Walkthrough:Kingdom Hearts Re:coded/Traverse Town: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→300px|link=Traverse Town: Isn't this for Re:Coded?) |
(Undo revision 620733 by 99.246.247.114 (talk) It is for Re:Coded. The comment says that it has to be changed to suit that.) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==<center>[[File:Traverse Town Logo KH.png|300px|link=Traverse Town]]</center>== | ==<center>[[File:Traverse Town Logo KH.png|300px|link=Traverse Town]]</center>== | ||
CHANGE TABLE TO ACTUALLY SUIT RECODED | |||
{|class="wikitable" width="100%" style='float:left;margin:10px' | |||
|-bgcolor="#5e0000" | |||
|width="10%" style="text-align:center;"|<font color="white">'''Item''' | |||
|width="10%" style="text-align:center;"|<font color="white">'''Amount''' | |||
|width="30%" style="text-align:center;"|<font color="white">'''Obtained''' | |||
|width="10%" style="text-align:center;"|<font color="white">'''Item''' | |||
|width="10%" style="text-align:center;"|<font color="white">'''Amount''' | |||
|width="30%" style="text-align:center;"|<font color="white">'''Obtained''' | |||
|-bgcolor="#45280e" | |||
|<font color="white">[[File:WPotion.png|12px]]Potion | |||
|<font color="white">1 | |||
|<font color="white">First District (old lady) | |||
|<font color="white">[[File:WPuppies.png|12px]]Dalmatians 4, 5, 6 | |||
|<font color="white">1 | |||
|<font color="white">Alleyway | |||
|-bgcolor="#45280e" | |||
|<font color="white">[[File:WPuppies.png|12px]]Dalmatians 7, 8, 9</font> | |||
|<font color="white">1 | |||
|<font color="white">Item Workshop | |||
|<font color="white">[[File:WPuppies.png|12px]]Dalmatians 10, 11, 12 | |||
|<font color="white">1 | |||
|<font color="white">Secret Waterway | |||
|-bgcolor="#45280e" | |||
|<font color="white">[[File:WItem.png|12px]]Earthshine | |||
|<font color="white">1 | |||
|<font color="white">Secret Waterway (Leon) | |||
|<font color="white">[[File:WItem.png|12px]]Old Book | |||
|<font color="white">1 | |||
|<font color="white">Accessory Shop (Cid) | |||
|-bgcolor="#45280e" | |||
|<font color="white">[[File:WItem.png|12px]]Mythril Shard | |||
|<font color="white">2 | |||
|<font color="white">Accessory Shop, 2nd District | |||
|<font color="white">[[File:WItem.png|12px]]Postcard | |||
|<font color="white">10 | |||
|<font color="white">1st District, 2nd District, 3rd District, Item Shop<br>Item Workshop, Gizmo Shop, Geppetto's House | |||
|-bgcolor="#45280e" | |||
|<font color="white">[[File:WItem.png|12px]]Pretty Stone | |||
|<font color="white">2 | |||
|<font color="white">Red Room, Alleyway | |||
|<font color="white">[[File:WItem.png|12px]]Defense Up | |||
|<font color="white">1 | |||
|<font color="white">1st District | |||
|-bgcolor="#45280e" | |||
|<font color="white">[[File:WPotion.png|12px]]Potion | |||
|<font color="white">2 | |||
|<font color="white">Alleyway | |||
|<font color="white">[[File:WPotion.png|12px]]Mega-Potion | |||
|<font color="white">1 | |||
|<font color="white">2nd District | |||
|-bgcolor="#45280e" | |||
|<font color="white">[[File:WPotion.png|12px]]Elixir | |||
|<font color="white">1 | |||
|<font color="white">Green Room | |||
|<font color="white">[[File:WPotion.png|12px]]Mega-Ether | |||
|<font color="white">1 | |||
|<font color="white">Magician's Study (Blue Trinity) | |||
|-bgcolor="#45280e" | |||
|<font color="white">[[File:WPotion.png|12px]]Camping Set | |||
|<font color="white">1 | |||
|<font color="white">3rd District | |||
|<font color="white">[[File:WGummi.png|12px]]Warp-G | |||
|<font color="white">1 | |||
|<font color="white">Small House (Cid) | |||
|-bgcolor="#45280e" | |||
|<font color="white">[[File:WGummi.png|12px]]Navi-G | |||
|<font color="white">1 | |||
|<font color="white">Secret Waterway | |||
|<font color="white">[[File:WGummi.png|12px]]Comet-G | |||
|<font color="white">1 | |||
|<font color="white">1st District (Cid) | |||
|-bgcolor="#45280e" | |||
|<font color="white">[[File:WWeapon.png|12px]]Wishing Star | |||
|<font color="white">1 | |||
|<font color="white">Geppetto's House | |||
|<font color="white"> | |||
|<font color="white"> | |||
|<font color="white"> | |||
|} | |||
[[File:Cid KHII.png|left|150px]] | [[File:Cid KHII.png|left|150px]] | ||
[[File:Huey KH.png|right|60px]] | [[File:Huey KH.png|right|60px]] |