KHWiki:Userboxes: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 201: | Line 201: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Template Display|user IE|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user chrome|width=auto}} | | {{Template Display|user IE|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user chrome|width=auto}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Template Display|user opera|width=auto}} | |||
|} | |} | ||