World Tour: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{{nihongo|'''World Tour'''|ワールドトリップ|Wārudo Torippu|lit. "World Trip"}} is a gameplay mode in ''[[Kingdom Hearts Melody of Memory]]''. | {{nihongo|'''World Tour'''|ワールドトリップ|Wārudo Torippu|lit. "World Trip"}} is a gameplay mode in ''[[Kingdom Hearts Melody of Memory]]''. | ||
World Tour consists of a huge world map, filled with worlds from the entire ''{{c|Kingdom Hearts|series}}'' series. Each world contains one or two tracks, with three missions each. | World Tour consists of a huge world map, filled with worlds from the entire ''{{c|Kingdom Hearts|series}}'' series. Each world contains one or two tracks, with three missions each. Each mission gives a star of a certain color when completed. | ||
Gates block the player's progress through the world map. There are two types of gates. Red gates will be opened when clearing a specific world. Blue gates require a certain number of stars from a specific color, or a total number of stars (represented by a yellow star) to open. | |||
==List of Worlds== | ==List of Worlds== | ||
Line 8: | Line 10: | ||
!Unlocked||World||Track||Missions||Clear Reward | !Unlocked||World||Track||Missions||Clear Reward | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Clear . | |Clear Unwavering Melody||style="text-align:center"|[[File:Writhing Melody KHMOM.png|100x100px]]<br>'''Writhing Melody'''||[[Wave of Darkness I]]||[[File:Icon Star (Green) KHMOM.png|20px]] Get 65% or higher Excellent or better ratings<br>[[File:Icon Star (Green) KHMOM.png|20px]] Defeat 525 total Shadow enemies<br>[[File:Icon Star (Green) KHMOM.png|20px]] Hit all star targets with a rating of Excellent or better||[[File:MS Material KHMOM.png|30px]] "Aqua" Memory Dive MS Material | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2"|Initial||rowspan="2" style="text-align:center"|[[File:Destiny Islands KHII.png|100x100px]]<br>'''[[Destiny Islands]]'''||{{c|Destiny Islands|track}}||[[File:Icon Star (Green) KHMOM.png|20px]] Clear without items<br>[[File:Icon Star (Green) KHMOM.png|20px]] Score 5200000 points or higher<br>[[File:Icon Star (Green) KHMOM.png|20px]] Get 70% or higher Good or better ratings||rowspan="2"|[[File:MS Material KHMOM.png|30px]] "Kairi I" Memory Dive MS Material | |rowspan="2"|Initial||rowspan="2" style="text-align:center"|[[File:Destiny Islands KHII.png|100x100px]]<br>'''[[Destiny Islands]]'''||{{c|Destiny Islands|track}}||[[File:Icon Star (Green) KHMOM.png|20px]] Clear without items<br>[[File:Icon Star (Green) KHMOM.png|20px]] Score 5200000 points or higher<br>[[File:Icon Star (Green) KHMOM.png|20px]] Get 70% or higher Good or better ratings||rowspan="2"|[[File:MS Material KHMOM.png|30px]] "Kairi I" Memory Dive MS Material | ||
Line 172: | Line 174: | ||
|rowspan="2" style="text-align:center"|[[File:Country of the Musketeers KH3D.png|100x100px]]<br>'''[[Country of the Musketeers]]'''||[[One for All]]||[[File:Icon Star (Magenta) KHMOM.png|20px]] Hit all glide targets<br>[[File:Icon Star (Magenta) KHMOM.png|20px]] Dodge all ranged attacks by jumping<br>[[File:Icon Star (Magenta) KHMOM.png|20px]] Break all barrels and boxes on [[File:Icon Proud KHMOM.png|20px|Proud]] difficulty||rowspan="2"|[[File:Mega-Potion KHIII.png|30px]] [[Mega-Potion]] | |rowspan="2" style="text-align:center"|[[File:Country of the Musketeers KH3D.png|100x100px]]<br>'''[[Country of the Musketeers]]'''||[[One for All]]||[[File:Icon Star (Magenta) KHMOM.png|20px]] Hit all glide targets<br>[[File:Icon Star (Magenta) KHMOM.png|20px]] Dodge all ranged attacks by jumping<br>[[File:Icon Star (Magenta) KHMOM.png|20px]] Break all barrels and boxes on [[File:Icon Proud KHMOM.png|20px|Proud]] difficulty||rowspan="2"|[[File:Mega-Potion KHIII.png|30px]] [[Mega-Potion]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{c|All for One|track}}||[[File:Icon Star (Magenta) KHMOM.png|20px]] Clear with 50% HP or more without items<br>[[File:Icon Star (Magenta) KHMOM.png|20px]] Hit all ability crystals<br>[[File:Icon Star (Magenta) KHMOM.png|20px]] Get 45% or higher rainbow Excellent ratings on [[File:Icon Proud KHMOM.png|20px|Proud]] difficulty | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="4" style="font-size:1.2em"|[[File:Icon Star (Magenta) KHMOM.png|30px]] x20||rowspan="2" style="text-align:center"|[[File:The World That Never Was KH3D.png|100x100px]]<br>'''[[The World That Never Was]]'''||[[Sacred Distance]]||[[File:Icon Star (Magenta) KHMOM.png|20px]] Score 6900000 points or higher<br>[[File:Icon Star (Magenta) KHMOM.png|20px]] Hit all star targets with a rating of Excellent or better<br>[[File:Icon Star (Magenta) KHMOM.png|20px]] Miss 9 times or fewer on [[File:Icon Proud KHMOM.png|20px|Proud]] difficulty||rowspan="2"|[[File:Betwixt Shard KHIII.png|30px]] [[Betwixt Shard]] x13 | |rowspan="4" style="font-size:1.2em"|[[File:Icon Star (Magenta) KHMOM.png|30px]] x20||rowspan="2" style="text-align:center"|[[File:The World That Never Was KH3D.png|100x100px]]<br>'''[[The World That Never Was]]'''||[[Sacred Distance]]||[[File:Icon Star (Magenta) KHMOM.png|20px]] Score 6900000 points or higher<br>[[File:Icon Star (Magenta) KHMOM.png|20px]] Hit all star targets with a rating of Excellent or better<br>[[File:Icon Star (Magenta) KHMOM.png|20px]] Miss 9 times or fewer on [[File:Icon Proud KHMOM.png|20px|Proud]] difficulty||rowspan="2"|[[File:Betwixt Shard KHIII.png|30px]] [[Betwixt Shard]] x13 | ||
Line 182: | Line 184: | ||
|style="text-align:center"|[[File:Temporal Melody KHMOM.png|100x100px]]<br>'''Temporal Melody'''||[[L'Impeto Oscuro]]||[[File:Icon Star (Magenta) KHMOM.png|20px]] Defeat 65% or more of ground enemies<br>[[File:Icon Star (Magenta) KHMOM.png|20px]] Hit all ability crystals<br>[[File:Icon Star (Magenta) KHMOM.png|20px]] Defeat 70% or more of aerial enemies on [[File:Icon Proud KHMOM.png|20px|Proud]] difficulty||[[File:Icon Collector's Card KHMOM.png|30px]] No. 181 Young Xehanort - KH 3D [Dream Drop Distance] x2 | |style="text-align:center"|[[File:Temporal Melody KHMOM.png|100x100px]]<br>'''Temporal Melody'''||[[L'Impeto Oscuro]]||[[File:Icon Star (Magenta) KHMOM.png|20px]] Defeat 65% or more of ground enemies<br>[[File:Icon Star (Magenta) KHMOM.png|20px]] Hit all ability crystals<br>[[File:Icon Star (Magenta) KHMOM.png|20px]] Defeat 70% or more of aerial enemies on [[File:Icon Proud KHMOM.png|20px|Proud]] difficulty||[[File:Icon Collector's Card KHMOM.png|30px]] No. 181 Young Xehanort - KH 3D [Dream Drop Distance] x2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|tyle="font-size:1.2em"|[[File:Icon Star (Magenta) KHMOM.png|30px]] x20||style="text-align:center"|[[File:Dreaming Melody KHMOM.png|100x100px]]<br>'''Dreaming Melody'''||[[The Eye of Darkness]]||[[File:Icon Star (Magenta) KHMOM.png|20px]] Get 60% or higher Excellent or better ratings<br>[[File:Icon Star (Magenta) KHMOM.png|20px]] Defeat 70% or more of ground enemies<br>[[File:Icon Star (Magenta) KHMOM.png|20px]] Defeat all multi-attack enemies on [[File:Icon Standard KHMOM.png|20px|Standard]] or [[File:Icon Proud KHMOM.png|20px|Proud]] difficulty||[[File:Icon Collector's Card KHMOM.png|30px]] No. 183 Armored Ventus Nightmare - KH 3D [Dream Drop Distance] x2<!-- | |tyle="font-size:1.2em"|[[File:Icon Star (Magenta) KHMOM.png|30px]] x20||style="text-align:center"|[[File:Dreaming Melody KHMOM.png|100x100px]]<br>'''Dreaming Melody'''||[[The Eye of Darkness]]||[[File:Icon Star (Magenta) KHMOM.png|20px]] Get 60% or higher Excellent or better ratings<br>[[File:Icon Star (Magenta) KHMOM.png|20px]] Defeat 70% or more of ground enemies<br>[[File:Icon Star (Magenta) KHMOM.png|20px]] Defeat all multi-attack enemies on [[File:Icon Standard KHMOM.png|20px|Standard]] or [[File:Icon Proud KHMOM.png|20px|Proud]] difficulty||[[File:Icon Collector's Card KHMOM.png|30px]] No. 183 Armored Ventus Nightmare - KH 3D [Dream Drop Distance] x2 | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="4" style="font-size:1.2em"|[[File:Icon Star (Cyan) KHMOM.png|30px]] x4||rowspan="2" style="text-align:center"|[[File:Dwarf Woodlands KHBBS.png|100x100px]]<br>'''[[Dwarf Woodlands]]'''||[[The Secret Whispers]]||[[File:Icon Star (Cyan) KHMOM.png|20px]] Clear with 60% HP or more without items<br>[[File:Icon Star (Cyan) KHMOM.png|20px]] Miss 12 times or fewer<br>[[File:Icon Star (Cyan) KHMOM.png|20px]] Defeat all multi-attack enemies on [[File:Icon Standard KHMOM.png|20px|Standard]] or [[File:Icon Proud KHMOM.png|20px|Proud]] difficulty||rowspan="2"|[[File:Icon Collector's Card KHMOM.png|30px]] No. 258 Snow White - KH Birth by Sleep x2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Risky Romp]]||[[File:Icon Star (Cyan) KHMOM.png|20px]] Defeat 65% or more of groun enemies<br>[[File:Icon Star (Cyan) KHMOM.png|20px]] Break 100 total barrels and boxes<br>[[File:Icon Star (Cyan) KHMOM.png|20px]] Hit all star targets with a rating of Excellent or better on [[File:Icon Standard KHMOM.png|20px|Standard]] or [[File:Icon Proud KHMOM.png|20px|Proud]] difficulty | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" style="text-align:center"|[[File:Castle of Dreams KHBBS.png|100x100px]]<br>'''[[Castle of Dreams]]'''||[[Bibbidi-Bobbidi-Boo]]||[[File:Icon Star (Cyan) KHMOM.png|20px]] Get 50% or higher rainbow Excellent ratings<br>[[File:Icon Star (Cyan) KHMOM.png|20px]] Hit all star targets with a rating of Excellent or better<br>[[File:Icon Star (Cyan) KHMOM.png|20px]] Score 7250000 points or higher on [[File:Icon Proud KHMOM.png|20px|Proud]] difficulty||rowspan="2"|[[File:Icon Collector's Card KHMOM.png|30px]] No. 260 Cinderella - KH Birth by Sleep x2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Castle Escapade]]||[[File:Icon Star (Cyan) KHMOM.png|20px]] Clear with 45% HP or more<br>[[File:Icon Star (Cyan) KHMOM.png|20px]] Get 55% or higher rainbow Excellent ratings<br>[[File:Icon Star (Cyan) KHMOM.png|20px]] Break all barrels and boxes on [[File:Icon Standard KHMOM.png|20px|Standard]] or [[File:Icon Proud KHMOM.png|20px|Proud]] difficulty | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="6"|Clear Dwarf Woodlands||rowspan="2" style="text-align:center"|[[File:Enchanted Dominion KHBBS.png|100x100px]]<br>'''[[Enchanted Dominion]]'''||[[The Silent Forest]]||[[File:Icon Star (Cyan) KHMOM.png|20px]] Get 40% or higher rainbow Excellent ratings<br>[[File:Icon Star (Cyan) KHMOM.png|20px]] Defeat 65% or more of Maleficent's Goon (Mace) enemies<br>[[File:Icon Star (Cyan) KHMOM.png|20px]] Defeat 60% or more of aerial enemies on [[File:Icon Standard KHMOM.png|20px|Standard]] or [[File:Icon Proud KHMOM.png|20px|Proud]] difficulty||rowspan="2"|[[File:Icon Collector's Card KHMOM.png|30px]] No. 253 Aurora - KH Birth by Sleep x2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Rustling Forest]]||[[File:Icon Star (Cyan) KHMOM.png|20px]] Score 7500000 points or higher<br>[[File:Icon Star (Cyan) KHMOM.png|20px]] Hit all star targets with a rating of Excellent or better<br>[[File:Icon Star (Cyan) KHMOM.png|20px]] Defeat all multi-attacke enemies on [[File:Icon Proud KHMOM.png|20px|Proud]] difficulty | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" style="text-align:center"|[[File:Disney Town KHBBS.png|100x100px]]<br>'''[[Disney Town]]'''||[[Mickey Mouse March]]||[[File:Icon Star (Cyan) KHMOM.png|20px]] Hit all star targets with a rating of Excellent or better<br>[[File:Icon Star (Cyan) KHMOM.png|20px]] Hit all simultaneous targets<br>[[File:Icon Star (Cyan) KHMOM.png|20px]] Defeat all jumping enemies on [[File:Icon Standard KHMOM.png|20px|Standard]] or [[File:Icon Proud KHMOM.png|20px|Proud]] difficulty||rowspan="2"|[[File:Icon Collector's Card KHMOM.png|30px]] No. 146 Minnie Mouse - KH II x2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Up Down Adventure]]||[[File:Icon Star (Cyan) KHMOM.png|20px]] Get 65% or higher Excellent or better ratings<br>[[File:Icon Star (Cyan) KHMOM.png|20px]] Break all barrels and boxes<br>[[File:Icon Star (Cyan) KHMOM.png|20px]] Defeat 55% or more of Flood enemies on [[File:Icon Standard KHMOM.png|20px|Standard]] or [[File:Icon Proud KHMOM.png|20px|Proud]] difficulty | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" style="text-align:center"|[[File:Neverland KHBBS.png|100x100px]]<br>'''[[Never Land]]'''||[[Daydream upon Neverland]]||[[File:Icon Star (Cyan) KHMOM.png|20px]] Get 65% or higher Excellent or better ratings<br>[[File:Icon Star (Cyan) KHMOM.png|20px]] Defeat all multi-attack enemies<br>[[File:Icon Star (Cyan) KHMOM.png|20px]] Score 7300000 points or higher on [[File:Icon Proud KHMOM.png|20px|Proud]] difficulty||rowspan="2"|[[File:Betwixt Gem KHIII.png|30px]] [[Betwixt Gem]] x6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Neverland's Scherzo]]||[[File:Icon Star (Cyan) KHMOM.png|20px]] Defeat 60% or more of ground enemies<br>[[File:Icon Star (Cyan) KHMOM.png|20px]] Hit all star targets with a rating of Excellent or better<br>[[File:Icon Star (Cyan) KHMOM.png|20px]] Score 7600000 points or higher on [[File:Icon Standard KHMOM.png|20px|Standard]] or [[File:Icon Proud KHMOM.png|20px|Proud]] difficulty | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="5"|Clear Castle of Dreams||style="text-align:center"|[[File:Negative Melody KHMOM.png|100x100px]]<br>'''Negative Melody'''||[[The Tumbling]]||[[File:Icon Star (Cyan) KHMOM.png|20px]] Clear with 50% HP or more without items<br>[[File:Icon Star (Cyan) KHMOM.png|20px]] Hit all simultaneous targets<br>[[File:Icon Star (Cyan) KHMOM.png|20px]]Score 6900000 points or higher on [[File:Icon Proud KHMOM.png|20px|Proud]] difficulty||[[File:Icon Collector's Card KHMOM.png|30px]] No. 92 Symphony Master - KH Birth by Sleep x2 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" style="text-align:center"|[[File:Radiant Garden KHBBS.png|100x100px]]<br>'''[[Radiant Garden]]'''||{{c|Radiant Garden|track}}||[[File:Icon Star (Cyan) KHMOM.png|20px]] Miss 14 times or fewer<br>[[File:Icon Star (Cyan) KHMOM.png|20px]] Hit all simultaneous targets<br>[[File:Icon Star (Cyan) KHMOM.png|20px]] Score 6950000 points or higher on [[File:Icon Proud KHMOM.png|20px|Proud]] difficulty||rowspan="2"|[[File:Frost Shard KHIII.png|30px]] [[Frost Shard]] x12 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Black Garden]]||[[File:Icon Star (Cyan) KHMOM.png|20px]] Clear with 65% HP or more without items<br>[[File:Icon Star (Cyan) KHMOM.png|20px]] Dodge all ranged attacks by jumping<br>[[File:Icon Star (Cyan) KHMOM.png|20px]] Defeat 65% or more of aerial enemies on [[File:Icon Proud KHMOM.png|20px|Proud]] difficulty | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" style="text-align:center"|[[File:Deep Space KHBBS.png|100x100px]]<br>'''[[Deep Space]]'''||[[Hau'oli, Hau'oli]]||[[File:Icon Star (Cyan) KHMOM.png|20px]] Get 55% or higher rainbow Excellent ratings<br>[[File:Icon Star (Cyan) KHMOM.png|20px]] Hit all star targets with a rating of Excellent or better<br>[[File:Icon Star (Cyan) KHMOM.png|20px]] Hit all ability crystals on [[File:Icon Proud KHMOM.png|20px|Proud]] difficulty||rowspan="2"|[[File:Twilight Gem KHIII.png|30px]] [[Twilight Gem]] x6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mákaukau?]]||[[File:Icon Star (Cyan) KHMOM.png|20px]] Defeat 65% or more of ground enemies<br>[[File:Icon Star (Cyan) KHMOM.png|20px]] Hit all ability crystals<br>[[File:Icon Star (Cyan) KHMOM.png|20px]] Hit all star targets with a rating of Excellent or better on [[File:Icon Proud KHMOM.png|20px|Proud]] difficulty | |||
|- | |||
|style="font-size:1.2em"|[[File:Icon Star (Cyan) KHMOM.png|30px]] x16||style="text-align:center"|[[File:Evil Fairy KHMOM.png|100x100px]]<br>'''Evil Fairy'''||[[The Encounter -Birth by Sleep Version-]]||[[File:Icon Star (Cyan) KHMOM.png|20px]] Get 70% or higher Good or better ratings<br>[[File:Icon Star (Cyan) KHMOM.png|20px]] Hit 220 total hit targets<br>[[File:Icon Star (Cyan) KHMOM.png|20px]] Hit 55% or more of slide targets on [[File:Icon Proud KHMOM.png|20px|Proud]] difficulty||[[File:Icon Collector's Card KHMOM.png|30px]] No. 122 Maleficent - KH Birth by Sleep x2 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"|Clear Evil Fairy||style="text-align:center"|[[File:Melody of Culmination KHMOM.png|100x100px]]<br>'''Melody of Culmination'''||[[Black Powder]]||[[File:Icon Star (Cyan) KHMOM.png|20px]] Hit all glide targets<br>[[File:Icon Star (Cyan) KHMOM.png|20px]] Defeat all multi-attack enemies<br>[[File:Icon Star (Cyan) KHMOM.png|20px]] Hit all simultaneous targets on [[File:Icon Standard KHMOM.png|20px|Standard]] or [[File:Icon Proud KHMOM.png|20px|Proud]] difficulty||[[File:Icon Collector's Card KHMOM.png|30px]] No. 177 Master Xehanort - KH Birth by Sleep x2 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center"|[[File:Melody of Pure Darkness KHMOM.png|100x100px]]<br>'''Melody of Pure Darkness'''||[[Enter the Darkness]]||[[File:Icon Star (Cyan) KHMOM.png|20px]] Hit all ability crystals<br>[[File:Icon Star (Cyan) KHMOM.png|20px]] Hit all simultaneous targets<br>[[File:Icon Star (Cyan) KHMOM.png|20px]] Link a Chain of 170 or more on [[File:Icon Proud KHMOM.png|20px|Proud]] difficulty||[[File:Icon Collector's Card KHMOM.png|30px]] No. 174 Vanitas - KH Birth by Sleep x2 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center"|[[File:Melody of Will KHMOM.png|100x100px]]<br>'''Melody of Will'''||[[Rage Awakened -The Origin-]]||[[File:Icon Star (Cyan) KHMOM.png|20px]] Get 60% or higher Excellent or better ratings<br>[[File:Icon Star (Cyan) KHMOM.png|20px]] Defeat all multi-attack enemies<br>[[File:Icon Star (Cyan) KHMOM.png|20px]] Defeat 65% or more of ground enemies on [[File:Icon Standard KHMOM.png|20px|Standard]] or [[File:Icon Proud KHMOM.png|20px|Proud]] difficulty||[[File:Icon Collector's Card KHMOM.png|30px]] No. 179 Terra-Xehanort - KH Birth by Sleep x2 | |||
|- | |||
|style="font-size:1.2em"|[[File:Icon Star (Cyan) KHMOM.png|30px]] x24||style="text-align:center"|[[File:Unwavering Melody KHMOM.png|100x100px]]<br>'''Unwavering Melody'''||[[Dismiss]]||[[File:Icon Star (Cyan) KHMOM.png|20px]] Clear with 80% HP or more<br>[[File:Icon Star (Cyan) KHMOM.png|20px]] Break all barrels and boxes<br>[[File:Icon Star (Cyan) KHMOM.png|20px]] Get 55% or higher Excellent or better ratings on [[File:Icon Proud KHMOM.png|20px|Proud]] difficulty||[[File:Lightning Shard KHIII.png|30px]] [[Lightning Shard]] x11 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3" style="font-size:1.2em"|[[File:Icon Star (Yellow) KHMOM.png|30px]] x280||style="text-align:center"|[[File:One-Winged Melody KHMOM.png|100x100px]]<br>'''One-Winged Melody'''||[[One-Winged Angel (from FINAL FANTASY VII)]]||[[File:Icon Star (Red) KHMOM.png|20px]] Get 77% or higher rainbow Excellent ratings<br>[[File:Icon Star (Red) KHMOM.png|20px]] Defeat 70% or more of ground enemies<br>[[File:Icon Star (Red) KHMOM.png|20px]] Clear with 50% HP or more without items on [[File:Icon Proud KHMOM.png|20px|Proud]] difficulty||[[File:Icon Collector's Card KHMOM.png|30px]] No. 147 Sephiroth - KH -FINAL MIX- x2 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center"|[[File:Melody of Clashing Keys KHMOM.png|100x100px]]<br>'''Melody of Clashing Keys'''||[[The Other Promise]]||[[File:Icon Star (Red) KHMOM.png|20px]] Defeat 70% or more of Samurai enemies<br>[[File:Icon Star (Red) KHMOM.png|20px]] Get 250 or more total rainbow Excellent ratings<br>[[File:Icon Star (Red) KHMOM.png|20px]] Hit all simultaneous targets on [[File:Icon Proud KHMOM.png|20px|Proud]] difficulty||[[File:MS Material KHMOM.png|30px]] "Another Side" Field Battle MS Material | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center"|[[File:Lingering Melody.png|100x100px]]<br>'''Lingering Melody'''||[[Rage Awakened]]||[[File:Icon Star (Red) KHMOM.png|20px]] Score 8800000 points or higher<br>[[File:Icon Star (Red) KHMOM.png|20px]] Hit all star targets with a rating of Excellent or better<br>[[File:Icon Star (Red) KHMOM.png|20px]] Defeat 65% or more of ground enemies on [[File:Icon Proud KHMOM.png|20px|Proud]] difficulty||[[File:MS Material KHMOM.png|30px]] "Fate of the Unknown" Field Battle MS Material | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" style="font-size:1.2em"|[[File:Icon Star (Yellow) KHMOM.png|30px]] x165||style="text-align:center"|[[File:Toy Box KHIII.png|100x100px]]<br>'''[[Toy Box]]'''||[[You've Got a Friend in Me -KINGDOM HEARTS III Version-]]||[[File:Icon Star (Orange) KHMOM.png|20px]] Hit 55% or more of hit targets<br>[[File:Icon Star (Orange) KHMOM.png|20px]] Hit 300 total hit targets<br>[[File:Icon Star (Orange) KHMOM.png|20px]] Hit 60% or more of slide targets on [[File:Icon Standard KHMOM.png|20px|Standard]] or [[File:Icon Proud KHMOM.png|20px|Proud]] difficulty||[[File:Icon Collector's Card KHMOM.png|30px]] No. 184 King of Toys - KH III x2 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center"|[[File:Kingdom of Corona KHIII.png|100x100px]]<br>'''[[Kingdom of Corona]]'''||[[Happy Hair Day]]||[[File:Icon Star (Orange) KHMOM.png|20px]] Get 70% or higher Good or better ratings<br>[[File:Icon Star (Orange) KHMOM.png|20px]] Hit 65% or more of slide targets<br>[[File:Icon Star (Orange) KHMOM.png|20px]] Hit 70% or more of hold targets on [[File:Icon Proud KHMOM.png|20px|Proud]] difficulty||[[File:Icon Collector's Card KHMOM.png|30px]] No. 186 Grim Guardianess - KH III x2 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3" style="font-size:1.2em"|[[File:Icon Star (Orange) KHMOM.png|30px]] x4||style="text-align:center"|[[File:Monstropolis KHIII.png|100x100px]]<br>'''[[Monstropolis]]'''||[[Monster Smash!]]||[[File:Icon Star (Orange) KHMOM.png|20px]] Get 60% or higher Excellent or better ratings<br>[[File:Icon Star (Orange) KHMOM.png|20px]] Hit 70% or more of hold targets<br>[[File:Icon Star (Orange) KHMOM.png|20px]] Hit 60% or more of hit targets on [[File:Icon Standard KHMOM.png|20px|Standard]] or [[File:Icon Proud KHMOM.png|20px|Proud]] difficulty||[[File:Icon Collector's Card KHMOM.png|30px]] No. 188 Lump of Horror - KH III x2 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center"|[[File:Arendelle KHIII.png|100x100px]]<br>'''[[Arendelle]]'''||[[Let It Go]]||[[File:Icon Star (Orange) KHMOM.png|20px]] Hit 55% or more of slide targets<br>[[File:Icon Star (Orange) KHMOM.png|20px]] Hit simultaneous targets a total of 75 times<br>[[File:Icon Star (Orange) KHMOM.png|20px]] Hit 70% or more of hit targets on [[File:Icon Proud KHMOM.png|20px|Proud]] difficulty||[[File:Icon Collector's Card KHMOM.png|30px]] No. 189 Sköll - KH III x2 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center"|[[File:San Fransokyo KHIII.png|100x100px]]<br>'''[[San Fransokyo]]'''||[[Robot Overdrive]]||[[File:Icon Star (Orange) KHMOM.png|20px]] Get 45% or higher rainbow Excellent ratings<br>[[File:Icon Star (Orange) KHMOM.png|20px]] Hit 65% or more of slide targets<br>[[File:Icon Star (Orange) KHMOM.png|20px]] Hit 70% or more of hold targets on [[File:Icon Standard KHMOM.png|20px|Standard]] or [[File:Icon Proud KHMOM.png|20px|Proud]] difficulty||[[File:Icon Collector's Card KHMOM.png|30px]] No. 190 Dark Baymax - KH III x2 | |||
|- | |||
|style="font-size:1.2em"|[[File:Icon Star (Orange) KHMOM.png|30px]] x9||style="text-align:center"|[[File:Keyblade Graveyard KHIII.png|100x100px]]<br>'''[[Keyblade Graveyard]]'''||[[Graveyard Labyrinth]]||[[File:Icon Star (Orange) KHMOM.png|20px]] Get 45% or higher rainbow Excellent ratings<br>[[File:Icon Star (Orange) KHMOM.png|20px]] Defeat 65% or more of ground enemies<br>[[File:Icon Star (Orange) KHMOM.png|20px]] Link a Chain of 101 or more on [[File:Icon Proud KHMOM.png|20px|Proud]] difficulty||[[File:Mythril Shard KHIII.png|30px]] [[Mythril Shard]] x12 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="font-size:1.2em"|[[File:Icon Star (Orange) KHMOM.png|30px]] x11||style="text-align:center"|[[File:Melody of Past Light.png|100x100px]]<br>'''Melody of Past Light'''||[[Rise of the Union]]||[[File:Icon Star (Orange) KHMOM.png|20px]] Get 55% or higher rainbow Excellent ratings<br>[[File:Icon Star (Orange) KHMOM.png|20px]] Hit all ability crystals<br>[[File:Icon Star (Orange) KHMOM.png|20px]] Miss 23 times or fewer on [[File:Icon Proud KHMOM.png|20px|Proud]] difficulty||[[File:Icon Collector's Card KHMOM.png|30px]] No. 192 Demon Tide - KH III x2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center"|[[File: | |Clear Melody of Past Light||style="text-align:center"|[[File:Melody of Memory's End.png|100x100px]]<br>'''Melody of Memory's End'''||[[Dark Domination]]||—||— | ||
|} | |} |