User:As if!: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
(:)) |
(...Which explains my decrease in activity.) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|valign="top" style=" background:#A9A9A9; width:100px"|'''Finished Games''' | |valign="top" style=" background:#A9A9A9; width:100px"|'''Finished Games''' | ||
|style="background:#535353; width:100px"|Kingdom Hearts 358/2 Days | |style="background:#535353; width:100px"|Kingdom Hearts 358/2 Days | ||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#A9A9A9; width:100px"|'''Currently Playing''' | |||
|style="background:#535353; width:100px"|The Legend of Zelda: Skyward Sword | |||
|- | |- | ||
|valign="top" style=" background:#A9A9A9; width:100px"|'''Wish I Was Playing''' | |valign="top" style=" background:#A9A9A9; width:100px"|'''Wish I Was Playing''' | ||
|style="background:#535353; width:100 px"|Kingdom Hearts 3D <br> Kingdom Hearts 3 | |style="background:#535353; width:100 px"|Kingdom Hearts 3D <br> Kingdom Hearts 3 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||