Editing Game:Mysterious Tower
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
==''Kingdom Hearts Birth by Sleep''== | ==''Kingdom Hearts Birth by Sleep''== | ||
===Treasures=== | ===Treasures=== | ||
{|cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 border=0 align="center" | |||
| | |||
{| | <div class="tabber" style="float:center; width:600px"> | ||
| | <div class="tabbertab" title="Terra" style="float:center; background-color:white"> | ||
{|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" align="center" width=596px | |||
|- bgcolor="#3A3A3A" | |||
|style="background:#8b4513;"| Type | |||
|style="background:#8b4513;"| Items Found | |||
|style="background:#8b4513;" width="200pt"| Locations | |||
|style="background:#8b4513;" width="200pt"| Notes | |||
|- style="background:#cd853f;" | |||
| rowspan="2"| '''[[Deck Command (KHBBS)|Command]]''' | |||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |||
|[[Cure]] | |||
|[[Mysterious Tower#Mysterious Tower|Mysterious Tower]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#cd853f;" | |||
| rowspan="2"| '''Item''' | |||
{|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 | |-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | ||
|- | |[[Balloon Letter]] | ||
|[[Mysterious Tower#Mysterious Tower|Mysterious Tower]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#cd853f;" | |||
| rowspan="2"| '''Crystal''' | |||
|- | |-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | ||
| | |[[Pulsing Crystal]] | ||
|- | |[[Mysterious Tower#Mysterious Tower|Mysterious Tower]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- style="background:#cd853f;" | ||
| | | rowspan="2"| '''[[Recipe]]''' | ||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |||
|[[Magic Recipe]] | |||
| | |[[Mysterious Tower#Tower Entrance|Tower Entrance]] | ||
| | |||
|- style="background:#cd853f;" | |||
| | | rowspan="2"| '''[[Sticker Album|Sticker]]''' | ||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |||
|[[Sticker Album|Balloon Sticker]] | |||
|[[Mysterious Tower#Sorcerer's Chamber|Sorcerer's Chamber]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div><div class="tabbertab" title="Ventus" style="float:center; background-color:white"> | |||
{|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" align="center" width=596px | |||
=== | |- bgcolor="#3A3A3A" | ||
|style="background:#228b22;"| Type | |||
|style="background:#228b22;"| Items Found | |||
{|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 align="center" style="width: | |style="background:#228b22;" width="200pt"| Locations | ||
|-style=" | |style="background:#228b22;" width="200pt"| Notes | ||
|-style="background:#7fff00;" | |||
| rowspan="2"| '''[[Deck Command (KHBBS)|Command]]''' | |||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |||
|[[Magnega]] | |||
|- | |[[Mysterious Tower#Mysterious Tower|Mysterious Tower]] | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="background:#7fff00;" | |||
| rowspan="3"| '''Crystal''' | |||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |||
|[[Chaos Crystal]] | |||
|[[Mysterious Tower#Mysterious Tower|Mysterious Tower]] | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |||
|[[Wellspring Crystal]] | |||
|[[Mysterious Tower#Mysterious Tower|Mysterious Tower]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#7fff00;" | |||
| rowspan="2"| '''[[Recipe]]''' | |||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |||
|[[Mega Magic Recipe]] | |||
|[[Mysterious Tower#Tower Entrance|Tower Entrance]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#7fff00;" | |||
| rowspan="2"| '''[[Sticker Album|Sticker]]''' | |||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |||
|[[Sticker Album|Ice Cream Sticker]] | |||
|[[Mysterious Tower#Mysterious Tower|Mysterious Tower]] | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div><div class="tabbertab" title="Aqua" style="float:center; background-color:white"> | |||
{|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 align="center" style="width: | {|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" align="center" width=596px | ||
|-style=" | |- bgcolor="#3A3A3A" | ||
|style="background:#00bfff;"| Type | |||
|style="background:#00bfff;"| Items Found | |||
|style="background:#00bfff;" width="200pt"| Locations | |||
|style="background:#00bfff;" width="200pt"| Notes | |||
|- | |-style="background:#afeeee;" | ||
| | | rowspan="2"| '''[[Deck Command (KHBBS)|Command]]''' | ||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |||
|[[Magnega]] | |||
|[[Mysterious Tower#Mysterious Tower|Mysterious Tower]] | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#afeeee;" | |||
| rowspan="2"| '''Item''' | |||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |||
|[[Megalixir]] | |||
|[[Mysterious Tower#Mysterious Tower|Mysterious Tower]] | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#afeeee;" | |||
| rowspan="2"| '''Crystal''' | |||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |||
|[[Shimmering Crystal]] | |||
|[[Mysterious Tower#Mysterious Tower|Mysterious Tower]] | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#afeeee;" | |||
| rowspan="2"| '''[[Recipe]]''' | |||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |||
|[[Mega Attack Recipe]] | |||
|[[Mysterious Tower#Tower Entrance|Tower Entrance]] | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#afeeee;" | |||
| rowspan="2"| '''[[Sticker Album|Sticker]]''' | |||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |||
|[[Sticker Album|Donald Sticker]] | |||
|[[Mysterious Tower#Tower Entrance|Tower Entrance]] | |||
|Double jump from the front door | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div></div> | |||
|} | |} | ||