Walkthrough:Kingdom Hearts Re:coded/Traverse Town: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
(IMPROVE THE TABLES!) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
|Sliding Dash | |Sliding Dash | ||
|140 | |140 | ||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" width="100%" style='float:left;margin:10px' | |||
|-bgcolor="#e32727" | |||
|width="15%" style="text-align:center;"|'''Reward''' | |||
|width="5%" style="text-align:center;"|'''Sector''' | |||
|width="10%" style="text-align:center;"|'''SP''' | |||
|width="3%" style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|width="15%" style="text-align:center;"|'''Reward''' | |||
|width="5%" style="text-align:center;"|'''Sector''' | |||
|width="10%" style="text-align:center;"|'''SP''' | |||
|width="3%" style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|width="15%" style="text-align:center;"|'''Reward''' | |||
|width="5%" style="text-align:center;"|'''Sector''' | |||
|width="10%" style="text-align:center;"|'''SP''' | |||
|width="3%" style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|-bgcolor="#2756e3" | |||
|<font color=white>Fire Charm</font> | |||
|✔ | |||
|300 | |||
| | |||
|<font color=white>HP +2</font> | |||
|✔ | |||
|140 | |||
| | |||
|<font color=white>Magic +1</font> | |||
|✔ | |||
|140 | |||
| | |||
|-bgcolor="#2756e3" | |||
|<font color=white>Fire</font> | |||
|✘ | |||
|90 | |||
| | |||
|<font color=white>Sliding Dash</font> | |||
|✘ | |||
|140 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||