Abilities (KHIII): Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Wikipirate (talk | contribs) m (Added the Elemental Encoder's abilities) |
No edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Visual edit |
||
Line 696: | Line 696: | ||
|MP Cost: 10 | |MP Cost: 10 | ||
|Mickey | |Mickey | ||
|- bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Curaga]]'''|ケアルガ|<br>Kearuga|lit. "Curega"}} | |{{nihongo|'''[[Curaga]]'''|ケアルガ|<br>Kearuga|lit. "Curega"}} | ||
|— | |— | ||
|Uses up all remaining MP. | |Uses up all remaining MP. | ||
|Mickey, Aqua, Xion, Sora | |Mickey, Aqua, Xion, Kairi, Sora | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Dark Firaga]]'''|ダークファイガ|<br>Dāku Faiga|lit. "Dark Figa"}} | |{{nihongo|'''[[Dark Firaga]]'''|ダークファイガ|<br>Dāku Faiga|lit. "Dark Figa"}} |