Aero (element): Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 591: | Line 591: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Large Body]] | |[[Large Body]] | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Jumping Shock Wave'''|ジャンピング衝撃波|<br>Janpingu | |{{nihongo|'''Jumping Shock Wave'''|ジャンピング衝撃波|<br>Janpingu Shōgekiha}} | ||
|The Large Body jumps, creating a shockwave. | |The Large Body jumps, creating a shockwave. | ||
|- | |||
|[[Bandit]] | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Rolling Tackle'''|ローリングタックル|<br>Rōringu Takkuru}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Blox Bug]] | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Jump Tackle'''|ジャンプタックル|<br>Janpu Takkuru}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Air Soldier]] | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Tackle'''|タックル|<br>Takkuru}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wyvern]] | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Drill Rush'''|きりもみ突進|<br>Kirimomi Tosshin}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Danger Bug]] | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Jump Tackle'''|ジャンプタックル|<br>Janpu Takkuru}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Metal Bug]] | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Jump Tackle'''|ジャンプタックル|<br>Janpu Takkuru}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{ns|Game|Maleficent (Dragon)}} | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Shock Wave'''|衝撃波|<br>Shōgekiha}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Jump Press'''|ジャンププレス|<br>Janpu Puresu}}<ref>Only the shock wave deals Aero damage.</ref> | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |