Game:Young Xehanort: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Freddy1993 (talk | contribs) (hopefully me helping out on this wikia atones for what i've done back then) |
Freddy1993 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 223: | Line 223: | ||
|style="border-radius:10px"|'''Unknown – ''[[Kingdom Hearts Birth by Sleep Final Mix]]''''' | |style="border-radius:10px"|'''Unknown – ''[[Kingdom Hearts Birth by Sleep Final Mix]]''''' | ||
|style="border-radius:10px"|'''Young Xehanort – ''[[Kingdom Hearts Dream Drop Distance HD]]''''' | |style="border-radius:10px"|'''Young Xehanort – ''[[Kingdom Hearts Dream Drop Distance HD]]''''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="border:1px solid #000000"|{{#widget:YouTube|id=XGeA4olpmp4|width=320|height=240}} | |||
|style="border:1px solid #000000"|{{#widget:YouTube|id=kmczqq7GQ2s|width=320|height=240}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-radius:10px"|'''Young Xehanort, Ansem, and Xemnas – ''[[Kingdom Hearts III]]''''' | |style="border-radius:10px"|'''Young Xehanort, Ansem, and Xemnas – ''[[Kingdom Hearts III]]''''' | ||
|style="border-radius:10px"|'''Young Xehanort's Recreated Data– ''[[Kingdom Hearts III Re Mind]]''''' | |style="border-radius:10px"|'''Young Xehanort's Recreated Data– ''[[Kingdom Hearts III Re Mind]]''''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:1px solid #000000"|{{#widget:YouTube|id=PbOdhMRDEZQ|width=320|height=240}} | |style="border:1px solid #000000"|{{#widget:YouTube|id=PbOdhMRDEZQ|width=320|height=240}} | ||
|style="border:1px solid #000000"|{{#widget:YouTube|id=Gd8Fc8mmczU|width=320|height=240}} | |style="border:1px solid #000000"|{{#widget:YouTube|id=Gd8Fc8mmczU|width=320|height=240}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Notes and references== | ==Notes and references== |