La Cité des Cloches: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→Characters: Not a character of the world. Nor did he appear there.) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
File:Wargoyle (Riku's Side) KH3D.png|'''[[Wargoyle|Wargoyle (Riku's Side)]]''' | File:Wargoyle (Riku's Side) KH3D.png|'''[[Wargoyle|Wargoyle (Riku's Side)]]''' | ||
</gallery> | </gallery> | ||
|} | |||
==Treasures== | |||
===''Kingdom Hearts 3D: Dream Drop Distance''=== | |||
{|cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 border=0 align="center" | |||
| | |||
<div class="tabber" style="float:center; width:600px"> | |||
<div class="tabbertab" title="Sora" style="float:center; background-color:white"> | |||
{|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" align="center" width=596px | |||
|- bgcolor="#3A3A3A" | |||
|style="background:#E51373;"| Type | |||
|style="background:#E51373;"| Items Found | |||
|style="background:#E51373;" width="200pt"| Locations | |||
|style="background:#E51373;" width="200pt"| Notes | |||
|- style="background:#FD86BC;" | |||
| rowspan="5"| '''[[Deck Command (KH3D)|Command]]''' | |||
|-style="background:#F3BDD6;" | |||
|[[Sparkra]] | |||
|[[Town]] | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#F3BDD6;" | |||
|[[Sleepra]] | |||
|[[Tunnels]] | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#F3BDD6;" | |||
|[[Thunder Dash]] | |||
|[[Court of Miracles]] | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#F3BDD6;" | |||
|[[Fire Windmill]] | |||
|[[Catacombs]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FD86BC;" | |||
| rowspan="15"| '''Item''' | |||
|-style="background:#F3BDD6;" | |||
|rowspan="5"|[[Potion]] x5 | |||
|[[Square]]|| | |||
|-bgcolor="#F3BDD6" | |||
|[[Nave 1F]]|| | |||
|-bgcolor="#F3BDD6" | |||
|[[Brigde]]|| | |||
|-bgcolor="#F3BDD6" | |||
|[[Graveyard Gate]]|| | |||
|-bgcolor="#F3BDD6" | |||
|[[Outskirts]]|| | |||
|-style="background:#F3BDD6;" | |||
|[[Hi-Potion]] | |||
|[[Court of Miracles]] | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#F3BDD6;" | |||
|rowspan="8"|[[Drop-Me-Not]] x7 | |||
|-bgcolor="#F3BDD6" | |||
|[[Bell Tower]]|| | |||
|-bgcolor="#F3BDD6" | |||
|[[Nave 1F]]|| | |||
|-bgcolor="#F3BDD6" | |||
|[[Nave 2F]]|| | |||
|-bgcolor="#F3BDD6" | |||
|[[Outskirts]]|| | |||
|-bgcolor="#F3BDD6" | |||
|[[Tunnels]]|| | |||
|-bgcolor="#F3BDD6" | |||
|[[Old Graveyard]]|| | |||
|-bgcolor="#F3BDD6" | |||
|[[Catacombs]]||| | |||
|- style="background:#FD86BC;" | |||
| rowspan="28"| '''Training Toy''' | |||
|-style="background:#F3BDD6;" | |||
|rowspan="3"|[[Balloon]] x2 | |||
|-bgcolor="#F3BDD6" | |||
|[[Outskirts]]|| | |||
|-bgcolor="#F3BDD6" | |||
|[[Catacombs]]|| | |||
|-style="background:#F3BDD6;" | |||
|[[Water Barrel]] | |||
|[[Nave 2F]] | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#F3BDD6;" | |||
|[[Treasure Goggles]] | |||
|[[Town]] | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#F3BDD6;" | |||
|[[Paint Gun]]: Red x10 | |||
|[[Bridge]] | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#F3BDD6;" | |||
|[[Paint Gun]]: Purple x10 | |||
|[[Bridge]] | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#F3BDD6;" | |||
|rowspan="3"|[[Royal Cake]] x2 | |||
|-bgcolor="#F3BDD6" | |||
|[[Nave 2F]]|| | |||
|-bgcolor="#F3BDD6" | |||
|[[Catabombs]]|| | |||
|-style="background:#F3BDD6;" | |||
|rowspan="4"|[[Ice Dream Cone]] x3 | |||
|-bgcolor="#F3BDD6" | |||
|[[Town]]|| | |||
|-bgcolor="#F3BDD6" | |||
|[[Square]]|| | |||
|-bgcolor="#F3BDD6" | |||
|[[Graveyard Gate]]|| | |||
|-style="background:#F3BDD6;" | |||
|rowspan="3"|[[Confetti Candy]] x2 | |||
|-bgcolor="#F3BDD6" | |||
|[[Town]]|| | |||
|-bgcolor="#F3BDD6" | |||
|[[Outskirts]]|| | |||
|-style="background:#F3BDD6;" | |||
|rowspan="5"|[[Block-it Chocolate]] x4 | |||
|-bgcolor="#F3BDD6" | |||
|[[Square]]|| | |||
|-bgcolor="#F3BDD6" | |||
|[[Nave 1F]]|| | |||
|-bgcolor="#F3BDD6" | |||
|[[Bridge]]|| | |||
|-bgcolor="#F3BDD6" | |||
|[[Court of Miracles]]|| | |||
|-style="background:#F3BDD6;" | |||
|rowspan="3"|[[Shield Cookie]] x2 | |||
|-bgcolor="#F3BDD6" | |||
|[[Bridge]]|| | |||
|-bgcolor="#F3BDD6" | |||
|[[Catacombs]]|| | |||
|-style="background:#F3BDD6;" | |||
|[[Ice Dream Cone 2]] | |||
|[[Tunnels]] | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#F3BDD6;" | |||
|[[Block-it Chocolate 2]] | |||
|[[Tunnels]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FD86BC;" | |||
| rowspan="7"| '''Dream Piece''' | |||
|-style="background:#F3BDD6;" | |||
|rowspan="3"|[[Noble Fantasy]] x2 | |||
|-bgcolor="#F3BDD6" | |||
|[[Outskirts]]|| | |||
|-bgcolor="#F3BDD6" | |||
|[[Tunnels]]|| | |||
|-style="background:#F3BDD6;" | |||
|[[Lofty Fantasy]] | |||
|[[Town]] | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#F3BDD6;" | |||
|[[Troubling Fantasy]] | |||
|[[Town]] | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#F3BDD6;" | |||
|[[Dulcet Fantasy]] | |||
|[[Bell Tower]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FD86BC;" | |||
| rowspan="3"| '''[[Recipe]]''' | |||
|-style="background:#F3BDD6;" | |||
|[[Wheeflower Recipe]] | |||
|[[Town]] | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#F3BDD6;" | |||
|[[Toximander Recipe]] | |||
|[[Town]] | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
</div><div class="tabbertab" title="Riku" style="float:center; background-color:white"> | |||
{|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" align="center" width=596px | |||
|- bgcolor="#3A3A3A" | |||
|style="background:#0B70D5;"| Type | |||
|style="background:#0B70D5;"| Items Found | |||
|style="background:#0B70D5;" width="200pt"| Locations | |||
|style="background:#0B70D5;" width="200pt"| Notes | |||
|- style="background:#3C75AE;" | |||
| rowspan="3"| '''[[Deck Command (KH3D)|Command]]''' | |||
|-style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
|[[Fira]] | |||
|[[Nave 2F]] | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
|[[Sliding Crescent]] | |||
|[[Windmill]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#3C75AE;" | |||
| rowspan="13"| '''Item''' | |||
|-style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
|rowspan="5"|[[Potion]] x4 | |||
|-bgcolor="#8DC1F6" | |||
|[[Square]]|| | |||
|-bgcolor="#8DC1F6" | |||
|[[Town]]|| | |||
|-bgcolor="#8DC1F6" | |||
|[[Bridge]]|| | |||
|-bgcolor="#8DC1F6" | |||
|[[Outskirts]]|| | |||
|-style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
|rowspan="7"|[[Drop-Me-Not]] x6 | |||
|-bgcolor="#8DC1F6" | |||
|[[Town]]|| | |||
|-bgcolor="#8DC1F6" | |||
|[[Bell Tower]]|| | |||
|-bgcolor="#8DC1F6" | |||
|[[Bell Tower]]|| | |||
|-bgcolor="#8DC1F6" | |||
|[[Nave 1F]]|| | |||
|-bgcolor="#8DC1F6" | |||
|[[Nave 2F]]|| | |||
|-bgcolor="#8DC1F6" | |||
|[[Outskirts]]|| | |||
|- style="background:#3C75AE;" | |||
| rowspan="25"| '''Training Toy''' | |||
|-style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
|rowspan="3"|[[Balloon]] x2 | |||
|-bgcolor="#8DC1F6" | |||
|[[Bridge]]|| | |||
|-bgcolor="#8DC1F6" | |||
|[[Square]]|| | |||
|-style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
|rowspan="3"|[[Water Barrel]] x2 | |||
|-bgcolor="#8DC1F6" | |||
|[[Town]]|| | |||
|-bgcolor="#8DC1F6" | |||
|[[Windmill]]|| | |||
|-style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
|[[Treasure Goggles]] | |||
|[[Town]] | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
|[[Paint Gun]]: Yellow x10 | |||
|[[Nave 1F]] | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
|[[Paint Gun]]: Purple x10 | |||
|[[Outskirt]] | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
|rowspan="3"|[[Block-It-Chocolate]] x2 | |||
|-bgcolor="#8DC1F6" | |||
|[[Town]]|| | |||
|-bgcolor="#8DC1F6" | |||
|[[Windmill]]|| | |||
|-style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
|rowspan="4"|[[Confetti Candy]] x3 | |||
|-bgcolor="#8DC1F6" | |||
|[[Square]]|| | |||
|-bgcolor="#8DC1F6" | |||
|[[Outskirts]]|| | |||
|-bgcolor="#8DC1F6" | |||
|[[Bridge]]|| | |||
|-style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
|rowspan="4"|[[Shield Cookie]] x3 | |||
|-bgcolor="#8DC1F6" | |||
|[[Square]]|| | |||
|-bgcolor="#8DC1F6" | |||
|[[Windmill]]|| | |||
|-bgcolor="#8DC1F6" | |||
|[[Outskirts]]|| | |||
|-style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
|[[Ice Dream Cone]] | |||
|[[Town]] | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
|[[Royal Cake]] | |||
|[[Bell Tower]] | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
|[[Confetti Candy 2]] | |||
|[[Bridge]] | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
|[[Shield Cookie 2]] | |||
|[[Nave 2F]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#3C75AE;" | |||
| rowspan="4"| '''Dream Piece''' | |||
|-style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
|[[Noble Fantasy]] | |||
|[[Town]] | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
|[[Dulcet Figment]] | |||
|[[Bell Tower]] | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
|[[Rampant Figment]] | |||
|[[Nave 1F]] | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- | ||
==Link Portals== | ==Link Portals== | ||
--> | --> |