User:Drake Clawfang: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Favs) |
(→Favs) |
||
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Disney Hero || [[Jack Sparrow]] || [[Beast]] || [[Tron]] || [[Hercules]] | | Disney Hero || [[Jack Sparrow]] || [[Beast]] || [[Tron]] || [[Hercules]] | ||
|- | |||
| Overall Villain || [[Xemnas]] || [[Hades]] || [[Sephiroth]] || [[Ursula]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Overall Hero || [[Riku]] || [[Roxas]] || [[Cloud]] || [[Hercules]] | | Overall Hero || [[Riku]] || [[Roxas]] || [[Cloud]] || [[Hercules]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Overall Character || [[Riku]] || [[Roxas]] || [[Cloud]] || [[Ursula]] | | Overall Character || [[Riku]] || [[Roxas]] || [[Cloud]] || [[Ursula]] | ||
|} | |} |