Editing Game:Symphony of Sorcery
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
{{tab|o-center}} | {{tab|o-center}} | ||
{{tab|Sora}} | {{tab|Sora}} | ||
{|cellspacing= | {|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" align="center" width=700px | ||
|- bgcolor="#3A3A3A" | |||
|style="background:#E51373;"| Type | |||
|style="background:#E51373;"| Items Found | |||
|style="background:#E51373;" width="200pt"| Locations | |||
|- | |style="background:#E51373;" width="200pt"| Notes | ||
| | |-style="background:#F3BDD6;" | ||
|- | | rowspan="4" style="background:#FD86BC;"| '''[[Deck Command (KH3D)|Command]]''' | ||
|[[Prism Windmill]] | |||
|- | |[[Cloudwalk]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |-style="background:#F3BDD6;" | ||
|[[Triple Plasma]] | |||
|- | |[[Fields]] | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="background:#F3BDD6;" | |||
|[[Tornado]] | |||
|- | |[[Glen]] | ||
| | |||
|-style="background:#F3BDD6;" | |||
|[[Glide]] | |||
|- | |[[Cloudwalk]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |-style="background:#F3BDD6;" | ||
| rowspan="4" style="background:#FD86BC;"| '''Item''' | |||
|- | |[[Mega-Potion]] x 3 | ||
| | |[[Cloudwalk]], [[Glen]], [[Fields]] | ||
|- | | | ||
|-style="background:#F3BDD6;" | |||
|- | |[[Elixir]] x 2 | ||
|[[Mysterious Tower]], [[Cloudwalk]] | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#F3BDD6;" | |||
|- | |[[Panacea]] | ||
|[[Fields]] | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#F3BDD6;" | |||
|- | |[[Dream Candy]] | ||
|[[Tower Entrance]] | |||
|- | | | ||
| | |-style="background:#F3BDD6;" | ||
| rowspan="5" style="background:#FD86BC;"| '''Training Toy''' | |||
|[[Treasure Goggles]] | |||
|- | |[[Cloudwalk]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |-style="background:#F3BDD6;" | ||
| | |[[Paint Gun: White]] x10 | ||
|[[Cloudwalk]] | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#F3BDD6;" | |||
|[[Block-it Chocolate 3]] x 2 | |||
|[[Mysterious Tower]], [[Fields]] | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#F3BDD6;" | |||
|[[Ice Dream Cone 3]] x 2 | |||
|[[Cloudwalk]], [[Glen]] | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#F3BDD6;" | |||
|[[Royal Cake]] | |||
|[[Glen]] | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#F3BDD6;" | |||
| rowspan="2" style="background:#FD86BC;"| '''Dream Piece''' | |||
|[[Intrepid Fantasy]] x 2 | |||
|[[Cloudwalk]], [[Glen]] | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#F3BDD6;" | |||
|[[Epic Fantasy]] | |||
|[[Fields]] | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#F3BDD6;" | |||
| style="background:#FD86BC;"| '''[[Recipe]]''' | |||
|[[Electricorn Recipe]] | |||
|[[Fields]] | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{tab|c}}{{tab|Riku}} | {{tab|c}}{{tab|Riku}} | ||
{|cellspacing= | {|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" align="center" width=700px | ||
|- bgcolor="#3A3A3A" | |||
|style="background:#0B70D5;"| Type | |||
|style="background:#0B70D5;"| Items Found | |||
|style="background:#0B70D5;" width="200pt"| Locations | |||
|- | |style="background:#0B70D5;" width="200pt"| Notes | ||
| | |-style="background:#8DC1F6;" | ||
| rowspan="2" style="background:#3C75AE;"| '''[[Deck Command (KH3D)|Command]]''' | |||
|[[Ice Barrage]] | |||
|- | |[[Snowgleam Wood]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |-style="background:#8DC1F6;" | ||
|4||[[ | |[[Zero Graviza]] | ||
|[[Moonlight Wood]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |-style="background:#8DC1F6;" | ||
| rowspan="4" style="background:#3C75AE;"| '''Item''' | |||
|- | |[[Mega-Potion]] x 2 | ||
|[[Moonlight Wood]], [[Golden Wood]] | |||
|- | | | ||
|-style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
|- | |[[Elixir]] | ||
|9||[[ | |[[Golden Wood]] | ||
|- | | | ||
|-style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
|- | |[[Drop-Me-Not]] | ||
|[[Moonlight Wood]] | |||
|- | | | ||
|-style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
|- | |[[Dream Candy]] | ||
|[[Mysterious Tower]] | |||
|- | | | ||
|-style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
|- | | rowspan="9" style="background:#3C75AE;"| '''Training Toy''' | ||
|[[Water Barrel]] | |||
|- | |[[Tower Entrance]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |-style="background:#8DC1F6;" | ||
|[[Treasure Goggles]] | |||
|- | |[[Snowgleam Wood]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |-style="background:#8DC1F6;" | ||
| | |[[Paint Gun: Red]] x10 | ||
|- | |[[Golden Wood]] | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
|[[Paint Gun: Green]] x10 | |||
|[[Moonlight Wood]] | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
|[[Confetti Candy 3]] | |||
|[[Snowgleam Wood]] | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
|[[Shield Cookie 3]] | |||
|[[Moonlight Wood]] | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
|[[Block-it Chocolate 3]] | |||
|[[Snowgleam Wood]] | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
|[[Ice Dream Cone 3]] | |||
|[[Snowgleam Wood]] | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
|[[Royal Cake]] | |||
|[[Mysterious Tower]] | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
| rowspan="2" style="background:#3C75AE;"| '''Dream Piece''' | |||
|[[Dulcet Fancy]] | |||
|[[Snowgleam Wood]] | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
|[[Intrepid Fantasy]] x 2 | |||
|[[Moonlight Wood]], [[Golden Wood]] | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
| style="background:#3C75AE;"| '''[[Recipe]]''' | |||
|[[Ryu Dragon Recipe]] | |||
|[[Golden Wood]] | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{tab|c}}{{tab|c}} | {{tab|c}}{{tab|c}} |