Game:Vanitas: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Freddy1993 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
(→Videos) |
||
Line 343: | Line 343: | ||
<center> | <center> | ||
{|class="video" | {|class="video" | ||
|style="border-radius:10px"|'''Vanitas (''Kingdom Hearts Birth by Sleep'' | |style="border-radius:10px"|'''Vanitas (Terra) – ''Kingdom Hearts Birth by Sleep''''' | ||
|style="border-radius:10px"|'''Vanitas I (''Kingdom Hearts Birth by Sleep'' | |style="border-radius:10px"|'''Vanitas I (Ventus) – ''Kingdom Hearts Birth by Sleep''''' | ||
|style="border-radius:10px"|'''Vanitas II (''Kingdom Hearts Birth by Sleep'' | |style="border-radius:10px"|'''Vanitas II (Ventus) – ''Kingdom Hearts Birth by Sleep''''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:1px solid #C0C0C0"|{{#widget:YouTube|id=V9FqeeD-0sY|width=320|height=240}} | |style="border:1px solid #C0C0C0"|{{#widget:YouTube|id=V9FqeeD-0sY|width=320|height=240}} | ||
|style="border:1px solid #490081"|{{#widget:YouTube|id= | |style="border:1px solid #490081"|{{#widget:YouTube|id=nO8sMi0McnU|width=320|height=240}} | ||
|style="border:1px solid #490081"|{{#widget:YouTube|id= | |style="border:1px solid #490081"|{{#widget:YouTube|id=yKrzEFjxGMk|width=320|height=240}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-radius:10px"|'''Vanitas I (''Kingdom Hearts Birth by Sleep'' | |style="border-radius:10px"|'''Vanitas I (Aqua) – ''Kingdom Hearts Birth by Sleep''''' | ||
|style="border-radius:10px"|'''Vanitas II (''Kingdom Hearts Birth by Sleep'' | |style="border-radius:10px"|'''Vanitas II (Aqua) – ''Kingdom Hearts Birth by Sleep''''' | ||
|style="border-radius:10px"|'''Vanitas I | |style="border-radius:10px"|'''Vanitas I – ''Kingdom Hearts III''''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:1px solid #490081"|{{#widget:YouTube|id= | |style="border:1px solid #490081"|{{#widget:YouTube|id=rm9YKePzzFo|width=320|height=240}} | ||
|style="border:1px solid #490081"|{{#widget:YouTube|id= | |style="border:1px solid #490081"|{{#widget:YouTube|id=Ia6vhYsbNhc|width=320|height=240}} | ||
|style="border:1px solid #490081"|{{#widget:YouTube|id= | |style="border:1px solid #490081"|{{#widget:YouTube|id=QbWobFVF7m4|width=320|height=240}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-radius:10px"|'''Vanitas | |style="border-radius:10px"|'''Vanitas and Terra-Xehanort – ''Kingdom Hearts III''''' | ||
|style="border-radius:10px"|'''Vanitas' Recreated Data – ''Kingdom Hearts III''''' | |style="border-radius:10px"|'''Vanitas – ''Kingdom Hearts III''''' | ||
|style="border-radius:10px"|'''Vanitas and Terra-Xehanort – ''Kingdom Hearts III Re Mind''''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-radius:10px"|{{#widget:YouTube|id=VoQvbOt_qBk|width=320|height=240}} | |||
|style="border-radius:10px"|{{#widget:YouTube|id=57sM3pagb34|width=320|height=240}} | |||
|style="border-radius:10px"|{{#widget:YouTube|id=hS2Lvas9iHs|width=320|height=240}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-radius:10px"|'''Vanitas' Recreated Data – ''Kingdom Hearts III Re Mind''''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-radius:10px"|{{#widget:YouTube|id=6njV3UsQysQ|width=320|height=240}} | |style="border-radius:10px"|{{#widget:YouTube|id=6njV3UsQysQ|width=320|height=240}} | ||
|} | |} |