Kingdom Hearts Tribute Album: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
(→Track list: I don't know if we want to make additional pages for each of these...) |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|width="10%" style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center; border-top-right-radius:0.5em;"|'''Composer''' | |width="10%" style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center; border-top-right-radius:0.5em;"|'''Composer''' | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|1||" | |1||"[[Dearly Beloved]]"|| || 末光篤 ||Yoko Shimomura | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|2||"{{c|Sora|track}}"|| || || | |2||"{{c|Riku|track}}~{{c|Kairi|track}}~{{c|Sora|track}}"|| || jizue || Yoko Shimomura | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|3||"{{c| | |3||"[[A Piece of Peace]]~[[Under the Sea]]~{{c|Traverse Town|track}}"|| || カワイヒデヒロ (fox capture plan) ||Yoko Shimomura | ||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|4||"{{c|Traverse Town|track}}"|| || Jimanica || Yoko Shimomura | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
| | |5||"[[Always on My Mind]]"|| || Vampillia || Yoko Shimomura | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
| | |6||"[[Bustin' Up on the Beach]]~[[Shrouding Dark Cloud]]~[[Guardando nel buio]]"|| || 牧歌電子 || Yoko Shimomura | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
| | |7||"[[Dearly Beloved]]~{{c|Hollow Bastion|track}}~[[Hand in Hand]]~[[Always on My Mind]]"|| || SOREMONSTER || Yoko Shimomura | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
| | |8||"[[Rage Awakened]]"|| || 滝善充 (9mm Parabellum Bullet) || Yoko Shimomura | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
| | |9||"[[The 13th Struggle]]"|| || Marmalade butcher || Yoko Shimomura | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
| | |10||"[[March Caprice for Piano and Orchestra]]"|| || RIZM DEVICE || Yoko Shimomura | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Gallery== | ==Gallery== | ||
<gallery> | <gallery> |