x2 | |||
|[[La Cité des Cloches]] | |||
|-style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
|[[Nave]] x2 | |||
|[[La Cité des Cloches]] | |||
|-style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
|[[Outskirts]] | |||
|[[La Cité des Cloches]] | |||
|-style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
|[[Monstro: Belly]] | |||
|[[Prankster's Paradise]] | |||
|-style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
|[[Monstro: Cavity]] | |||
|[[Prankster's Paradise]] | |||
|-style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
|[[City]] | |||
|[[The Grid]] | |||
|-style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
|[[Docks]] | |||
|[[The Grid]] | |||
|-style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
|[[Solar Sailer]] | |||
|[[The Grid]] | |||
|-style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
|[[Rectifier 2F]] | |||
|[[The Grid]] | |||
|-style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
|[[Portal Stairs]] | |||
|[[The Grid]] | |||
|-style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
|[[Backstage]] | |||
|[[Country of the Musketeers]] | |||
|-style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
|[[Machine Room]] | |||
|[[Country of the Musketeers]] | |||
|-style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
|[[Green Room]] | |||
|[[Country of the Musketeers]] | |||
|-style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
|[[Moonlight Wood]] | |||
|[[Symphony of Sorcery]] | |||
|-style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
|[[Walk of Delusion]] | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
</div></div> | |||
|} | |||
==Other methods== | ==Other methods== |