Forum:Notes 20, (KH3D, Boss attacks) - ShardofTruth: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
KrytenKoro (talk | contribs) |
ShardofTruth (talk | contribs) (the descriptions take too much time to add, I will leave them out for the other attacks) |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
{{ShardofTruth|talk=Being not able to make new scans for the time being, I will collect the various boss attacks here. The English equivalents can be found in this [http://www.gamefaqs.com/3ds/997779-kingdom-hearts-3d-dream-drop-distance/faqs/65103 faq], although I'm not sure if the translations are from the game itself because the Bradygames guide doesn't use them (or any other Dream Eater attack name for that matter).}} | {{ShardofTruth|talk=Being not able to make new scans for the time being, I will collect the various boss attacks here. The English equivalents can be found in this [http://www.gamefaqs.com/3ds/997779-kingdom-hearts-3d-dream-drop-distance/faqs/65103 faq], although I'm not sure if the translations are from the game itself because the Bradygames guide doesn't use them (or any other Dream Eater attack name for that matter).}} | ||
{|class="wikitable" width="70%" | |||
|- bgcolor="#FA8072" | |||
|style="text-align:center"|{{nihongo|'''Name'''<br>|名前|}} | |||
|align="center"|{{nihongo|'''Attribute'''<br>|属性|}} | |||
|align="center"|{{nihongo|'''Power<br>Magnification'''<br>|威力倍率|}} | |||
|align="center"|{{nihongo|'''Inflicted<br>Status'''<br>|ステータス異常|}} | |||
|align="center"|{{nihongo|'''Guard'''<br>|ガード|}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center" colspan=5|'''Spellican''' | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Spellican'''|(ス)ペルカン|}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|{{nihongo|'''Crystal Comet'''|水晶コメット|Suishou Cometto}}||物理||0.3x5回|| - ||× | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=4|水晶の弾を5コ飛ばす | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|{{nihongo|'''Crystal Meteor'''|水晶メテオ|Suishou Meteo}}||物理||1.4|| - ||× | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=4|光由遭の上に岩のよう草水晶をすべらせる | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|{{nihongo|'''Cosmos Sword'''|コスモソード|Kosumo Sōdo<!--Kosumo is "Cosmos" according to WWWJDIC, but "Cosmo" sounds better if you guys want to go with it-->}}||ホリー||1.25|| - ||◯ | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=4|巨大悲剣状白光をまとった杖を掻口まわす | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|{{nihongo|'''Starlight'''|スターライト|Sutāraito}}||ホリー||0.25x6回|| - ||△ | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=4|杖から星形の弾を6つ出現させて飛ばす | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|{{nihongo|'''Meteor Shower'''|メテオシャワ|Meteo Shawā}}||物理||1ヒットごとに1.0 ||バーン(100%/3秒) ||△ | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=4|呪立を詠唱しているあいだ、相手の周辺に隕石を3つ落とすことをくり返す | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Puppet Broom'''|(パペットブルーム|Papetto Burūmu}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|{{nihongo|'''Thunder'''|サンダー|Sandā}}||物理||1.0|| - ||△ | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=4|相手のいる位置に雷を落とす | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center" colspan=5|'''Julius''' | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{nihongo||立ち姿勢時|}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|{{nihongo||左アッパー|}}||物理||1.0|| - ||△ | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=4|左の拳を豪快に振り上げる | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 17:00, 24 December 2012
Forums: Index > Ansem's Computer > Notes 20, (KH3D, Boss attacks) - ShardofTruth
|
Name (名前 ) |
Attribute (属性 ) |
Power Magnification (威力倍率 ) |
Inflicted Status (ステータス異常 ) |
Guard (ガード ) |
Spellican | ||||
Spellican ((ス)ペルカン ) | ||||
Crystal Comet (水晶コメット Suishou Cometto ) | 物理 | 0.3x5回 | - | × |
水晶の弾を5コ飛ばす | ||||
Crystal Meteor (水晶メテオ Suishou Meteo ) | 物理 | 1.4 | - | × |
光由遭の上に岩のよう草水晶をすべらせる | ||||
Cosmos Sword (コスモソード Kosumo Sōdo ) | ホリー | 1.25 | - | ◯ |
巨大悲剣状白光をまとった杖を掻口まわす | ||||
Starlight (スターライト Sutāraito ) | ホリー | 0.25x6回 | - | △ |
杖から星形の弾を6つ出現させて飛ばす | ||||
Meteor Shower (メテオシャワ Meteo Shawā ) | 物理 | 1ヒットごとに1.0 | バーン(100%/3秒) | △ |
呪立を詠唱しているあいだ、相手の周辺に隕石を3つ落とすことをくり返す | ||||
Puppet Broom ((パペットブルーム Papetto Burūmu ) | ||||
Thunder (サンダー Sandā ) | 物理 | 1.0 | - | △ |
相手のいる位置に雷を落とす | ||||
Julius | ||||
(立ち姿勢時 ) | ||||
(左アッパー ) | 物理 | 1.0 | - | △ |
左の拳を豪快に振り上げる |