Questploration: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
KrytenKoro (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{{item-stub}} <!--table: Name w/ nihongo, desc, which sector and price, client and reward-->") |
(It's a start. Modify & adjust as needed.) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Under Construction}} | |||
<!-- | |||
Please complete & review before uncommenting | |||
Stars (***) indicate unknown information | |||
{|class="wikitable" width="100%" | |||
|-bgcolor="#b5a47c" | |||
|width="25%" style="text-align:center"|'''Item Name''' | |||
|width="40%" style="text-align:center"|'''Description''' | |||
|width="20%" style="text-align:center"|'''Sector/Price''' | |||
|width="18%" style="text-align:center"|'''Client/Reward''' | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6e6" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Life Preserver]]'''|***}} | |||
|An adorably designed life preserver. Surely someone on the Destiny Islands wants this. | |||
|*** | |||
|[[Selphie]] / [[Feather Chain]] | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6e6" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Jump Rope]]'''|***}} | |||
|*** | |||
|*** | |||
|[[Selphie]] / [[Gravity Drop]] | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6e6" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Folding Fan]]'''|***}} | |||
|A folding fan that makes a loud "clap" when struck. Surely someone on the Destiny Islands wants this. | |||
|*** | |||
|[[Selphie]] / [[Shock Fall]] | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6e6" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Wrench]]'''|***}} | |||
|*** | |||
|*** | |||
|[[Cid]] / [[Thunder Charm]] | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6e6" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Waistband]]'''|***}} | |||
|A big, warm waistband. Surely someone in Traverse Town wants this. | |||
|*** | |||
|[[Cid]] / [[Triple Blizzaga]] | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6e6" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Goggles]]'''|***}} | |||
|*** | |||
|*** | |||
|[[Cid]] / [[Judgment Triad]] | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6e6" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Teacup]]'''|***}} | |||
|*** | |||
|*** | |||
|[[Alice]] / [[Debug Device: R]] | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6e6" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Glass Vial]]'''|***}} | |||
|*** | |||
|*** | |||
|[[Alice]] / [[Heavy Chain]] | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6e6" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Red Rose]]'''|***}} | |||
|*** | |||
|*** | |||
|[[Alice]] / [[Pulse Tracer]] | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6e6" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Wristbands]]'''|***}} | |||
|*** | |||
|*** | |||
|[[Philoctetes]] / [[Debug Device: R]] | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6e6" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Barbell]]'''|***}} | |||
|An extremely heavy barbell. Whew! Surely someone in Olympus Coliseum wants this. | |||
|*** | |||
|*** | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6e6" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Silver Ring]]'''|***}} | |||
|*** | |||
|*** | |||
|[[Aladdin]] / [[Debug Device: R]] | |||
|} | |||
--> | |||
{{item-stub}} | {{item-stub}} | ||
Revision as of 21:15, 21 January 2011
I'm carrying on what you yourself began, and I'm creating a brand new world, one heart at a time.
| |
---|---|
This article is under construction.
You are free to help improve it. Please consult the Manual of Style before doing so. |