World Tour: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|[[Fragments of Sorrow]]||[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Clear with 45% HP or more without items<br>[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Miss 18 times or fewer<br>[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Hit simultaneous targets a total of 35 times | |[[Fragments of Sorrow]]||[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Clear with 45% HP or more without items<br>[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Miss 18 times or fewer<br>[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Hit simultaneous targets a total of 35 times | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="font-size:1.2em"|[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|30px]] x30||style="text-align:center"|[[File:Seeker of Darkness KHMOM.png|100x100px]]<br>'''Seeker of Darkness'''||[[Guardando nel buio]]||[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Get 50% or higher Excellent or better ratings<br>[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Hit 50% or more of hold targets<br>[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Hit all simultaneous targets||[[File:Icon Team Days KHMOM.png| | |style="font-size:1.2em"|[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|30px]] x30||style="text-align:center"|[[File:Seeker of Darkness KHMOM.png|100x100px]]<br>'''Seeker of Darkness'''||[[Guardando nel buio]]||[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Get 50% or higher Excellent or better ratings<br>[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Hit 50% or more of hold targets<br>[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Hit all simultaneous targets||[[File:Icon Team Days KHMOM.png|30x30px]] Team Days | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="4"|Clear Seeker of Darkness||rowspan="2" style="text-align:center"|[[File:Castle Oblivion KHCOM.png|100x100px]]<br>'''[[Castle Oblivion]]'''||{{c|Castle Oblivion|track}}||[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Miss 13 times or fewer<br>[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Get 60% or higher Excellent or better ratings<br>[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Clear on [[File:Icon Standard KHMOM.png|20px|Standard]] or [[File:Icon Proud KHMOM.png|20px|Proud]] difficulty without items||rowspan="2"|[[File:MS Material KHMOM.png|30px]] "Naminé" Memory Dive MS Material | |rowspan="4"|Clear Seeker of Darkness||rowspan="2" style="text-align:center"|[[File:Castle Oblivion KHCOM.png|100x100px]]<br>'''[[Castle Oblivion]]'''||{{c|Castle Oblivion|track}}||[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Miss 13 times or fewer<br>[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Get 60% or higher Excellent or better ratings<br>[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Clear on [[File:Icon Standard KHMOM.png|20px|Standard]] or [[File:Icon Proud KHMOM.png|20px|Proud]] difficulty without items||rowspan="2"|[[File:MS Material KHMOM.png|30px]] "Naminé" Memory Dive MS Material | ||
Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
|[[Byte Bashing]]||[[File:Icon Star (Silver) KHMOM.png|20px]] Defeat 65% or more of aerial enemies<br>[[File:Icon Star (Silver) KHMOM.png|20px]] Defeat all multi-attack enemies<br>[[File:Icon Star (Silver) KHMOM.png|20px]] Clear with 45% HP or more on [[File:Icon Standard KHMOM.png|20px|Standard]] or [[File:Icon Proud KHMOM.png|20px|Proud]] difficulty | |[[Byte Bashing]]||[[File:Icon Star (Silver) KHMOM.png|20px]] Defeat 65% or more of aerial enemies<br>[[File:Icon Star (Silver) KHMOM.png|20px]] Defeat all multi-attack enemies<br>[[File:Icon Star (Silver) KHMOM.png|20px]] Clear with 45% HP or more on [[File:Icon Standard KHMOM.png|20px|Standard]] or [[File:Icon Proud KHMOM.png|20px|Proud]] difficulty | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center"|[[File:Crushing Melody KHMOM.png|100x100px]]<br>'''Crushing Melody'''||[[Sinister Shadows]]||[[File:Icon Star (Silver) KHMOM.png|20px]] Score 5500000 points or higher<br>[[File:Icon Star (Silver) KHMOM.png|20px]] Defeat 65% or more of ground enemies<br>[[File:Icon Star (Silver) KHMOM.png|20px]] Hit all star targets with a rating of Excellent or better on [[File:Icon Standard KHMOM.png|20px|Standard]] or [[File:Icon Proud KHMOM.png|20px|Proud]] difficulty||[[File:Writhing Gem KHIII.png|30px]] [[Writhing Gem]] x8 | |style="text-align:center"|[[File:Crushing Melody KHMOM.png|100x100px]]<br>'''Crushing Melody'''||[[Sinister Shadows]]||[[File:Icon Star (Silver) KHMOM.png|20px]] Score 5500000 points or higher<br>[[File:Icon Star (Silver) KHMOM.png|20px]] Defeat 65% or more of ground enemies<br>[[File:Icon Star (Silver) KHMOM.png|20px]] Hit all star targets with a rating of Excellent or better on [[File:Icon Standard KHMOM.png|20px|Standard]] or [[File:Icon Proud KHMOM.png|20px|Proud]] difficulty||[[File:Writhing Gem KHIII.png|30px]] [[Writhing Gem]] x8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="3" style="font-size:1.2em"|[[File:Icon Star (Silver) KHMOM.png|30px]] x45||rowspan="2" style="text-align:center"|[[File:The World That Never Was KHII.png|100x100px]]<br>'''[[The World That Never Was]]'''||[[Sacred Moon]]||[[File:Icon Star (Silver) KHMOM.png|20px]] Clear with 45% HP or more without items<br>[[File:Icon Star (Silver) KHMOM.png|20px]] Defeat 65% or more of ground enemies<br>[[File:Icon Star (Silver) KHMOM.png|20px]] Link a Chain of 138 or more on [[File:Icon Proud KHMOM.png|20px|Proud]] difficulty||rowspan="2"|[[File:Blazing Shard KHIII.png|30px]] [[Blazing Shard]] x11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Deep Drive]]||[[File:Icon Star (Silver) KHMOM.png|20px]] Clear with 40% HP or more<br>[[File:Icon Star (Silver) KHMOM.png|20px]] Defeat all multi-attack enemies<br>[[File:Icon Star (Silver) KHMOM.png|20px]] Score 6450000 points or higher on [[File:Icon Proud KHMOM.png|20px|Proud]] difficulty | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center"|[[File:Melody of Betrayal KHMOM.png|100x100px]]<br>'''Melody of Betrayal'''||[[The 13th Dilemma]]||[[File:Icon Star (Silver) KHMOM.png|20px]] Defeat 55% or more of ground enemies<br>[[File:Icon Star (Silver) KHMOM.png|20px]] Hit 300 total glide targets<br>[[File:Icon Star (Silver) KHMOM.png|20px]] Link a Chain of 121 or more on [[File:Icon Standard KHMOM.png|20px|Standard]] difficulty||[[File:Icon Collector's Card KHMOM.png|30px]] No. 151 Xigbar - KH II x2 | |||
|- | |||
|style="font-size:1.2em"|[[File:Icon Star (Yellow) KHMOM.png|30px]] x102||style="text-align:center"|[[File:Superior of the In-Between.png|100x100px]]<br>'''Superior of the In-Between'''||[[Darkness of the Unknown]]||[[File:Icon Star (Silver) KHMOM.png|20px]] Hit 55% or more of hit targets<br>[[File:Icon Star (Silver) KHMOM.png|20px]] Get 65% or higher Excellent or better ratings<br>[[File:Icon Star (Silver) KHMOM.png|20px]] Hit 45% or more of slide targets on [[File:Icon Standard KHMOM.png|20px|Standard]] or [[File:Icon Proud KHMOM.png|20px|Proud]] difficulty||[[File:Icon Team 3D KHMOM.png|30x30px]] Team 3D | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|Clear Superior of the In-Between||rowspan="2" style="text-align:center"|[[File:System Sector KHMOM.png|100x100px]]<br>'''[[System Sector]]'''||[[Wonder of Electron]]||[[File:Icon Star (Silver) KHMOM.png|20px]] Get 55% or higher rainbow Excellent ratings<br>[[File:Icon Star (Silver) KHMOM.png|20px]] Hit all glide targets<br>[[File:Icon Star (Silver) KHMOM.png|20px]] Break all barrels and boxes on [[File:Icon Proud KHMOM.png|20px|Proud]] difficulty||rowspan="2"|[[File:Icon Team BBS KHMOM.png|30x30px]] Team BBS | |||
|- | |||
|[[No More Bugs!!]]||[[File:Icon Star (Silver) KHMOM.png|20px]] Defeat 60% or more of aerial enemies<br>[[File:Icon Star (Silver) KHMOM.png|20px]] Defeat 80 total Shadow enemies<br>[[File:Icon Star (Silver) KHMOM.png|20px]] Clear with 45% HP or more on [[File:Icon Standard KHMOM.png|20px|Standard]] or [[File:Icon Proud KHMOM.png|20px|Proud]] difficulty | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="4"|Clear System Sector||rowspan="2" style="text-align:center"|[[File:Traverse Town KH3D.png|100x100px]]<br>'''[[Traverse Town]]'''||[[Traverse in Trance]]||[[File:Icon Star (Magenta) KHMOM.png|20px]] Defeat 55% or more of ground enemies<br>[[File:Icon Star (Magenta) KHMOM.png|20px]] Clear with 60% HP or more<br>[[File:Icon Star (Magenta) KHMOM.png|20px]] Hit all simultaneous targets||rowspan="2"|[[File:Betwixt Shard KHIII.png|30x30px]] [[Betwixt Shard]] x13 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hand to Hand]]||[[File:Icon Star (Magenta) KHMOM.png|20px]] Clear with 45% HP or more without items<br>[[File:Icon Star (Magenta) KHMOM.png|20px]] Get 45% or higher rainbow Excellent ratings<br>[[File:Icon Star (Magenta) KHMOM.png|20px]] Hit simultaneous targets a total of 135 times | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" style="text-align:center"|[[File:Land of Departure KHBBS.png|100x100px]]<br>'''[[The Land of Departure]]'''||[[Future Masters]]||[[File:Icon Star (Cyan) KHMOM.png|20px]] Score 5600000 points or higher<br>[[File:Icon Star (Cyan) KHMOM.png|20px]] Miss 13 times or fewer<br>[[File:Icon Star (Cyan) KHMOM.png|20px]] Hit all star targers with a rating of Excellent or better||rowspan="2"|[[File:Twilight Shard KHIII.png|30x30px]] [[Twilight Shard]] x12 | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Promised Beginning]]||[[File:Icon Star (Cyan) KHMOM.png|20px]] Clear with 60% HP or more<br>[[File:Icon Star (Cyan) KHMOM.png|20px]] Get 65% or higher Excellent or better ratings<br>[[File:Icon Star (Cyan) KHMOM.png|20px]] Defeat 40 total jumping enemies | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="5" style="font-size:1.2em"|[[File:Icon Star (Magenta) KHMOM.png|30px]] x4||rowspan="2" style="text-align:center"|[[File:La Cité des Cloches KH3D.png|100x100px]]<br>'''[[La Cité des Cloches]]'''||[[La Cloche]]||[[File:Icon Star (Magenta) KHMOM.png|20px]] Clear with 45% HP or more without items<br>[[File:Icon Star (Magenta) KHMOM.png|20px]] Defeat 60% or more of Kooma Panda enemies<br>[[File:Icon Star (Magenta) KHMOM.png|20px]] Hit all glide targets on [[File:Icon Standard KHMOM.png|20px|Standard]] or [[File:Icon Proud KHMOM.png|20px|Proud]] difficulty||rowspan="2"|[[File:Betwixt Gem KHIII.png|30px]] [[Betwixt Gem]] x6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Le Sanctuaire]]||[[File:Icon Star (Magenta) KHMOM.png|20px]] Get 55% or higher Excellent or better ratings<br>[[File:Icon Star (Magenta) KHMOM.png|20px]] Hit simultaneous targets a total of 70 times<br>[[File:Icon Star (Magenta) KHMOM.png|20px]] Link a Chain of 154 or more on [[File:Icon Proud KHMOM.png|20px|Proud]] difficulty | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center"|[[File:Reverent Melody KHMOM.png|100x100px]]<br>'''Reverent Melody'''||[[Majestic Wings]]||[[File:Icon Star (Magenta) KHMOM.png|20px]] Defeat 60% or more of aerial enemies<br>[[File:Icon Star (Magenta) KHMOM.png|20px]] Hit 20 total ability crystals<br>[[File:Icon Star (Magenta) KHMOM.png|20px]] Get 70% or higher Good or better ratings on [[File:Icon Standard KHMOM.png|20px|Standard]] or [[File:Icon Proud KHMOM.png|20px|Proud]] difficulty||[[File:Icon Collector's Card KHMOM.png|30px]] No. 114 Wargoyle - KH 3D [Dream Drop Distance] x2 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" style="text-align:center"|[[File:The Grid KH3D.png|100x100px]]<br>'''[[The Grid]]'''||[[Access the Grid]]||[[File:Icon Star (Magenta) KHMOM.png|20px]] Clear with 40% HP or more<br>[[File:Icon Star (Magenta) KHMOM.png|20px]] Defeat 130 total Meow Wow enemies<br>[[File:Icon Star (Magenta) KHMOM.png|20px]] Miss 18 times or fewer on [[File:Icon Proud KHMOM.png|20px|Proud]] difficulty||rowspan="2"|[[File:Twilight Shard KHIII.png|30px]] [[Twilight Shard]] x12 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Digital Domination]]||[[File:Icon Star (Magenta) KHMOM.png|20px]] Get 60% or higher Excellent or better ratings<br>[[File:Icon Star (Magenta) KHMOM.png|20px]] Hit all simultaneous targets<br>[[File:Icon Star (Magenta) KHMOM.png|20px]] Hit all glide targets on [[File:Icon Standard KHMOM.png|20px|Standard]] or [[File:Icon Proud KHMOM.png|20px|Proud]] difficulty | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="4" style="font-size:1.2em"|[[File:Icon Star (Magenta) KHMOM.png|30px]] x12||rowspan="2" style="text-align:center"|[[File:Prankster's Paradise KH3D.png|100x100px]]<br>'''[[Prankster's Paradise]]'''||[[The Fun Fair]]||[[File:Icon Star (Magenta) KHMOM.png|20px]] Defeat 60% or more of Jestabocky enemies<br>[[File:Icon Star (Magenta) KHMOM.png|20px]] Clear with 60% HP or more<br>[[File:Icon Star (Magenta) KHMOM.png|20px]] Jump 17 times or fewer on [[File:Icon Proud KHMOM.png|20px|Proud]] difficulty||rowspan="2"|[[File:Twilight Gem KHIII.png|30px]] [[Twilight Gem]] x6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Prankster's Party]]||[[File:Icon Star (Magenta) KHMOM.png|20px]] Defeat 65% or more of Jestabocky enemies<br>[[File:Icon Star (Magenta) KHMOM.png|20px]] Dodge 10 total ranged attacks by jumping<br>[[File:Icon Star (Magenta) KHMOM.png|20px]] Clear with 45% HP or more without items on [[File:Icon Standard KHMOM.png|20px|Standard]] or [[File:Icon Proud KHMOM.png|20px|Proud]] difficulty | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" style="text-align:center"|[[File:Country of the Musketeers KH3D.png|100x100px]]<br>'''[[Country of the Musketeers]]'''||[[One for All]]||[[File:Icon Star (Magenta) KHMOM.png|20px]] Hit all glide targets<br>[[File:Icon Star (Magenta) KHMOM.png|20px]] Dodge all ranged attacks by jumping<br>[[File:Icon Star (Magenta) KHMOM.png|20px]] Break all barrels and boxes on [[File:Icon Proud KHMOM.png|20px|Proud]] difficulty||rowspan="2"|[[File:Mega-Potion KHIII.png|30px]] [[Mega-Potion]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[All for One]]||[[File:Icon Star (Magenta) KHMOM.png|20px]] Clear with 50% HP or more without items<br>[[File:Icon Star (Magenta) KHMOM.png|20px]] Hit all ability crystals<br>[[File:Icon Star (Magenta) KHMOM.png|20px]] Get 45% or higher rainbow Excellent ratings on [[File:Icon Proud KHMOM.png|20px|Proud]] difficulty | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="4" style="font-size:1.2em"|[[File:Icon Star (Magenta) KHMOM.png|30px]] x20||rowspan="2" style="text-align:center"|[[File:The World That Never Was KH3D.png|100x100px]]<br>'''[[The World That Never Was]]'''||[[Sacred Distance]]||[[File:Icon Star (Magenta) KHMOM.png|20px]] Score 6900000 points or higher<br>[[File:Icon Star (Magenta) KHMOM.png|20px]] Hit all star targets with a rating of Excellent or better<br>[[File:Icon Star (Magenta) KHMOM.png|20px]] Miss 9 times or fewer on [[File:Icon Proud KHMOM.png|20px|Proud]] difficulty||rowspan="2"|[[File:Betwixt Shard KHIII.png|30px]] [[Betwixt Shard]] x13 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Deep Drop]]||[[File:Icon Star (Magenta) KHMOM.png|20px]] Defeat 60% or more of aerial enemies<br>[[File:Icon Star (Magenta) KHMOM.png|20px]] Miss 13 times or fewer<br>[[File:Icon Star (Magenta) KHMOM.png|20px]] Dodge all ranged attacks by jumping on [[File:Icon Standard KHMOM.png|20px|Standard]] or [[File:Icon Proud KHMOM.png|20px|Proud]] difficulty | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center"|[[File:Melody of Slumber KHMOM.png|100x100px]]<br>'''Melody of Slumber'''||[[L'Oscurità dell'Ignoto]]||[[File:Icon Star (Magenta) KHMOM.png|20px]] Get 60% or higher Excellent or better ratings<br>[[File:Icon Star (Magenta) KHMOM.png|20px]] Hit all simultaneous targets<br>[[File:Icon Star (Magenta) KHMOM.png|20px]] Defeat 65% or more of Toximander enemies on [[File:Icon Proud KHMOM.png|20px|Proud]] difficulty||[[File:Icon Collector's Card KHMOM.png|30px]] No. 148 Xemnas - KH 3D [Dream Drop Distance] x2 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center"|[[File:Temporal Melody KHMOM.png|100x100px]]<br>'''Temporal Melody'''||[[L'Impeto Oscuro]]||[[File:Icon Star (Magenta) KHMOM.png|20px]] Defeat 65% or more of ground enemies<br>[[File:Icon Star (Magenta) KHMOM.png|20px]] Hit all ability crystals<br>[[File:Icon Star (Magenta) KHMOM.png|20px]] Defeat 70% or more of aerial enemies on [[File:Icon Proud KHMOM.png|20px|Proud]] difficulty||[[File:Icon Collector's Card KHMOM.png|30px]] No. 181 Young Xehanort - KH 3D [Dream Drop Distance] x2 | |||
|- | |||
|tyle="font-size:1.2em"|[[File:Icon Star (Magenta) KHMOM.png|30px]] x20||style="text-align:center"|[[File:Dreaming Melody KHMOM.png|100x100px]]<br>'''Dreaming Melody'''||[[The Eye of Darkness]]||[[File:Icon Star (Magenta) KHMOM.png|20px]] Get 60% or higher Excellent or better ratings<br>[[File:Icon Star (Magenta) KHMOM.png|20px]] Defeat 70% or more of ground enemies<br>[[File:Icon Star (Magenta) KHMOM.png|20px]] Defeat all multi-attack enemies on [[File:Icon Standard KHMOM.png|20px|Standard]] or [[File:Icon Proud KHMOM.png|20px|Proud]] difficulty||[[File:Icon Collector's Card KHMOM.png|30px]] No. 183 Armored Ventus Nightmare - KH 3D [Dream Drop Distance] x2<!-- | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" style="font-size:1.2em"|[[File:Icon Star (Yellow) KHMOM.png|30px]] x165||style="text-align:center"|[[File:Toy Box KHIII.png|100x100px]]<br>'''[[Toy Box]]'''||[[Sacred Distance]]||[[File:Icon Star (Magenta) KHMOM.png|20px]] Score 6900000 points or higher<br>[[File:Icon Star (Magenta) KHMOM.png|20px]] Hit all star targets with a rating of Excellent or better<br>[[File:Icon Star (Magenta) KHMOM.png|20px]] Miss 9 times or fewer on [[File:Icon Proud KHMOM.png|20px|Proud]] difficulty||[[File:Betwixt Shard KHIII.png|30px]] [[Betwixt Shard]] x13 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center"|[[File:Kingdom of Corona KHIII.png|100x100px]]<br>'''[[Kingdom of Corona]]'''||[[Sacred Distance]]||[[File:Icon Star (Magenta) KHMOM.png|20px]] Score 6900000 points or higher<br>[[File:Icon Star (Magenta) KHMOM.png|20px]] Hit all star targets with a rating of Excellent or better<br>[[File:Icon Star (Magenta) KHMOM.png|20px]] Miss 9 times or fewer on [[File:Icon Proud KHMOM.png|20px|Proud]] difficulty||[[File:Betwixt Shard KHIII.png|30px]] [[Betwixt Shard]] x13--> | |||
|} | |} |