User:AlVan: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
This is my talk bubble. | This is my talk bubble. | ||
==Preferences== | |||
===Games=== | |||
{| border="2" cellpadding="3" | |||
|- | |||
! Category !! <font color="green">Best</font> !! <font color="orange">Second Best</font> !! <font color="red">Worst</font> | |||
|- | |||
| Game || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Story || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Graphical Style || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Soundtrack || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Cast || || || | |||
|- | |||
| World || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Heartless || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Nobody || || || | |||
|} | |||
===Characters=== | |||
{| border="2" cellpadding="3" | |||
|- | |||
! Category !! <font color="green">Best</font> !! <font color="orange">Second Best</font> !! <font color="blue">Third Best</font> !! <font color="red">Worst</font> | |||
|- | |||
| Male Protagonist || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Female Protagonist || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Male Supporting Character || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Female Supporting Character || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Female Bubbly Ditz || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Temporary Player Character || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Villain || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Minor Villain || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Recurring Boss || || || | |||
|- | |||
|} |