User:CaelumLucisCaliga: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Removing all content from page) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="infobox" style="border: 1px #AAAAAA solid; background: #F9F9F9; float: right; padding: 7px; width:290px;" | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=2 style="text-align: centerf|[[File:Caelum_orgcoat_wings_small.jpg]] | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Name''' | |||
|style="background:white"|username | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''A.K.A''' | |||
|style="background:white"| | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Hometown''' | |||
|style="background:white"| | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Date of Birth''' | |||
|style="background:white"| | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Age''' | |||
|style="background:white"| | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Height''' | |||
|style="background:white"| | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''IQ''' | |||
|style="background:white"| | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Weapon''' | |||
|style="background:white"| | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Spells''' | |||
|style="background:white"| | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Summons''' | |||
|style="background:white"| | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Limits''' | |||
|style="background:white"| | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 18:04, 20 July 2010
File:Caelum orgcoat wings small.jpg | |
Name | username |
A.K.A | |
Hometown | |
Date of Birth | |
Age | |
Height | |
IQ | |
Weapon | |
Spells | |
Summons | |
Limits |