User:Chihuahuaman: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Chihuahuaman (talk | contribs) |
(Done.) |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|valign="top" style=" background:lightgrey ; width:140px"|'''Name''' | |valign="top" style=" background:lightgrey ; width:140px"|'''Name''' | ||
|style="background:darkgreen"|Chihuahuaman | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:lightgrey ; width:140px"|'''Title''' | |||
|style="background:darkgreen"|Chihuahuaman | |style="background:darkgreen"|Chihuahuaman | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 11:00, 3 October 2010
Name | Chihuahuaman |
Title | Chihuahuaman |
Gender | Male |
Likes | Video Games, Food, Being with Friends and Family, Life, Animals, Earth, Existence. |
Dislikes | School, Murderer, Hatred, Evil, Mudkipz, Death. |
Orientation | Heterosexual. |
Favorite Video Game(s) | Kingdom Hearts (Freakin' Duh!), Pokemon, Spectrobes, Digimon, Final Fantasy, MMOs, Most RPGs (I Prefer Action RPGs.), Stuff Like That. (More To Be Added Soon) |
Dream Job(s) | Police Officer, Keyblade Master (Impossible, i know but don't say that it would not be awesome.) |
Favorite Kingdom Hearts Character(s) | Terra, Ventus, Aqua, Sora, Riku, Most Org. XIII Members, Ansem The Wise (Cristopher Lee is epic!), Vanitias, Master Eraqus (Mark Hamil? YESH!1!1!1!1!), Stich. (More to be added soon) |
Least Favorite Kingdom Hearts Character(s) | Larxene (OF COURSE HER!), Vanitias (Because he is SUCH A JERK-FACE!!), Xehanort (Betray the man that nursed you back to health and try to kill us all? I don't think so!), Pete, Master Eraqus (He tried to kill Ventus!!!), Kairi. (More to be added soon) |
Online Identification
PSN ID: SquareEnicks Other known online names: Forcemaster Blaze Chihuahuaman (More to be added soon.)
Talkbubbles
|
|
|
|
More to be added and some to be edited soon. (possibly.)
My epic friends
This user is a good friend of iZerox. |
This user is an amazing friend of SilverCrono, and aids in the goat's downfall. |