Forum:Notes 36, (UCX, Everything): Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→Titles: The Adamant Challenge's are named Adamantite Ore Challenge in the NA version. Added two titles and fixed a few errors.) |
ShardofTruth (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 297: | Line 297: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''Attack Up II''||アタックアップⅡ||3||''Pooh''||''Judy Hopps [JP]''||''Piglet'' | |''Attack Up II''||アタックアップⅡ||3||''Pooh''||''Judy Hopps [JP]''||''Piglet'' | ||
|- | |||
|''Attack Up III EX''||アタックアップIII EX||3||''Kairi Illustration Ver''|||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Strength Bonus||アタックアップダブル||2||Pence||Hayner||Olette | |Strength Bonus||アタックアップダブル||2||Pence||Hayner||Olette | ||
Line 314: | Line 316: | ||
|''Event Horizon''||イベントホライズン||3||||||''Roxas SP Ver'' | |''Event Horizon''||イベントホライズン||3||||||''Roxas SP Ver'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Infernal Flame||インファナルフレイム||2||||||Hades | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''Shadow Break''||ヴァニタス||5||||||''Vanitas'' | |''Shadow Break''||ヴァニタス||5||||||''Vanitas'' | ||
Line 350: | Line 352: | ||
|Cura II||ケアルラEX||3||||Snow White|| | |Cura II||ケアルラEX||3||||Snow White|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Mirror||コピー||2||||KH CoM Naminé|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Cyclone Sword||サイクロンソード||2||||KH CoM Black Coat Riku|| | |Cyclone Sword||サイクロンソード||2||||KH CoM Black Coat Riku|| | ||
Line 388: | Line 390: | ||
|''Ars Solum''||ソロアルカナム||3||||||''Terra Illustration Ver'' | |''Ars Solum''||ソロアルカナム||3||||||''Terra Illustration Ver'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Dark Ice Dash||ダークアイスダッシュ||1||||The Queen|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''Dark Arcanum''||ダークアルカナム||2||''Ansem Illustration Ver''|||| | |''Dark Arcanum''||ダークアルカナム||2||''Ansem Illustration Ver''|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Dark End||ダークエンド||2||||Sephiroth|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''Dark Aura''||ダークオーラ||3||||''Roxas & Axel & Xion''|| | |''Dark Aura''||ダークオーラ||3||||''Roxas & Axel & Xion''|| | ||
Line 398: | Line 400: | ||
|''Dark Spark Dash''||ダークスパークダッシュ||3||||''Hydra''|| | |''Dark Spark Dash''||ダークスパークダッシュ||3||||''Hydra''|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Dark Fire Dash||ダークファイアダッシュ||2||''Trump Soldier''||Pain & Panic|| | ||
|- | |||
|''Dark Firaga''||ダークファイガ||3||||||''Xion'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Dark Blizzaga||ダークブリザガ||2||||Hag|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Dark Blizzard Raid||ダークブリザドレイド||1||Timeless River Pete|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''Dark Break''||ダークブレイク||4||''Saïx''|||| | |''Dark Break''||ダークブレイク||4||''Saïx''|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''Dark Braver''||ダークブレイバー||4||||''Darkside''|| | |''Dark Braver''||ダークブレイバー||4||||''Darkside''|| | ||
|- | |||
|Shining Star||ティンクルスター||2||||||Illustrated Sora & Pals [NA] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|''Tornado''||トルネド||4||''Goofy HT Ver''||''Sora HT Ver''||''Donald HT Ver'' | |''Tornado''||トルネド||4||''Goofy HT Ver''||''Sora HT Ver''||''Donald HT Ver'' | ||
Line 414: | Line 420: | ||
|''Noble White''||ノーブルホワイト||2||''Beast WD Ver'', ''Prince & Belle WD Ver''|||| | |''Noble White''||ノーブルホワイト||2||''Beast WD Ver'', ''Prince & Belle WD Ver''|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''Farm Friendship''||ファームフレンドシップ||2||||||''Sora & | |''Farm Friendship''||ファームフレンドシップ||2||||||''Illustrated Sora & Pals [JP]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Fire Dash||ファイアダッシュ||3||||Rikku, KH II Sora Ver. A|| | |Fire Dash||ファイアダッシュ||3||||Rikku, KH II Sora Ver. A|| | ||
Line 444: | Line 450: | ||
|''Blaze End''||ブレイズエンド||2||||''Riku Illustration Ver''|| | |''Blaze End''||ブレイズエンド||2||||''Riku Illustration Ver''|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Blazing Sword'||ブレイズソード||3|| | |Blazing Sword'||ブレイズソード||3||Cerberus||||KH II King Mickey | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''Flame Tornado''||フレイムトルネード||2||||''Axel''|| | |''Flame Tornado''||フレイムトルネード||2||||''Axel''|| | ||
Line 454: | Line 460: | ||
|''Blossom Death Scythe''||ブロッサムデスサイズ||3||''Marluxia Boss Ver''|||| | |''Blossom Death Scythe''||ブロッサムデスサイズ||3||''Marluxia Boss Ver''|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Defense Boost||プロテクトアップ||2||||||Pinocchio | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''Protect Down [Single]''||プロテクトダウン||2||''Megara''|||| | |''Protect Down [Single]''||プロテクトダウン||2||''Megara''|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''Protect Down [Group]''||プロテクトダウン||4||||''Owl''||''Mr. Smee'' | |''Protect Down [Group]''||プロテクトダウン||4||||''Owl''||''Mr. Smee'' | ||
|- | |||
|''Magic Saucer''||マジックソーサー||0||''Isa''||''Lea''|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|''Magic Pulse''||マジックパルス||3||||||''Aqua Illustration Ver'' | |''Magic Pulse''||マジックパルス||3||||||''Aqua Illustration Ver'' | ||
Line 474: | Line 482: | ||
|''Rapid Braver''||ラピッドブレイバー||3||||||''Roxas'' | |''Rapid Braver''||ラピッドブレイバー||3||||||''Roxas'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''Reset [Single]''||リセット||2|| | |''Reset [Single]''||リセット||2||Alice|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''Reset [Group]''||リセット||3||||''Belle''|| | |''Reset [Group]''||リセット||3||||''Belle''|| |