Kingdom Hearts Original Soundtrack Complete: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 303: | Line 303: | ||
|26||"[[Winnie the Pooh (track)|Winnie the Pooh]]"||1:38||KINGDOM HEARTS II||Yoko Shimomura||Richard M. Sherman<br>Robert B. Sherman | |26||"[[Winnie the Pooh (track)|Winnie the Pooh]]"||1:38||KINGDOM HEARTS II||Yoko Shimomura||Richard M. Sherman<br>Robert B. Sherman | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|27||"[[Bounce-O-Rama]] (Speed Up Version)"||1:39||KINGDOM HEARTS II||Yoko Shimomura||Yoko Shimomura | |27||"[[Bounce-O-Rama]]"||1:54||KINGDOM HEARTS II||Yoko Shimomura||Yoko Shimomura | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|28||"[[Bounce-O-Rama]] (Speed Up Version)"||1:39||KINGDOM HEARTS II||Yoko Shimomura||Yoko Shimomura | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div><div class="tabbertab" title="Disc 5" style="float: right; background-color:white"> | </div><div class="tabbertab" title="Disc 5" style="float: right; background-color:white"> |