Editing Majik Lapin
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
|
|
READ BEFORE EDITING:
|
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{game|DDD | {{game|DDD}} | ||
{{ | {{Enemy | ||
|name=Majik Lapin | |name=Majik Lapin | ||
|katakana=マジックラビット | |katakana=マジックラビット | ||
|romaji=Majikku Rabitto | |romaji=Majikku Rabitto | ||
| | |japname=Magic Rabbit | ||
|de=Zauberhase | |de=Zauberhase | ||
|fr=Lapin Majik | |fr=Lapin Majik | ||
|image=[[File:Majik Lapin (Spirit) KH3D. | |image=[[File:Majik Lapin (Spirit) KH3D.png|300px]] | ||
|nightmareimage=[[File:Majik Lapin (Nightmare) KH3D.png|300px]] | |nightmareimage=[[File:Majik Lapin (Nightmare) KH3D.png|300px]] | ||
|game1=Kingdom Hearts 3D: Dream Drop Distance | |game1=Kingdom Hearts 3D: Dream Drop Distance | ||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|DDDdisp1=Mage | |DDDdisp1=Mage | ||
|DDDdesc1=Combines magic and hand-to-hand combat | |DDDdesc1=Combines magic and hand-to-hand combat | ||
|DDDdispab= | |DDDdispab=face | ||
|DDDdispac= | |DDDdispac=body | ||
|DDDdispad= | |DDDdispad=body | ||
|DDDdisp2=Spark Jockey | |DDDdisp2=Spark Jockey | ||
|DDDdesc2=Prefers Fire and Dark attacks | |DDDdesc2=Prefers Fire and Dark attacks | ||
|DDDdispba=body | |DDDdispba=body | ||
|DDDdispbc= | |DDDdispbc=face | ||
|DDDdispbd= | |DDDdispbd=face | ||
|DDDdisp3=Accomplice | |DDDdisp3=Accomplice | ||
|DDDdesc3=Generally supports your main character | |DDDdesc3=Generally supports your main character | ||
|DDDdispca=ears | |DDDdispca=ears | ||
|DDDdispcb=ears | |DDDdispcb=ears | ||
|DDDdispcd= | |DDDdispcd=body | ||
|DDDdisp4=Illusionist | |DDDdisp4=Illusionist | ||
|DDDdesc4=Powerful magic commands and status ailments | |DDDdesc4=Powerful magic commands and status ailments | ||
|DDDdispda= | |DDDdispda=body | ||
|DDDdispdb= | |DDDdispdb=body | ||
|DDDdispdc=ears | |DDDdispdc=ears | ||
|DDDNLVL1=26 | |DDDNLVL1=26 | ||
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|DDDNfree=x1.0 | |DDDNfree=x1.0 | ||
|DDDNimmunities=Blind, Confuse, Poison, Zantetsuken | |DDDNimmunities=Blind, Confuse, Poison, Zantetsuken | ||
|DDDNrewards=HP | |DDDNrewards=HP Ball x2 (30%), Munny x2 (40%), Droplet x2 (30%)<br>Block-it Chocolate 3 (3%), Drop-Me-Not (2%)<br>Fleeting Fancy (12%), Dulcet Fantasy (6%) | ||
|DDDNworlds=The World That Never Was<br>Country of the Musketeers (Portal) | |DDDNworlds=The World That Never Was<br>Country of the Musketeers (Portal) | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
|A6lp=300 LP | |A6lp=300 LP | ||
|A6color=#E6E6FA | |A6color=#E6E6FA | ||
|A6image=Command Icon | |A6image=Command Icon 2 KH3D.png | ||
|A6background=Ability Link (Right).svg | |A6background=Ability Link (Right).svg | ||
|B3link=Magic Haste | |B3link=Magic Haste | ||
Line 156: | Line 156: | ||
|B6color=#E6E6FA | |B6color=#E6E6FA | ||
|B6image=Quota Icon 1 KH3D.png | |B6image=Quota Icon 1 KH3D.png | ||
|B6background=Ability Link (Up+Left).svg | |B6background=Ability Link (Up+Left).svg | ||
|C1color=#FF1493 | |C1color=#FF1493 | ||
Line 165: | Line 164: | ||
|C2lp=10 LP | |C2lp=10 LP | ||
|C2color=#E6E6FA | |C2color=#E6E6FA | ||
|C2image= | |C2image=Icon Defense KHBBS.png | ||
|C2background=Ability Link (Up+Right+Down).svg | |C2background=Ability Link (Up+Right+Down).svg | ||
|C3name=Magic Haste | |C3name=Magic Haste | ||
Line 197: | Line 196: | ||
|D4color=#E6E6FA | |D4color=#E6E6FA | ||
|D4image=Quota Icon 1 KH3D.png | |D4image=Quota Icon 1 KH3D.png | ||
|D4background=Ability Link (Left+Right).svg | |D4background=Ability Link (Left+Right).svg | ||
|D5name=Magic Boost | |D5name=Magic Boost | ||
Line 216: | Line 214: | ||
|E4lp=400 LP | |E4lp=400 LP | ||
|E4color=#E6E6FA | |E4color=#E6E6FA | ||
|E4image=Command Icon | |E4image=Command Icon 2 KH3D.png | ||
|E4background=Ability Link (Left).svg | |E4background=Ability Link (Left).svg | ||
|E5name=Magic Haste | |E5name=Magic Haste | ||
Line 234: | Line 232: | ||
===Attacks=== | ===Attacks=== | ||
{ | {|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" width="90%" | ||
{{ | |rowspan="2" style="background:#DE98FF" width="28%"|'''Attack''' | ||
{{ | |rowspan="2" style="background:#DE98FF" width="5%"|'''Element''' | ||
{{ | |rowspan="2" style="background:#DE98FF" width="3%"|'''Level''' | ||
{{ | |colspan="4" style="background:#DE98FF"|'''Dispositions''' | ||
|- | |||
{{ | |width="8%" style="background:#D8BFD8"|'''Mage''' | ||
{{ | |width="8%" style="background:#D8BFD8"|'''Spark Jockey''' | ||
|width="8%" style="background:#D8BFD8"|'''Accomplice''' | |||
{{ | |width="8%" style="background:#D8BFD8"|'''Illusionist''' | ||
{{ | |- | ||
|{{Nihongo|'''[[Me Me Hook]]'''|耳フック|Mimi Hukku|lit. "Ear Hook"}} | |||
{{ | |Physical | ||
{{ | |1 | ||
{{ | |✔ | ||
{{ | |✔ | ||
{{ | |— | ||
{{ | |— | ||
{{ | |- | ||
{{ | |{{Nihongo|'''[[Me Me Uppercut]]'''|耳アッパ|Mimi Appa|lit. "Ear Upper"}} | ||
{{ | |Physical | ||
{{ | |1 | ||
{{ | |✔ | ||
{{ | |✔ | ||
{{ | |— | ||
{{ | |— | ||
{{ | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Me Me Cross]]'''|耳ストレート|Mimi Sutorēto|lit. "Ear Straight"}} | |||
|Physical | |||
{ | |1 | ||
|✔ | |||
|✔ | |||
|— | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Ear Slingshot]]'''|スリング突進|Suringu Tosshin|lit. "Sling Rush"}} | |||
|Physical | |||
|1 | |||
|✔ | |||
|— | |||
|— | |||
|✔ | |||
|- | |||
{{ | |{{nihongo|'''[[Fire]]'''|ファイア|Faia}} | ||
|rowspan="3"|Fire | |||
|1 | |||
|rowspan="3"|✔ | |||
|rowspan="3"|✔ | |||
|rowspan="3"|— | |||
|rowspan="3"|— | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Fira]]'''|ファイラ|Faira}} | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Firaga]]'''|ファイガ|Faiga|lit. "Figa"}} | |||
|18 | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Dark Firaga]]'''|D・ファイガ|D・Faiga|lit. "D. Figa"}} | |||
|Dark | |||
|32 | |||
|— | |||
|✔ | |||
|— | |||
|✔ | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Blizzard]]'''|ブリザド|Burizado}} | |||
|rowspan="3"|Blizzard | |||
|1 | |||
|rowspan="3"|✔ | |||
|rowspan="3"|— | |||
|rowspan="3"|✔ | |||
|rowspan="3"|— | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Blizzara]]'''|ブリザラ|Burizara}} | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Blizzaga]]'''|ブリザガ|Burizaga}} | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Deep Freeze]]'''|フリーズ|Furīzu|lit. "Freeze"}} | |||
|Blizzard | |||
|28 | |||
|— | |||
|— | |||
|✔ | |||
|✔ | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Thunder]]'''|サンダー|Sandā}} | |||
|rowspan="3"|Thunder | |||
|1 | |||
|rowspan="3"|✔ | |||
|rowspan="3"|— | |||
|rowspan="3"|— | |||
|rowspan="3"|— | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Thundara]]'''|サンダラ|Sandara}} | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Thundaga]]'''|サンダガ|Sandaga}} | |||
|22 | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Cure]]'''|ケアル|Kearu}} | |||
|rowspan="3"|— | |||
|1 | |||
|rowspan="3"|— | |||
|rowspan="3"|✔ | |||
|rowspan="3"|✔ | |||
|rowspan="3"|— | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Cura]]'''|ケアルラ|Kearura|lit. "Curera"}} | |||
|11 | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Curaga]]'''|ケアルガ|Kearuga|lit. "Curega"}} | |||
|21 | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Esuna]]'''|エスナ|Esuna}} | |||
|— | |||
|14 | |||
|— | |||
|— | |||
|✔ | |||
|✔ | |||
|- | |||
|{{Nihongo|'''[[Sparkga]]'''|スパークガ|Supākuga}} | |||
|Light | |||
|26 | |||
|✔ | |||
|— | |||
|— | |||
|✔ | |||
|- | |||
|{{Nihongo|'''[[Mini]]'''|ミニマム|Minimamu}} | |||
|— | |||
|15 | |||
|— | |||
|— | |||
|✔ | |||
|✔ | |||
|- | |||
|{{Nihongo|'''[[Time Bomb]]'''|タイムボム|Taimu Bomu}} | |||
|— | |||
|26 | |||
|— | |||
|✔ | |||
|— | |||
|✔ | |||
|- | |||
|{{Nihongo|'''[[Sleep]]'''|スリプル|Suripuru}} | |||
|rowspan="3"|— | |||
|1 | |||
|rowspan="3"|✔ | |||
|rowspan="3"|— | |||
|rowspan="3"|✔ | |||
|rowspan="3"|✔ | |||
|- | |||
|{{Nihongo|'''[[Sleepra]]'''|スリプラ|Suripura}} | |||
|9 | |||
|- | |||
|{{Nihongo|'''[[Sleepga]]'''|スリプガ|Suripuga}} | |||
|19 | |||
|- | |||
|{{Nihongo|'''[[Stop]]'''|ストップ|Sutoppu}} | |||
|— | |||
|29 | |||
|✔ | |||
|— | |||
|— | |||
|✔ | |||
|- | |||
|{{Nihongo|'''[[Protect]]'''|プロテス|Purotesu}} | |||
|— | |||
|1 | |||
|— | |||
|— | |||
|✔ | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Nihongo|'''[[Shell]]'''|シェル|Sheru}} | |||
|— | |||
|9 | |||
|— | |||
|— | |||
|✔ | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Nihongo|'''[[Drain]]'''|ドレイン|Dorein}} | |||
|— | |||
|17 | |||
|— | |||
|✔ | |||
|— | |||
|✔ | |||
|- | |||
|{{Nihongo|'''[[Haste]]'''|ヘイスト|Heisuto}} | |||
|— | |||
|23 | |||
|— | |||
|— | |||
|✔ | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Nihongo|'''[[Auto-Life]]'''|リレイズ|Rireizu|lit. "Re-raise"}} | |||
|— | |||
|42 | |||
|— | |||
|✔ | |||
|✔ | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Nihongo|'''[[Combo Assist]]'''|コンボアシスト|Kombo Asisuto}} | |||
|— | |||
|24 | |||
|— | |||
|— | |||
|✔ | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Nihongo|'''[[Spirit Roar]]'''|スピリットロア|Supiritto Roa}} | |||
|— | |||
|13 | |||
|— | |||
|✔ | |||
|— | |||
|— | |||
|} | |||
===Flick Rush=== | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" width="90%" | |||
|style="background:#DE98FF" width="11%"|'''Attack''' | |||
|style="background:#DE98FF" width="11%"|'''[[Bunny Flurry]]''' | |||
|style="background:#DE98FF" width="11%"|'''[[Ear Slingshot]]''' | |||
|style="background:#DE98FF" width="11%"|'''[[Fire]]/[[Fira]]/[[Firaga]]''' | |||
|style="background:#DE98FF" width="11%"|'''[[Dark Firaga]]''' | |||
|style="background:#DE98FF" width="11%"|'''[[Blizzard]]/[[Blizzara]]/[[Blizzaga]]''' | |||
|style="background:#DE98FF" width="11%"|'''[[Deep Freeze]]''' | |||
|style="background:#DE98FF" width="11%"|'''[[Thunder]]/[[Thundara]]/[[Thundaga]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#D8BFD8"|'''Mage''' | |||
|35% | |||
|22% | |||
|10% | |||
|— | |||
|10% | |||
|— | |||
|10% | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#D8BFD8"|'''Spark Jockey''' | |||
|25% | |||
|10% | |||
|35% | |||
|15% | |||
|— | |||
|— | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#D8BFD8"|'''Accomplice''' | |||
|15% | |||
|20% | |||
|— | |||
|— | |||
|30% | |||
|10% | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#D8BFD8"|'''Illusionist''' | |||
|— | |||
|35% | |||
|— | |||
|20% | |||
|— | |||
|10% | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#DE98FF"|'''Attack''' | |||
|style="background:#DE98FF"|'''[[Cure]]/[[Cura]]/[[Curaga]]''' | |||
|style="background:#DE98FF"|'''[[Sparkga]]''' | |||
|style="background:#DE98FF"|'''[[Mini]]''' | |||
|style="background:#DE98FF"|'''[[Time Bomb]]''' | |||
|style="background:#DE98FF"|'''[[Sleep]]/[[Sleepra]]/[[Sleepga]]''' | |||
|style="background:#DE98FF"|'''[[Stop]]''' | |||
|style="background:#DE98FF"|'''[[Ice Zone]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#D8BFD8"|'''Mage''' | |||
|— | |||
|5% | |||
|— | |||
|— | |||
|5% | |||
|3% | |||
|{{st}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#D8BFD8"|'''Spark Jockey''' | |||
|5% | |||
|— | |||
|— | |||
|10% | |||
|— | |||
|— | |||
|{{st}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#D8BFD8"|'''Accomplice''' | |||
|5% | |||
|— | |||
|10% | |||
|— | |||
|10% | |||
|— | |||
|{{st}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#D8BFD8"|'''Illusionist''' | |||
|— | |||
|10% | |||
|5% | |||
|5% | |||
|10% | |||
|5% | |||
|{{st}} | |||
|} | |||
==Recipe== | ==Recipe== | ||
===''Kingdom Hearts 3D: Dream Drop Distance''=== | ===''Kingdom Hearts 3D: Dream Drop Distance''=== | ||
The [[Majik Lapin Recipe]] | The [[Majik Lapin Recipe]] may be purchased from the [[Medal Shop]] of Flick Rush in the Fourth District of [[Traverse Town]]. The Majik Lapin can be created through eight different recipes. | ||
*The first recipe is a rank E recipe. | |||
**4 [[Fleeting Figment]] + 2 [[Dulcet Fantasy]] | |||
*The second recipe is a rank D recipe. | |||
**2 [[Dulcet Fantasy]] + 8 [[Troubling Figment]] | |||
*The third recipe is a rank C recipe. | |||
**3 [[Dulcet Fantasy]] + 4 [[Troubling Fancy]] | |||
*The fourth recipe is a rank B recipe that has a 30% chance of transforming from [[Me Me Bunny]]. | |||
**3 [[Fleeting Fancy]] + 2 [[Lofty Fantasy]] | |||
*The fifth recipe is a rank B recipe that has a 40% chance of transforming from [[Peepsta Hoo]]. | |||
**1 [[Charming Fantasy]] + 3 [[Troubling Fantasy]] | |||
*The sixth recipe is a rank B recipe that has a 40% chance of transforming from [[Ghostabocky]]. | |||
**2 [[Troubling Fantasy]] + 6 [[Wondrous Fantasy]] | |||
*The seventh recipe is a rank A recipe. | |||
**3 [[Dulcet Fantasy]] + 1 [[Brilliant Fantasy]] | |||
*The eighth recipe is a rank A recipe that has a 60% chance of success. | |||
**4 [[Intrepid Fantasy]] + 16 [[Wondrous Fantasy]] | |||
{{enemy-stub}} | |||
}} | |||
{{DreamEaterDirectory}} | {{DreamEaterDirectory}} |