Mission Crown: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
KrytenKoro (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 200 || [[Rune Ring]] | | 200 || [[Rune Ring]] | ||
|- | |||
| 210 || [[LV up]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 220 || [[LV Quadrupler ③]] | | 220 || [[LV Quadrupler ③]] |