User:Ultima The High Seraph: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Replacing page with '{{Staff Member}} <center> http://i685.photobucket.com/albums/vv220/Killzowned_92/HGlogosymbol.png </center>') |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Staff Member}} | {{Staff Member}} | ||
< | <div align=left style="position: fixed; bottom: 0px; right: 0px; padding: 2px; background: white; border: 2px solid white; border-right:none; color: #FFFFFF">http://i566.photobucket.com/albums/ss107/djdave_photo/helgsym.png</div> | ||
http:// | {| class="infobox" style="border: solid #AAAAAA solid; background: #F9F9F9; float: right; padding: 7px; width:200px;" | ||
</ | |- | ||
|colspan=2 style="text-align: center;"|http://i418.photobucket.com/albums/pp262/MM841/Wanted.jpg | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style="background:#000000"|<span style="color:white;">'''Race'''</span> | |||
|style="background:Black"|<span style="color:white;">Human</span> | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#000000; width:100px"|<span style="color:white;">'''Role In Game'''</span> | |||
|style="background:Black"|<span style="color:white;">Leading Man</span> | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#000000; width:100px"|<span style="color:white;">'''Hometown'''</span> | |||
|style="background:Black"|<span style="color:white;">World Tha Never Was</span> | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#000000; width:100px"|<span style="color:white;">'''D.O.B'''</span> | |||
|style="background:Black"|<span style="color:white;">21/03/1994</span> | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#000000; width:100px"|<span style="color:white;">'''Age'''</span> | |||
|style="background:Black"|<span style="color:white;">15</span> | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#000000; width:100px"|<span style="color:white;">'''Height'''</span> | |||
|style="background:Black"|<span style="color:white;">5'4</span> | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#000000; width:100px"|<span style="color:white;">'''Weight'''</span> | |||
|style="background:Black"|<span style="color:white;">8 stone</span> | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#000000; width:100px"|<span style="color:white;">'''Weapon'''</span> | |||
|style="background:Black"|<span style="color:white;">Highway Star</span> | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#000000; width:100px"|<span style="color:white;">'''Limit'''</span> | |||
|style="background:Black"|<span style="color:white;">Weapon of Fate</span> | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{{Q|My soul, corrupted by vengeance, hath endured torment to find the end of the journey, in my own salvation and your eternal slumber.|Genesis Rhapsodos}} | |||
{{Q|YOU SHALL PASS HIGHER MATHS!!|Mr Teirney}} | |||
Hi I am Ultima. I am Scottish and a Hamilton Accies fan. I go to Grangemouth high school and I am a total Chemistry geek :] | |||
I Love KH. I have the worst music taste in the world. My favorite bands are Oasis, Bon Jovi, Queen, Housmartins, Beautiful south, Micheal Jackson, All Time Low, Kid Rock, Metro Staition and all that. Not the best taste is it. I ownand have completed all the Kingdom hearts games bar chain of memories. | |||
<span style="color:#4B0082 ;">'''Ultima The'''</span> [[User talk:Ultima The High Seraph|<span style="color:#8B008B ;">'''High Seraph'''</span>]] 11:02, 27 December 2008 (UTC) | |||
== Talk Bubble == | |||
{{MM841||Was Bored}} | |||
===Old Ones=== | |||
{{TalkTextTest2 | |||
|image=KHII-WillTurner.jpg | |||
|color=#F0E68C | |||
|color2=#EEE8AA | |||
|textcolor=#800000 | |||
|textcolor2=#800000 | |||
|line=#BDB76B | |||
|fonttype=Times New Roman | |||
|name=Ultima The High Seraph | |||
|sig=LET'S DROP! | |||
|time=Use somebody- Kings of leon | |||
|text=Ma first one | |||
}} | |||
{{TalkTextTest2 | |||
|image=CinderellaKH.jpg | |||
|color=#ADD8E6 | |||
|color2=#6495ED | |||
|textcolor=#FFFFFF | |||
|textcolor2=#FFFFFF | |||
|line=#FFFFFF | |||
|fonttype=Times New Roman | |||
|name=Ultima The High Seraph | |||
|sig=LET'S DROP! | |||
|time=Shake it-Metro Station | |||
|text=Ma second one | |||
}} | |||
{{TalkTextTest2 | |||
|image=KH-Jasmine.jpg | |||
|color=#4682B4 | |||
|color2=#87CEFA | |||
|textcolor=#FFFFFF | |||
|textcolor2=#FFFFFF | |||
|line=#FFFFFF | |||
|fonttype=Times New Roman | |||
|name=Ultima The High Seraph | |||
|sig=LET'S DROP! | |||
|time=Photograph- Nickleback | |||
|text=Third one | |||
}} | |||
{{TalkTextTest2 | |||
|image=Kh2-nobody-samurai.jpg | |||
|color= #778899 | |||
|color2=#B0C4DE | |||
|textcolor=#FFFFFF | |||
|textcolor2=#FFFFFF | |||
|line=#FFF0F5 | |||
|fonttype=Times New Roman | |||
|name=Ultima The High Seraph | |||
|sig=LET'S DROP! | |||
|time=Broken Strigns- James Morrison | |||
|text=Fourth one | |||
}} | |||
---- | |||
== Table == | |||
{| border="2" cellpadding="3" | |||
|- | |||
! Category !! <font color="green">Best</font> !! <font color="orange">Second Best</font> !! <font color="blue">Third Best</font> !! <font color="red">Worst</font> | |||
|- | |||
| World || [[Atlantica]] || [[The World That Never Was]] || [[Hollow Bastion]] || [[Beast's Castle]] | |||
|- | |||
| KH Keychain || [[Pumpkinhead]] || [[Oathkeeper]] || [[Lady Luck]] || [[Spellbinder]] | |||
|- | |||
| KH2 Keychain || [[Two Across]] || [[Star Seeker]] || [[Sleeping Lion]] || [[Fenrir]] | |||
|- | |||
| Nobody || [[Dragoon]] || [[Dancer]] || [[Samurai]] || [[Creeper]] | |||
|- | |||
| Heartless || [[Invisible]] || [[Defender]] || [[Pink Agaricus]] || [[Fat Bandit]] | |||
|- | |||
| Boss || [[Maleficent]] || [[Luxord]] || [[Xehanort's Heartless]] || [[Kurt Zisa]] | |||
|- | |||
| Original Character || [[Roxas]] || [[Sora]] || [[Luxord]] || [[Saix]] | |||
|- | |||
| Final Fantasy Character || [[Leon]] || [[Yuna]] || [[Tifa]] || [[Cid]] | |||
|- | |||
| Disney Villain || [[Maleficent]] || [[Jafar]] || [[Maleficent]] || [[Pete]] | |||
|- | |||
| Disney Hero || [[King Mickey]] || [[Winnie the Pooh]] || [[Aladdin]] || [[Tarzan]] | |||
|- | |||
| Overall Villain || [[Xemnas]] || [[Luxord]] || [[Maleficent]] || [[Pete]] | |||
|- | |||
| Overall Hero || [[Leon]] || [[Roxas]] || [[King Mickey]] || [[Tarzan]] | |||
|- | |||
| Overall Character || [[Leon]] || [[Roxas]] || [[Xemnas]] || [[Pete]] | |||
|} |
Revision as of 12:59, 13 April 2009
Race | Human |
Role In Game | Leading Man |
Hometown | World Tha Never Was |
D.O.B | 21/03/1994 |
Age | 15 |
Height | 5'4 |
Weight | 8 stone |
Weapon | Highway Star |
Limit | Weapon of Fate |
- "My soul, corrupted by vengeance, hath endured torment to find the end of the journey, in my own salvation and your eternal slumber."
- —Genesis Rhapsodos
- "YOU SHALL PASS HIGHER MATHS!!"
- —Mr Teirney
Hi I am Ultima. I am Scottish and a Hamilton Accies fan. I go to Grangemouth high school and I am a total Chemistry geek :] I Love KH. I have the worst music taste in the world. My favorite bands are Oasis, Bon Jovi, Queen, Housmartins, Beautiful south, Micheal Jackson, All Time Low, Kid Rock, Metro Staition and all that. Not the best taste is it. I ownand have completed all the Kingdom hearts games bar chain of memories.
Ultima The High Seraph 11:02, 27 December 2008 (UTC)
Talk Bubble
|
Old Ones
File:KHII-WillTurner.jpg |
|
File:CinderellaKH.jpg |
|
File:KH-Jasmine.jpg |
|
File:Kh2-nobody-samurai.jpg |
|
Table
Category | Best | Second Best | Third Best | Worst |
---|---|---|---|---|
World | Atlantica | The World That Never Was | Hollow Bastion | Beast's Castle |
KH Keychain | Pumpkinhead | Oathkeeper | Lady Luck | Spellbinder |
KH2 Keychain | Two Across | Star Seeker | Sleeping Lion | Fenrir |
Nobody | Dragoon | Dancer | Samurai | Creeper |
Heartless | Invisible | Defender | Pink Agaricus | Fat Bandit |
Boss | Maleficent | Luxord | Xehanort's Heartless | Kurt Zisa |
Original Character | Roxas | Sora | Luxord | Saix |
Final Fantasy Character | Leon | Yuna | Tifa | Cid |
Disney Villain | Maleficent | Jafar | Maleficent | Pete |
Disney Hero | King Mickey | Winnie the Pooh | Aladdin | Tarzan |
Overall Villain | Xemnas | Luxord | Maleficent | Pete |
Overall Hero | Leon | Roxas | King Mickey | Tarzan |
Overall Character | Leon | Roxas | Xemnas | Pete |