Game:Destiny Islands: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 361: | Line 361: | ||
|sys5=Yes | |sys5=Yes | ||
|cost5=30 | |cost5=30 | ||
|blox1=[[Potion]] | |||
|chance1=6% | |||
|blox2=[[Ether]] | |||
|chance2=2% | |||
|blox3=[[Blank Chip]] | |||
|chance3=0.2% | |||
|total1=1 | |total1=1 | ||
|bugged1=1 | |bugged1=1 | ||
Line 415: | Line 421: | ||
|costincrease7=x2 | |costincrease7=x2 | ||
|cost7=1000 | |cost7=1000 | ||
|blox1=[[Blizzard]] | |||
|chance1=6% | |||
|blox2=[[Thundara]] | |||
|chance2=2% | |||
|blox3=[[Blank Chip]] | |||
|chance3=0.2% | |||
|pair1=[[Sliding Dash]] | |||
|pairchan1=20% | |||
|enem1a=[[Shadow]] | |enem1a=[[Shadow]] | ||
|enem1b=[[Soldier]] | |enem1b=[[Soldier]] | ||
Line 486: | Line 500: | ||
|cost6=1000 | |cost6=1000 | ||
|munny=5 | |munny=5 | ||
|blox1=[[Hi-Potion]] | |||
|chance1=6% | |||
|blox2=[[Heat Dive]] | |||
|chance2=2% | |||
|blox3=[[Blank Chip]] | |||
|chance3=0.2% | |||
|pair1=[[Ice Dive]] | |||
|pairchan1=10% | |||
|enem1a=[[Shadow]] | |enem1a=[[Shadow]] | ||
|lv1=32 | |lv1=32 | ||
Line 509: | Line 531: | ||
===Treasures=== | ===Treasures=== | ||
{|border=1 | {|cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" align="center" width="900px" | ||
|- | |-style="{{style|khc|a}}" | ||
|style=" | !style="width:25%"|Item | ||
| | !style="width:25%"|Location | ||
| | !style="width:50%"|Notes | ||
| | |- | ||
|- | |[[File:HP Chip.png]] [[HP +2]]||Destiny Islands||Floating metal box | ||
| | |- | ||
|'''[[ | |[[File:Blank Chip.png]] [[Blank Chip]]||Destiny Islands||Wooden porch | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |[[File:Icon Magic KHBBS.png|x20px]] [[Fire]]||Destiny Islands||Small island | ||
|- | |} | ||
|'''[[ | |||
| | ====Prize Blox==== | ||
| | {|cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" align="center" width="400px" | ||
|- | |-style="{{style|khc|a}}" | ||
| | !style="width:60%"|Item | ||
|'''[[ | !style="width:40%"|Chance | ||
|Destiny Islands | |- | ||
| | |Munny (5)||50% | ||
|- | |||
|HP prize (15)<br>Munny (5)||30% | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Icon Item KHBBS.png|x20px]] [[Potion]]||10% | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Icon Item KHBBS.png|x20px]] [[Ether]]||10% | |||
|} | |||
===Rewards=== | |||
{|cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" align="center" width="900px" | |||
|-style="{{style|khc|a}}" | |||
!style="width:25%"|Item | |||
!style="width:25%"|Location | |||
!style="width:50%"|Notes | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Icon Item KHBBS.png|x20px]] [[Potion]]||Destiny Islands||Defeat Tidus | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Icon Item KHBBS.png|x20px]] [[Potion]]||Storm-tossed Island||Defeat the Darkside with at least a '''B''' rank on Beginner mode | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Icon Item KHBBS.png|x20px]] [[Ether]]||Storm-tossed Island||Defeat the Darkside with at least an '''A''' rank on Beginner mode | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Icon Magic KHBBS.png|x20px]] [[Fire]]||Storm-tossed Island||Defeat the Darkside with an '''S''' rank on Beginner mode | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Icon Item KHBBS.png|x20px]] [[Ether]]||Storm-tossed Island||Defeat the Darkside with at least a '''B''' rank on Standard mode | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Icon Magic KHBBS.png|x20px]] [[Fire]]||Storm-tossed Island||Defeat the Darkside with at least an '''A''' rank on Standard mode | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Icon Attack KHBBS.png|x20px]] [[Fire Edge]]||Storm-tossed Island||Defeat the Darkside with an '''S''' rank on Standard mode | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Icon Magic KHBBS.png|x20px]] [[Fire]]||Storm-tossed Island||Defeat the Darkside with at least a '''B''' rank on Proud mode | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Icon Attack KHBBS.png|x20px]] [[Fire Edge]]||Storm-tossed Island||Defeat the Darkside with at least an '''A''' rank on Proud mode | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Icon Attack KHBBS.png|x20px]] [[Heat Dash]]||Storm-tossed Island||Defeat the Darkside with an '''S''' rank on Proud mode | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Icon Attack KHBBS.png|x20px]] [[Fire Edge]]||Storm-tossed Island||Defeat the Darkside with at least a '''B''' rank on Critical mode | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Icon Attack KHBBS.png|x20px]] [[Heat Dash]]||Storm-tossed Island||Defeat the Darkside with at least an '''A''' rank on Critical mode | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Icon Magic KHBBS.png|x20px]] [[Slow]]||Storm-tossed Island||Defeat the Darkside with an '''S''' rank on Critical mode | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Accessory KHREC.png]] [[Feather Chain]]||Destiny Islands||Give the [[Life Preserver]] to Selphie | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Icon Attack KHBBS.png|x20px]] [[Gravity Drop]]||Destiny Islands||Give the [[Jump Rope]] to Selphie | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Icon Attack KHBBS.png|x20px]] [[Shock Fall]]||Destiny Islands||Give the [[Folding Fan]] to Selphie | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Gameplay]] | [[Category:Gameplay]] |