User:Synchblade: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Synchblade (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Synchblade (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|valign="top" style=" background:#B0E0E6; width:160px"|'''Other Weapons''' | |valign="top" style=" background:#B0E0E6; width:160px"|'''Other Weapons''' | ||
|style="background:white"|Gunblade, [[Kingdom Key]] | |style="background:white"|Gunblade, [[Kingdom Key]] | ||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#00BFFF; width:160px"|'''Magic''' | |||
|style="background:white"|Aquara, Flammara, Lumera, Noctara, Irritum, Effugio | |||
|- | |- | ||
|valign="top" style=" background:#00BFFF; width:160px"|'''Summons''' | |valign="top" style=" background:#00BFFF; width:160px"|'''Summons''' |