User:Yer mom: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
(New Qestion of the month XD) |
(→Box n' Bubbles: Added some custom... I'll need to collapse them someday XD) |
||
Line 264: | Line 264: | ||
|{{User Gunship}} | |{{User Gunship}} | ||
|{{User Sepoohroth}} | |{{User Sepoohroth}} | ||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
<center>'''CUSTOM!'''</center> | |||
<br> | |||
{|border="1" align="center" style="border-collapse:collapse;" | |||
|{{Userbox | |||
|id = http://i34.photobucket.com/albums/d117/spinelsun_00/kaworu2-1.jpg | |||
|id-c = #000000 | |||
|info = KAWORU '''DIED FOR YOUR SINS''' | |||
|info-c = #000000 | |||
|info-fc = #FFFFFF | |||
}} | |||
|{{Userbox | |||
|id = http://i34.photobucket.com/albums/d117/spinelsun_00/gif_dancinggir.gif | |||
|id-c = #FFFFFF | |||
|id-w = 100 | |||
|id-h = 100 | |||
|info = This user is so cool she even comes with her own background music. | |||
|info-c = #F0FFF0 | |||
|info-fc = #000000 | |||
}} | |||
|{{Userbox | |||
|id = [[Image:Jiminy-Sad.jpg]] | |||
|id-c = #FFFFFF | |||
|id-w = 100 | |||
|id-h = 100 | |||
|info = This user is a little lacking in the conscience department :( | |||
|info-c = #FFFF00 | |||
|info-fc = #000000 | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Userbox | |||
|id = FAIL! :( | |||
|id-c = #FFFFFF | |||
|id-w = 100 | |||
|id-h = 100 | |||
|info = This user has been edit conflicted so many times that she lost count already | |||
|info-c = #FFFFFF | |||
|info-fc = #000000 | |||
}} | |||
|{{Userbox | |||
|id = http://i34.photobucket.com/albums/d117/spinelsun_00/1162752987.jpg | |||
|id-c = #FFFFFF | |||
|id-w = 100 | |||
|id-h = 100 | |||
|info = This user is a recent edits patroller... because she has nothing better to do 8D | |||
|info-c = #696969 | |||
|info-fc = #D3D3D3 | |||
}} | |||
|{{Userbox | |||
|id = http://i34.photobucket.com/albums/d117/spinelsun_00/sockpuppet-1.png | |||
|id-c = #FFFFFF | |||
|id-w = 100 | |||
|id-h = 100 | |||
|info = Don't be scared... this user is just a sockpuppet of the devil. | |||
|info-c = #800000 | |||
|info-fc = #FFFF00 | |||
}} | |||
|} | |} | ||