Editing Eaglider
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
|
|
READ BEFORE EDITING:
|
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 246: | Line 246: | ||
===Attacks=== | ===Attacks=== | ||
{ | {|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" width="90%" | ||
|rowspan="2" style="background:#DE98FF" width="28%"|'''Attack''' | |||
{{ | |rowspan="2" style="background:#DE98FF" width="5%"|'''Element''' | ||
{{ | |rowspan="2" style="background:#DE98FF" width="3%"|'''Level''' | ||
{{ | |colspan="4" style="background:#DE98FF"|'''Dispositions''' | ||
|- | |||
|width="8%" style="background:#D8BFD8"|'''Ace''' | |||
|width="8%" style="background:#D8BFD8"|'''Vulcan''' | |||
|width="8%" style="background:#D8BFD8"|'''Bomber''' | |||
|width="8%" style="background:#D8BFD8"|'''Tracer''' | |||
|- | |||
|{{Nihongo|'''[[Teleport Rush]]'''|テレポ突進|Terepo Tosshin}} | |||
|Light | |||
|1 | |||
|✔ | |||
|✔ | |||
|✔ | |||
|✔ | |||
|- | |||
|{{Nihongo|'''[[Feather Missile]]'''|羽根ミサイル|Hane Misairu}} | |||
|Fire | |||
|1 | |||
|✔ | |||
|— | |||
|— | |||
|✔ | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Vulcan Strafe]]'''|バルカン掃射|Barukan Sōsha|lit. "Vulcan Sweep"}} | |||
|Fire | |||
|1 | |||
|✔ | |||
|✔ | |||
|— | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Air Raid]]'''|空爆アタック|Kūbaku Atakku|lit. "Bombing Attack"}} | |||
|Fire | |||
|1 | |||
|✔ | |||
|— | |||
|✔ | |||
|— | |||
|} | |||
===Flick Rush=== | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" width="90%" | |||
|style="background:#DE98FF" width="8%"|'''Attack''' | |||
|style="background:#DE98FF" width="8%"|'''[[Teleport Rush]]''' | |||
|style="background:#DE98FF" width="8%"|'''[[Feather Missile]]''' | |||
|style="background:#DE98FF" width="8%"|'''[[Vulcan Strafe]]''' | |||
|style="background:#DE98FF" width="8%"|'''[[Air Raid]]''' | |||
|style="background:#DE98FF" width="8%"|'''[[Mega Flare]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#D8BFD8"|'''Ace''' | |||
|30% | |||
|15% | |||
|30% | |||
|25% | |||
|{{st}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#D8BFD8"|'''Vulcan''' | |||
|30% | |||
|15% | |||
|40% | |||
|15% | |||
|{{st}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#D8BFD8"|'''Bomber''' | |||
|25% | |||
|15% | |||
|20% | |||
|40% | |||
|{{st}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#D8BFD8"|'''Tracer''' | |||
|35% | |||
|25% | |||
|15% | |||
|25% | |||
|{{st}} | |||
|} | |||
==Recipe== | ==Recipe== |