Dark (element): Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 903: | Line 903: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="4"|[[Peepsta Hoo]] | ||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Feather Shuriken]]'''|羽手裏剣|<br>Hana Shuriken}}<ref name="hoo">After using Scan on a target weak to Dark.</ref> | |||
|Attack Command | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Flaw Dive]]'''|弱点ダイヴ|<br>Jakuten Daivu}}<ref name="hoo"/> | |||
|Attack Command | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Dark Firaga]]'''|D・ファイガ|<br>D Faiga|lit. "D Figa"}} | |{{nihongo|'''[[Dark Firaga]]'''|D・ファイガ|<br>D Faiga|lit. "D Figa"}} | ||
|Magic Command | |Magic Command |