User:Immblueversion/Gear: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 477: | Line 477: | ||
|-style="{{style|text|b}}" | |-style="{{style|text|b}}" | ||
|colspan="16"|The penultimate Kingdom Key D. Possesses excellent capabilities. | |colspan="16"|The penultimate Kingdom Key D. Possesses excellent capabilities. | ||
|- | |||
!rowspan="4"|[[File:Star Seeker KHD.png|70x70px]] | |||
|rowspan="2"|'''[[Star Seeker]]''' | |||
|[[Pandora's Gear]] | |||
| +115 | |||
| +5 | |||
| +15 | |||
| +30 | |||
| +5 | |||
| +0 | |||
| +5 | |||
| +10 | |||
| +5 | |||
| +18 | |||
| +5 | |||
| '''1:''' [[Combo Boost]]<br>'''2:''' [[Combo-Jump]]<br>'''3:''' [[Combo-Air Slide]] | |||
| 1.0 | |||
| 1.13 | |||
| 1.5 | |||
|-style="{{style|text|b}}" | |||
|colspan="16"|A weapon that makes it easier to stay on enemies during aerial combos. | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|'''[[Star Seeker+]]''' | |||
|[[Pandora's Gear+]] | |||
| +125 | |||
| +1 | |||
| +15 | |||
| +35 | |||
| +1 | |||
| +0 | |||
| +1 | |||
| +10 | |||
| +1 | |||
| +20 | |||
| +1 | |||
| '''1:''' [[Combo Boost]]<br>'''2:''' [[Combo-Jump]]<br>'''3:''' [[Combo-Air Slide]] | |||
| 1.0 | |||
| 1.13 | |||
| 1.5 | |||
|-style="{{style|text|b}}" | |||
|colspan="16"|An upgraded Star Seeker. Makes it much easier to stay on enemies during aerial combos. | |||
|} | |} | ||