Sticker Album: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
==Sticker Collection Rewards== | ==Sticker Collection Rewards== | ||
{|class="wikitable" width="70%" | |||
|- bgcolor="#87CEEB" | |||
|width="25%" style="text-align:center"|'''Points''' | |||
|width="25%" style="text-align:center"|'''[[Terra]]''' | |||
|width="25%" style="text-align:center"|'''[[Ventus]]''' | |||
|width="25%" style="text-align:center"|'''[[Aqua]]''' | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" style="text-align:center" | |||
|20 | |||
|[[Pulsing Crystal]] | |||
|[[Wellspring Crystal]] | |||
|[[Ignite]] | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" style="text-align:center" | |||
|40 | |||
|[[Fireworks]] | |||
|[[Hungry Crystal]] | |||
|[[Shimmer Crystal]] | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" style="text-align:center" | |||
|60 | |||
|[[Limit Storm]] | |||
|[[Fireworks]] | |||
|[[Stop Barrier]] | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" style="text-align:center" | |||
|80 | |||
|[[Sonic Blade]] | |||
|[[Collision Magnet]] | |||
|[[Deep Freeze]] | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" style="text-align:center" | |||
|100 | |||
|[[Secret Gem]] | |||
|[[Secret Gem]] | |||
|[[Salvation]] | |||
|} | |||
==Gallery== | ==Gallery== |