Forum:Notes 36, (UCX, Everything): Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
!bgcolor=#c0c0c0 align="center" style="font-size:12px" width="100"|LV1 Defense | !bgcolor=#c0c0c0 align="center" style="font-size:12px" width="100"|LV1 Defense | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1||{{nihongo|Wakka|ワッカ}}||★||{{nihongo|Blizzard Raid|ブリザドレイド}}||1.35||1||[Attacks All] Attack with a | |1||{{nihongo|Wakka|ワッカ}}||★||{{nihongo|Blizzard Raid|ブリザドレイド}}||1.35||1||[Attacks All] Attack with a low power technique||1281||1207 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2||{{nihongo|Wakka|ワッカ}}||★★||{{nihongo|Blizzard Raid +1|ブリザドレイド+1}}||1.37||1||[Attacks All] Attack with a | |2||{{nihongo|Wakka|ワッカ}}||★★||{{nihongo|Blizzard Raid +1|ブリザドレイド+1}}||1.37||1||[Attacks All] Attack with a low power technique||1892||1783 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3||{{nihongo|Wakka|ワッカ}}||★★★||{{nihongo|Blizzard Raid +2|ブリザドレイド+2}}||1.39||1||[Attacks All] Attack with a | |3||{{nihongo|Wakka|ワッカ}}||★★★||{{nihongo|Blizzard Raid +2|ブリザドレイド+2}}||1.39||1||[Attacks All] Attack with a low power technique||2441||2300 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|9||{{nihongo|Goofy|グーフィー}}||★★★||{{nihongo|Thunder Raid +2|サンダーレイド+2}}||1.60||2||[Attacks All] Attack with a medium power technique||2475||2340 | |9||{{nihongo|Goofy|グーフィー}}||★★★||{{nihongo|Thunder Raid +2|サンダーレイド+2}}||1.60||2||[Attacks All] Attack with a medium power technique||2475||2340 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |10|| | ||
|- | |||
|11|| | |||
|- | |||
|12|| | |||
|- | |||
|13||{{nihongo|Paine|パイン}}||★||{{nihongo|Fire Raid|ファイアレイド}}||1.75||3||[Attacks All] Attack with a high power technique||1240||1273 | |||
|- | |||
|14||{{nihongo|Paine|パイン}}||★★||{{nihongo|Fire Raid +1|ファイアレイド+1}}||1.79||3||[Attacks All] Attack with a high power technique||1832||1880 | |||
|- | |||
|15|| | |||
|- | |||
|16||{{nihongo|Paine|パイン}}||★★★★||{{nihongo|Fire Raid +3|ファイアレイド+3}}||1.87||3||[Attacks All] Attack with a high power technique||2946||3023 | |||
|- | |||
|19||{{nihongo|Pence|ピンツ}}||★||{{nihongo|Attack Up Double|アタックアップダブル}}||1.35||2||[Attacks One] For two attacks, increase your own Strength by one level. Then attack.||1219||1271 | |||
|- | |||
|20||{{nihongo|Pence|ピンツ}}||★★||{{nihongo|Attack Up Double +1|アタックアップダブル+1}}||1.37||2||[Attacks One] For two attacks, increase your own Strength by one level. Then attack.||1800||1877 | |||
|- | |||
|21||{{nihongo|Pence|ピンツ}}||★★★||{{nihongo|Attack Up Double +2|アタックアップダブル+2}}||1.39||2||[Attacks One] For two attacks, increase your own Strength by one level. Then attack.||2322||2421 | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |
Revision as of 12:35, 29 September 2015
Forums: Index > Ansem's Computer > Notes 36, (UCX, Everything)
Medals
Medal List
- Costs are fixed for each rarities. (1,2,12,13,14,?)
- Ability Upgrade Slots are equal to the number of Ability Upgrade minus by one. Like, Cura +4 has 3 slots while Blizzard Raid has 0.
No. | Name | Rarity | Ability | Ability Multiplier | Ability Cost | Ability Description | LV1 Strength | LV1 Defense |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wakka (ワッカ ) | ★ | Blizzard Raid (ブリザドレイド ) | 1.35 | 1 | [Attacks All] Attack with a low power technique | 1281 | 1207 |
2 | Wakka (ワッカ ) | ★★ | Blizzard Raid +1 (ブリザドレイド+1 ) | 1.37 | 1 | [Attacks All] Attack with a low power technique | 1892 | 1783 |
3 | Wakka (ワッカ ) | ★★★ | Blizzard Raid +2 (ブリザドレイド+2 ) | 1.39 | 1 | [Attacks All] Attack with a low power technique | 2441 | 2300 |
4 | ||||||||
5 | ||||||||
6 | ||||||||
7 | Goofy (グーフィー ) | ★ | Thunder Raid (サンダーレイド ) | 1.54 | 2 | [Attacks All] Attack with a medium power technique | 1299 | 1228 |
8 | Goofy (グーフィー ) | ★★ | Thunder Raid +1 (サンダーレイド+1 ) | 1.57 | 2 | [Attacks All] Attack with a medium power technique | 1919 | 1814 |
9 | Goofy (グーフィー ) | ★★★ | Thunder Raid +2 (サンダーレイド+2 ) | 1.60 | 2 | [Attacks All] Attack with a medium power technique | 2475 | 2340 |
10 | ||||||||
11 | ||||||||
12 | ||||||||
13 | Paine (パイン ) | ★ | Fire Raid (ファイアレイド ) | 1.75 | 3 | [Attacks All] Attack with a high power technique | 1240 | 1273 |
14 | Paine (パイン ) | ★★ | Fire Raid +1 (ファイアレイド+1 ) | 1.79 | 3 | [Attacks All] Attack with a high power technique | 1832 | 1880 |
15 | ||||||||
16 | Paine (パイン ) | ★★★★ | Fire Raid +3 (ファイアレイド+3 ) | 1.87 | 3 | [Attacks All] Attack with a high power technique | 2946 | 3023 |
19 | Pence (ピンツ ) | ★ | Attack Up Double (アタックアップダブル ) | 1.35 | 2 | [Attacks One] For two attacks, increase your own Strength by one level. Then attack. | 1219 | 1271 |
20 | Pence (ピンツ ) | ★★ | Attack Up Double +1 (アタックアップダブル+1 ) | 1.37 | 2 | [Attacks One] For two attacks, increase your own Strength by one level. Then attack. | 1800 | 1877 |
21 | Pence (ピンツ ) | ★★★ | Attack Up Double +2 (アタックアップダブル+2 ) | 1.39 | 2 | [Attacks One] For two attacks, increase your own Strength by one level. Then attack. | 2322 | 2421 |