Questploration: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|An extremely heavy barbell. Whew! Surely someone in Olympus Coliseum wants this. | |An extremely heavy barbell. Whew! Surely someone in Olympus Coliseum wants this. | ||
|*** | |*** | ||
|*** | |***Philoctetes? | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6e6" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6e6" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Silver Ring]]'''|***}} | |{{nihongo|'''[[Silver Ring]]'''|***}} | ||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|*** | |*** | ||
|[[Aladdin]] / [[Debug Device: R]] | |[[Aladdin]] / [[Debug Device: R]] | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6e6" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Crystal Earrings]]'''|***}} | |||
|Earrings with an air of mystery but no special powers. Surely someone in Agrabah wants these. | |||
|*** | |||
|***Aladdin? | |||
|} | |} | ||
--> | --> | ||
{{item-stub}} | {{item-stub}} |
Revision as of 00:16, 22 January 2011
I'm carrying on what you yourself began, and I'm creating a brand new world, one heart at a time.
| |
---|---|
This article is under construction.
You are free to help improve it. Please consult the Manual of Style before doing so. |