User:Auror Andrachome: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Created page with 'Hi! And welcome to my unfinished userpage. I have Kingdom Hearts, Kingdom Hearts: Chain of Memories, Kingdom Hearts II, and Kingdom Hearts Coded. Again this userpage is not finis…') |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Hi! And welcome to my unfinished userpage. I have Kingdom Hearts, Kingdom Hearts: Chain of Memories, Kingdom Hearts II, and Kingdom Hearts Coded. Again this userpage is not finished. If there is any user that comes across this PLEASE HELP! [[User:Auror Andrachome|Auror Andrachome]] 23:16, February 24, 2010 (UTC) | {| class="infobox" style="border: 1px black solid; background: white; float: right; padding: 7px; width:290px;" | ||
|colspan="2" style="text-align:center; background:black; color:white"|'''<big>Auror Andrachome</big>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center" colspan="2"|[[File:Hatshikama.jpg|300px]]<br /><center>''A newcomer to this wiki.''</center> | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center; background:Hotpink" colspan="2"|<font color="green">'''Kingdom Hearts'''</font> | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:red; color:purple; width:140px"|'''Name''' | |||
|style="background:dimgray; color:black"|Lily | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:purple; color:green; width:140px"|'''Hatshikimi''' | |||
|style="background:gray; color:black"|''Lovin it'' | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:black; color:white; width:140px"|'''Romaji''' | |||
|style="background:darkgray; color:black"|''Hatshikimi'' | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:black; color:white; width:140px"|'''Residence''' | |||
|style="background:silver; color:black"|Kennesaw,Georgia | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:blue; color:white; width:140px"|'''Date of Birth''' | |||
|style="background:lightgray; color:black"|Feburary 22 | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:lightblue; color:white; width:140px"|'''Age''' | |||
|style="background:gainsboro; color:black"|13 | |||
|} | |||
{{Auror Andrachome | |||
|text = Hi! And welcome to my unfinished userpage. I have Kingdom Hearts, Kingdom Hearts: Chain of Memories, Kingdom Hearts II, and Kingdom Hearts Coded. Again this userpage is not finished. If there is any user that comes across this PLEASE HELP! [[User:Auror Andrachome|Auror Andrachome]] 23:16, February 24, 2010 (UTC) | |||
}} |
Revision as of 00:05, 25 February 2010
Auror Andrachome | |
File:Hatshikama.jpg | |
Kingdom Hearts | |
Name | Lily |
Hatshikimi | Lovin it |
Romaji | Hatshikimi |
Residence | Kennesaw,Georgia |
Date of Birth | Feburary 22 |
Age | 13 |
|