User:EternalNothingnessXIII: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 317: | Line 317: | ||
|{{User Queen Q}} | |{{User Queen Q}} | ||
|{{User Oogie Q}} | |{{User Oogie Q}} | ||
| | |- | ||
|{{User Clayton Q}} | |{{User Clayton Q}} | ||
|{{User Donald Q}} | |{{User Donald Q}} | ||
Line 337: | Line 337: | ||
|{{User Scrooge Q}} | |{{User Scrooge Q}} | ||
|{{User Cloud Q}} | |{{User Cloud Q}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{User Aerith Q}} | |{{User Aerith Q}} | ||
|{{User Zack Q}} | |{{User Zack Q}} | ||
|{{User Sephiroth Q}} | |{{User Sephiroth Q}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{User Leon Q}} | |{{User Leon Q}} | ||
|{{User Seifer Q}} | |{{User Seifer Q}} | ||
|{{User Auron Q}} | |{{User Auron Q}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{User Neku Q}} | |{{User Neku Q}} | ||
|{{User Awakening Q}} | |{{User Awakening Q}} | ||
|{{User CastOblivion Q1}} | |{{User CastOblivion Q1}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{User DestIslands Destroyed}} | |{{User DestIslands Destroyed}} | ||
|{{User Final Rest}} | |{{User Final Rest}} | ||
|{{User Hollow Q1}} | |{{User Hollow Q1}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{User LOD Destroyed}} | |{{User LOD Destroyed}} | ||
|{{User Axel Battle Q}} | |{{User Axel Battle Q}} | ||
|{{User Demyx Battle Q}} | |{{User Demyx Battle Q}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{User Braig Battle Q}} | |{{User Braig Battle Q}} | ||
|{{User Hades Battle Q}} | |{{User Hades Battle Q}} | ||
|{{User Oogie Battle Q}} | |{{User Oogie Battle Q}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{User Roxas Battle Q}} | |{{User Roxas Battle Q}} | ||
|{{User Saix Battle Q}} | |{{User Saix Battle Q}} | ||
|{{User Sephiroth Battle Q}} | |{{User Sephiroth Battle Q}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{User Xemnas Battle Q}} | |{{User Xemnas Battle Q}} | ||
|} | |} |