User:TheSilentHero: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2" style="background:#1BA11B; border-bottom-left-radius: 1em; border-bottom-right-radius: 1em;"|[[File:FM1 icon.png|Kingdom Hearts Final Mix]][[File:COM icon.png|Kingdom Hearts: Chain of Memories]][[File:REC icon.png|Kingdom Hearts Re:Chain of Memories]][[File:FM2 icon.png|Kingdom Hearts II Final Mix]] | |colspan="2" style="background:#1BA11B; border-bottom-left-radius: 1em; border-bottom-right-radius: 1em;"|[[File:FM1 icon.png|Kingdom Hearts Final Mix]][[File:COM icon.png|Kingdom Hearts: Chain of Memories]][[File:REC icon.png|Kingdom Hearts Re:Chain of Memories]][[File:FM2 icon.png|Kingdom Hearts II Final Mix]] | ||
|} | |||
==Game template guide== | |||
{| border="1" | |||
!Game||[[Template:Game|Game]] Tag||Link Tag||Navbox | |||
|- | |||
|''Kingdom Hearts''||KH1||{{t|KH}}||{{t|KH1}} | |||
|- | |||
|''Kingdom Hearts Final Mix''||FM1||{{t|FM}}||{{t|FM1}} | |||
|- | |||
|''Kingdom Hearts Chain of Memories''||COM||{{t|KHCoM}}||{{t|COM}} | |||
|- | |||
|''Kingdom Hearts Re:Chain of Memories''||REC||{{t|ReCoM}}||- | |||
|- | |||
|''Kingdom Hearts II''||KH2||{{t|KHII}}||{{t|KH2}} | |||
|- | |||
|''Kingdom Hearts II Final Mix''||FM2||{{t|FMII}}||{{t|FM2}} | |||
|- | |||
|''Kingdom Hearts 358/2 Days''||358||{{t|KHD}}||{{t|358}} | |||
|- | |||
|''Kingdom Hearts Birth by Sleep''||BBS||{{t|KHBbS}}||{{t|BBS}} | |||
|- | |||
|''Kingdom Hearts Birth by Sleep Final Mix''||FMB||{{t|FMBbS}}||{{t|BBSFM}} | |||
|- | |||
|''Kingdom Hearts coded''||KHC||{{t|KHc}}||{{t|Coded}} | |||
|- | |||
|''Kingdom Hearts Re:coded''||RCO||{{t|KHR}}||- | |||
|- | |||
|''Kingdom Hearts 3D: Dream Drop Distance''||DDD||{{t|KH3D}}||{{t|DDD}} | |||
|- | |||
|''Kingdom Hearts Dream Drop Distance HD''||DHD||{{t|KHDDDHD}}||- | |||
|- | |||
|''Kingdom Hearts χ[chi]''||KHX||{{t|KHx}}||{{t|XChi}} | |||
|- | |||
|''Kingdom Hearts Union χ[Cross]''||UCX||{{t|Ux}}||{{t|UCX}} | |||
|- | |||
|''Kingdom Hearts χ Back Cover''||XBC||-||- | |||
|- | |||
|''Kingdom Hearts 0.2 Birth by Sleep -A fragmentary passage-||AFP||{{t|KH0.2}}||{{t|AFP}} | |||
|- | |||
|''Kingdom Hearts III''||KH3||{{t|KHIII}}||{{t|KH3}} | |||
|- | |||
|''Kingdom Hearts III Re Mind''||3RM||{{t|RM}}||{{t|3RM}} | |||
|- | |||
|''Kingdom Hearts Dark Road''||DR||{{t|DR}}||{{t|KHDR}} | |||
|- | |||
|''Kingdom Hearts Melody of Memory''||MOM||{{t|KHMoM}}||{{t|MOM}} | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="4"|Collections | |||
|- | |||
|''Kingdom Hearts HD 1.5 ReMIX''||HD1||{{t|KHHD}}||{{t|KHHD1.5}} | |||
|- | |||
|''Kingdom Hearts HD 2.5 ReMIX''||HD2||{{t|KHHD2}}||{{t|KHHD2.5}} | |||
|- | |||
|''Kingdom Hearts HD 2.8 Final Chapter Prologue''||FCP||-||{{t|KHHD2.8}} | |||
|- | |||
|''Kingdom Hearts HD 1.5 + 2.5 ReMIX''||1P2||{{t|KH1525}}||- | |||
|} | |} | ||