Light (element): Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
|Link Style | |Link Style | ||
|Cut a wide swath in front of you, then strike the ground to create a shockwave of light. | |Cut a wide swath in front of you, then strike the ground to create a shockwave of light. | ||
|- | |||
|[[Wonder Comic]]: Mickey | |||
|Reality Shift | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||