User:Super Sword-chucks: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Created page with '{| class="infobox" style="border: 3px #000000 solid; background: #midnightblue; float: right; padding: 9px; width:290px;" |- |colspan=2 style="text-align: center;"|[[Image:Roxas...') |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="infobox" style="border: 3px #000000 solid; background: # | {| class="infobox" style="border: 3px #000000 solid; background: #FFFFFF; float: right; padding: 9px; width:290px;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=2 style="text-align: center;"|[[Image:Roxas Keyblades.PNG | | |colspan=2 style="border: 2px black solid; text-align: center;"|[[Image:Roxas Keyblades.PNG | 250px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|valign="top" style=" background:# | |valign="top" style="border: 2px black solid; background:#CAE1FF ; width:140px ; color:#000080"|'''Name''' | ||
|style="background:# | |style="border: 2px black solid; background:#6666FF "| Super Sword-chucks | ||
|- | |- | ||
|valign="top" style=" background: | |valign="top" style="border: 2px black solid; background:#CAE1FF ; width:140px ; color:#00008B"|'''Real name''' | ||
|style="background:# | |style="border: 2px black solid; background:#4D4DFF "| ダイ (Dai) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|valign="top" style=" background:# | |valign="top" style="border: 2px black solid; background:#CAE1FF ; width:140px ; color:#00009C"|'''Residence''' | ||
|style="background:# | |style="border: 2px black solid; background:#3333FF "| California, US | ||
|- | |- | ||
|valign="top" style=" background: | |valign="top" style="border: 2px black solid; background:#CAE1FF ; width:140px ; color:#0000CD"|'''Birthday''' | ||
|style="background:# | |style="border: 2px black solid; background:#0000FF "| July 28 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|valign="top" style=" background:# | |valign="top" style="border: 2px black solid; background:#CAE1FF ; width:140px ; color:#0000EE"|'''Ethnicity''' | ||
|style="background:# | |style="border: 2px black solid; background:#0000EE "| Asian | ||
|- | |- | ||
|valign="top" style=" background: | |valign="top" style="border: 2px black solid; background:#CAE1FF ; width:140px ; color:#0000FF"|'''Height''' | ||
|style="background:# | |style="border: 2px black solid; background:#0000CD "| IDK | ||
|- | |- | ||
|valign="top" style=" background: | |valign="top" style="border: 2px black solid; background:#CAE1FF ; width:140px ; color:#3333FF"|'''Orientation''' | ||
|style="background:# | |style="border: 2px black solid; background:#00009C "| Straight | ||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style="border: 2px black solid; background:#CAE1FF ; width:140px ; color:#4D4DFF"|'''Laterality''' | |||
|style="border: 2px black solid; background:#00008B "| Left-handed | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style="border: 2px black solid; background:#CAE1FF ; width:140px ; color:#6666FF"|'''Job Class''' | |||
|style="border: 2px black solid; background:#000080 "| Sword-Chucks | |||
|} | |} | ||
Hello. I am Super Sword-chucks. I came here from the [http://8bittheater.wikia.com/wiki/Sardapedia Sardapedia]. I do not have much to say about myself. | Hello. I am Super Sword-chucks. I came here from the [http://8bittheater.wikia.com/wiki/Sardapedia Sardapedia]. I do not have much to say about myself other than that I am Japanese and can teach Japanese (If I can teach Japanese to Sophomores, Juniors and Seniors, 'course I can to practically anyone here). When I edit, I fix grammatical errors. | ||
{{User:Super Sword-chucks/Talk | {{User:Super Sword-chucks/Talk |
Revision as of 04:15, 21 June 2009
File:Roxas Keyblades.PNG | |
Name | Super Sword-chucks |
Real name | ダイ (Dai) |
Residence | California, US |
Birthday | July 28 |
Ethnicity | Asian |
Height | IDK |
Orientation | Straight |
Laterality | Left-handed |
Job Class | Sword-Chucks |
Hello. I am Super Sword-chucks. I came here from the Sardapedia. I do not have much to say about myself other than that I am Japanese and can teach Japanese (If I can teach Japanese to Sophomores, Juniors and Seniors, 'course I can to practically anyone here). When I edit, I fix grammatical errors.
|