User:TheFinalFormLover: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="infobox" style="border: 4px #696969 solid; background: #000000; float: right; padding: 7px; width:290px;" | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=2 style="text-align: centerf|[[File:Roxas (Dual Wield) KHII.png|200px|right|Roxas wielding the Oathkeeper and Oblivion with his hood up.]] | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#D3D3D3; width:140px"|'''Name''' | |||
|style="background:white"|TheFinalFormLover | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#D3D3D3; width:140px"|'''A.K.A''' | |||
|style="background:white"|You can refer to me as all, my name is long and hard to say | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#D3D3D3; width:140px"|'''Hometown''' | |||
|style="background:white"|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#D3D3D3; width:140px"|'''Date of Birth''' | |||
|style="background:white"|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#D3D3D3; width:140px"|'''Age''' | |||
|style="background:white"|14 | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#D3D3D3; width:140px"|'''Height''' | |||
|style="background:white"|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#D3D3D3; width:140px"|'''IQ''' | |||
|style="background:white"|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#D3D3D3; width:140px"|'''Weapon''' | |||
|style="background:white"|keyblade, most wanted, Oblivion. May dual-wield with Fenir | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#D3D3D3; width:140px"|'''Spells''' | |||
|style="background:white"| cure, fire, thunder, blizzard, areo, stop, and gravity | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#D3D3D3; width:140px"|'''Summons''' | |||
|style="background:white"| Tink, Genie, and Dumbo | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#D3D3D3; width:140px"|'''Limits''' | |||
|style="background:white"| Light within darkness, final flash, dark hate | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
I'm '''TheFinalFormLover''', so I'm that kid either playing a game, reading a book, or on a computer. The first kingdom hearts I played was the original, but i never beaten it (Ansem-Riku), and i'm very aggressive in the game. My usual magic is either cure, stop, and thunder. I'm new so if you help me out that would be great. I also draw keyblades from scratch. I have the first 3 novels of the "Kingdom Hearts 358 Days Over Two." | I'm '''TheFinalFormLover''', so I'm that kid either playing a game, reading a book, or on a computer. The first kingdom hearts I played was the original, but i never beaten it (Ansem-Riku), and i'm very aggressive in the game. My usual magic is either cure, stop, and thunder. I'm new so if you help me out that would be great. I also draw keyblades from scratch. I have the first 3 novels of the "Kingdom Hearts 358 Days Over Two." |
Revision as of 03:14, 13 February 2015
Name | TheFinalFormLover |
A.K.A | You can refer to me as all, my name is long and hard to say |
Hometown | N/A |
Date of Birth | N/A |
Age | 14 |
Height | N/A |
IQ | N/A |
Weapon | keyblade, most wanted, Oblivion. May dual-wield with Fenir |
Spells | cure, fire, thunder, blizzard, areo, stop, and gravity |
Summons | Tink, Genie, and Dumbo |
Limits | Light within darkness, final flash, dark hate |
I'm TheFinalFormLover, so I'm that kid either playing a game, reading a book, or on a computer. The first kingdom hearts I played was the original, but i never beaten it (Ansem-Riku), and i'm very aggressive in the game. My usual magic is either cure, stop, and thunder. I'm new so if you help me out that would be great. I also draw keyblades from scratch. I have the first 3 novels of the "Kingdom Hearts 358 Days Over Two."