Sleight: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''Lethal Frame'''||Stop time and deal multiple blows on an enemy. (This sleight is a different form of the sleight you see above).||Level 37 in Re:COM Only | |'''Lethal Frame'''||Stop time and deal multiple blows on an enemy. (This sleight is a different form of the sleight you see above).||Level 37 in Re:COM Only | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|'''Judgement'''||Hurl the Keyblade toward the enemy for multiple attacks .||Randomly found in a chest in [[Destiny Islands]].||Stock 1 Aero plus 2 Attack Cards. | |'''Judgement'''||Hurl the Keyblade toward the enemy for multiple attacks .||Randomly found in a chest in [[Destiny Islands]].||Stock 1 Aero plus 2 Attack Cards. | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" |