Attack Haste: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Aerora]]'''|}} | |{{nihongo|'''[[Aerora]]'''|}} | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Aerora]]'''|}} | |||
|3 | |||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Fire Strike]]'''|}} | |||
|3 | |||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Ars Arcanum]]'''|}} | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Quick Blitz]]'''|}} | |||
|2 | |||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Blizzard]]'''|}} | |||
|2 | |||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Ars Arcanum]]'''|}} | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Quick Blitz]]'''|}} | |||
|3 | |||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Slot Edge]]'''|}} | |||
|3 | |||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Ars Arcanum]]'''|}} | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Sliding Dash]]'''|}} | |||
|2 | |||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Blizzara]]'''|}} | |||
|2 | |||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Ars Arcanum]]'''|}} | |||
|} | |} | ||