Editing Forum:Notes 52 (KHMoM, Music Track Data) - Xion4ever
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{{Xion4ever|time=23:13, 4 February 2021 (UTC)|text=A place to store info gathered from ''Kingdom Hearts Melody of Memory,'' for use in the individual music articles and Game: version of tracks.}} | {{Xion4ever|time=23:13, 4 February 2021 (UTC)|text=A place to store info gathered from ''Kingdom Hearts Melody of Memory,'' for use in the individual music articles and Game: version of tracks.}} | ||
==Track Listing== | ==Track Listing== | ||
(In order of appearance in complete Track Selection menu:) | |||
<center> | <center> | ||
{| class="wikitable | {| class="wikitable" border="1" align="center" style="text-align:center" | ||
! | !Track Name | ||
! | !Level (Beginner; Standard; Proud) | ||
! | !Number of Notes (Basic Mode- Beginner; Standard; Proud) | ||
! | !Number of Notes (Performer Mode- Beginner; Standard; Proud) | ||
! | !Misc/Notes (Typically, which version of song used in MoM; original VS HD remake) | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Destiny Islands | !Destiny Islands | ||
|1; 5; 10 | |1; 5; 10 | ||
|83; 112; 156 | |83; 112; 156 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH HD Version | |||
|KH | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Bustin' Up on the Beach | !Bustin' Up on the Beach | ||
|2; 6; 13 | |2; 6; 13 | ||
|98; 132; 228 | |98; 132; 228 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH HD Version | |||
|KH | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Traverse Town | !Traverse Town | ||
|2; 9; 12 | |2; 9; 12 | ||
|95; 122; 177 | |95; 122; 177 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH HD Version | |||
|KH | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Hand in Hand | !Hand in Hand | ||
|3; 7; 13 | |3; 7; 13 | ||
|110; 166; 229 | |110; 166; 229 | ||
| | | | ||
|KH HD Version | |||
|KH | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Traverse in Trance | !Traverse in Trance | ||
|2; 5; 8 | |2; 5; 8 | ||
|88; 125; 152 | |88; 125; 152 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH DDD OST | |KH DDD OST | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Hand to Hand | !Hand to Hand | ||
|3; 10; 14 | |3; 10; 14 | ||
|132; 197; 346 | |132; 197; 346 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH DDD OST | |KH DDD OST | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Welcome to Wonderland | !Welcome to Wonderland | ||
|2; 6; 11 | |2; 6; 11 | ||
|99; 131; 208 | |99; 131; 208 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH HD Version | |||
|KH | |||
|- | |- | ||
!To Our Surprise | !To Our Surprise | ||
|3; 8; 13 | |3; 8; 13 | ||
|133; 181; 299 | |133; 181; 299 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH HD Version | |||
|KH | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Olympus Coliseum | !Olympus Coliseum | ||
|3; 9; 11 | |3; 9; 11 | ||
|105; 139; 172 | |105; 139; 172 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH HD Version | |||
|KH | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Go For It! | !Go For It! | ||
|3; 7; 13 | |3; 7; 13 | ||
|139; 188; 242 | |139; 188; 242 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH HD Version | |||
|KH | |||
|- | |- | ||
!The Underworld | !The Underworld | ||
|4; 8; 14 | |4; 8; 14 | ||
|114; 163; 313 | |114; 163; 313 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH HD 2.5 Version | |||
|KH | |||
|- | |- | ||
!What Lies Beneath | !What Lies Beneath | ||
|4; 9; 14 | |4; 9; 14 | ||
|149; 256; 396 | |149; 256; 396 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH HD 2.5 Version | |||
|KH | |||
|- | |- | ||
!A Day in Agrabah | !A Day in Agrabah | ||
|1; 6; 11 | |1; 6; 11 | ||
|80; 112; 186 | |80; 112; 186 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH HD Version | |||
|KH | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Arabian Dream | !Arabian Dream | ||
|4; 9; 14 | |4; 9; 14 | ||
|141; 211; 300 | |141; 211; 300 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH HD Version | |||
|KH | |||
|- | |- | ||
!A Very Small Wish | !A Very Small Wish | ||
|4; 8; 12 | |4; 8; 12 | ||
|139; 184; 283 | |139; 184; 283 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH HD Version | |||
|KH | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Monstrous Monstro | !Monstrous Monstro | ||
|5; 11; 15 | |5; 11; 15 | ||
|135; 205; 278 | |135; 205; 278 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH HD Version | |||
|KH | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Under the Sea | !Under the Sea | ||
|3; 8; 14 | |3; 8; 14 | ||
|119; 173; 264 | |119; 173; 264 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH HD Version | |||
|KH | |||
|- | |- | ||
!An Adventure in Atlantica | !An Adventure in Atlantica | ||
|2; 7; 14 | |2; 7; 14 | ||
|102; 155; 247 | |102; 155; 247 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH HD Version | |||
|KH | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Part of Your World | !Part of Your World | ||
|4; 9; 13 | |4; 9; 13 | ||
|91; 116; 178 | |91; 116; 178 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH HD 2.5 Version | |||
|KH | |||
|- | |- | ||
!This is Halloween | !This is Halloween | ||
|3; 8; 13 | |3; 8; 13 | ||
|125; 179; 279 | |125; 179; 279 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH HD 1.5 Version | |||
|KH | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Spooks of Halloween Town | !Spooks of Halloween Town | ||
|4; 9; 14 | |4; 9; 14 | ||
|134; 191; 273 | |134; 191; 273 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH HD 1.5 Version | |||
|KH | |||
|- | |- | ||
!What a Surprise?! | !What a Surprise?! | ||
|3; 8; 12 | |3; 8; 12 | ||
|136; 171; 247 | |136; 171; 247 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH HD 2.5 Version | |||
|KH | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Happy Holidays! | !Happy Holidays! | ||
|3; 7; 12 | |3; 7; 12 | ||
|138; 191; 272 | |138; 191; 272 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH HD 2.5 Version | |||
|KH | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Captain Hook's Pirate Ship | !Captain Hook's Pirate Ship | ||
|3; 7; 11 | |3; 7; 11 | ||
|114; 146; 214 | |114; 146; 214 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH HD 1.5 Version | |||
|KH | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Pirate's Gigue | !Pirate's Gigue | ||
|4; 7; 12 | |4; 7; 12 | ||
|113; 155; 264 | |113; 155; 264 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH HD 1.5 Version | |||
|KH | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Secret of Neverland | !Secret of Neverland | ||
|1; 6; 11 | |1; 6; 11 | ||
|106; 146; 211 | |106; 146; 211 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH Days/BBS/Re:coded OST | |KH Days/BBS/Re:coded OST | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Crossing to Neverland | !Crossing to Neverland | ||
|2; 8; 13 | |2; 8; 13 | ||
|101; 152; 222 | |101; 152; 222 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH Days/BBS/Re:coded OST | |KH Days/BBS/Re:coded OST | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Daydream upon Neverland | !Daydream upon Neverland | ||
|4; 9; 14 | |4; 9; 14 | ||
|120; 212; 279 | |120; 212; 279 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH BBS | |||
|KH | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Neverland's Scherzo | !Neverland's Scherzo | ||
|5; 9; 13 | |5; 9; 13 | ||
|132; 171; 252 | |132; 171; 252 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH Days/BBS/Re:coded OST | |KH Days/BBS/Re:coded OST | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Hollow Bastion | !Hollow Bastion | ||
|5; 9; 15 | |5; 9; 15 | ||
|147; 197; 363 | |147; 197; 363 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH HD 1.5 Version | |||
|KH | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Scherzo Di Notte | !Scherzo Di Notte | ||
|4; 10; 13 | |4; 10; 13 | ||
|106; 160; 229 | |106; 160; 229 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH HD 1.5 Version | |||
|KH | |||
|- | |- | ||
!End of the World | !End of the World | ||
|3; 8; 12 | |3; 8; 12 | ||
|90; 128; 182 | |90; 128; 182 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH HD 1.5 Version | |||
|KH | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Fragments of Sorrow | !Fragments of Sorrow | ||
|4; 10; 14 | |4; 10; 14 | ||
|128; 197; 275 | |128; 197; 275 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH HD 1.5 Version | |||
|KH | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Castle Oblivion | !Castle Oblivion | ||
|1; 5; 11 | |1; 5; 11 | ||
|78; 113; 191 | |78; 113; 191 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH Re:CoM | |KH Re:CoM | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Forgotten Challenge | !Forgotten Challenge | ||
|4; 9; 13 | |4; 9; 13 | ||
|114; 163; 266 | |114; 163; 266 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH Re:CoM | |KH Re:CoM | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Lazy Afternoons | !Lazy Afternoons | ||
|1; 6; 11 | |1; 6; 11 | ||
|91; 114; 134 | |91; 114; 134 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH HD 2.5 Version | |||
|KH | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Sinister Sundown | !Sinister Sundown | ||
|3; 8; 14 | |3; 8; 14 | ||
|118; 150; 278 | |118; 150; 278 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH HD 2.5 Version | |||
|KH | |||
|- | |- | ||
!The Afternoon Streets | !The Afternoon Streets | ||
|2; 6; 10 | |2; 6; 10 | ||
|91; 104; 175 | |91; 104; 175 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH HD 2.5 Version | |||
|KH | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Working Together | !Working Together | ||
|2; 9; 13 | |2; 9; 13 | ||
|110; | |110; ??; 278 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH HD 2.5 Version | |||
|KH | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Magical Mystery | !Magical Mystery | ||
|1; 5; 9 | |1; 5; 9 | ||
|73; 116; 150 | |73; 116; 150 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH HD 2.5 Version | |||
|KH | |||
|- | |- | ||
!The Home of Dragons | !The Home of Dragons | ||
|2; 8; 14 | |2; 8; 14 | ||
|134; 190; 302 | |134; 190; 302 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH HD 2.5 Version | |||
|KH | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Fields of Honor | !Fields of Honor | ||
|3; 8; 11 | |3; 8; 11 | ||
|132; 161; 247 | |132; 161; 247 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH HD 2.5 Version | |||
|KH | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Waltz of the Damned | !Waltz of the Damned | ||
|5; 10; 14 | |5; 10; 14 | ||
|118; | |118; ??; 243 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH HD 2.5 Version | |||
|KH | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Dance of the Daring | !Dance of the Daring | ||
|4; 10; 14 | |4; 10; 14 | ||
|130; 222; 305 | |130; 222; 305 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH HD 2.5 Version | |||
|KH | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Monochrome Dreams | !Monochrome Dreams | ||
|2; 8; 13 | |2; 8; 13 | ||
|104; 183; 208 | |104; 183; 208 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH HD 2.5 Version | |||
|KH | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Old Friends, Old Rivals | !Old Friends, Old Rivals | ||
|6; 11; 15 | |6; 11; 15 | ||
|179; 253; 393 | |179; 253; 393 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH HD 2.5 Version | |||
|KH | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Adventures in the Savannah | !Adventures in the Savannah | ||
|3; 7; 12 | |3; 7; 12 | ||
|115; 159; 222 | |115; 159; 222 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH HD 2.5 Version | |||
|KH | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Savannah Pride | !Savannah Pride | ||
|4; 8; 12 | |4; 8; 12 | ||
|127; | |127; ??; 249 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH HD 2.5 Version | |||
|KH | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Space Paranoids | !Space Paranoids | ||
|3; 10; 14 | |3; 10; 14 | ||
|119; 193; 261 | |119; 193; 261 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH HD 2.5 Version | |||
|KH | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Byte Bashing | !Byte Bashing | ||
|3; 8; 13 | |3; 8; 13 | ||
|112; 178; 314 | |112; 178; 314 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH HD 2.5 Version | |||
|KH | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Reviving Hollow Bastion | !Reviving Hollow Bastion | ||
|3; 8; 12 | |3; 8; 12 | ||
|106; 154; 207 | |106; 154; 207 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH HD 2.5 Version | |||
|KH | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Scherzo Di Notte | !Scherzo Di Notte | ||
|4; 8; 14 | |4; 8; 14 | ||
|131; 185; 299 | |131; 185; 299 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH HD 2.5 Version | |||
|KH | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Radiant Garden | !Radiant Garden | ||
|4; 11; 14 | |4; 11; 14 | ||
|133; 185; 265 | |133; 185; 265 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH Days/BBS/Re:coded OST | |KH Days/BBS/Re:coded OST | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Black Garden | !Black Garden | ||
|5; 10; 14 | |5; 10; 14 | ||
|140; | |140; ??; 295 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH Days/BBS/Re:coded OST | |KH Days/BBS/Re:coded OST | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Sacred Moon | !Sacred Moon | ||
|3; 8; 11 | |3; 8; 11 | ||
|116; 164; 203 | |116; 164; 203 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH HD 2.5 Version | |||
|KH | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Deep Drive | !Deep Drive | ||
|4; 9; 13 | |4; 9; 13 | ||
|136; 206; 347 | |136; 206; 347 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH HD 2.5 Version | |||
|KH | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Sacred Distance | !Sacred Distance | ||
|2; 7; 10 | |2; 7; 10 | ||
|75; 96; 130 | |75; 96; 130 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH DDD OST | |KH DDD OST | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Deep Drop | !Deep Drop | ||
|3; 6; 11 | |3; 6; 11 | ||
|130; 176; 239 | |130; 176; 239 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH DDD OST | |KH DDD OST | ||
|- | |- | ||
!The Promised Beginning | !The Promised Beginning | ||
|2; 7; 12 | |2; 7; 12 | ||
|104; 162; 241 | |104; 162; 241 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH Days/BBS/Re:coded OST | |KH Days/BBS/Re:coded OST | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Future Masters | !Future Masters | ||
|4; 8; 13 | |4; 8; 13 | ||
|111; 143; 212 | |111; 143; 212 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH Days/BBS/Re:coded OST | |KH Days/BBS/Re:coded OST | ||
|- | |- | ||
!The Secret Whispers | !The Secret Whispers | ||
|3; 7; 12 | |3; 7; 12 | ||
|107; | |107; ??; 209 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH Days/BBS/Re:coded OST | |KH Days/BBS/Re:coded OST | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Risky Romp | !Risky Romp | ||
|3; 8; 14 | |3; 8; 14 | ||
|123; | |123; ??; 306 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH Days/BBS/Re:coded OST | |KH Days/BBS/Re:coded OST | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Bibbidi-Bobbidi-Boo | !Bibbidi-Bobbidi-Boo | ||
|3; 9; 12 | |3; 9; 12 | ||
|116; 140; 193 | |116; 140; 193 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH Days/BBS/Re:coded OST | |KH Days/BBS/Re:coded OST | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Castle Escapade | !Castle Escapade | ||
|5; 9; 12 | |5; 9; 12 | ||
|111; | |111; ??; 178 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH Days/BBS/Re:coded OST | |KH Days/BBS/Re:coded OST | ||
|- | |- | ||
!The Silent Forest | !The Silent Forest | ||
|2; 6; 9 | |2; 6; 9 | ||
|124; 146; 193 | |124; 146; 193 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH Days/BBS/Re:coded OST | |KH Days/BBS/Re:coded OST | ||
|- | |- | ||
!The Rustling Forest | !The Rustling Forest | ||
|5; 10; 13 | |5; 10; 13 | ||
|133; | |133; ??; 250 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH Days/BBS/Re:coded OST | |KH Days/BBS/Re:coded OST | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Mickey Mouse March | !Mickey Mouse March | ||
|2; 8; 11 | |2; 8; 11 | ||
|103; 145; 187 | |103; 145; 187 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH Days/BBS/Re:coded OST | |KH Days/BBS/Re:coded OST | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Up Down Adventure | !Up Down Adventure | ||
|4; 9; 13 | |4; 9; 13 | ||
|142; 209; 276 | |142; 209; 276 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH Days/BBS/Re:coded OST | |KH Days/BBS/Re:coded OST | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Hau'oli, Hau'oli | !Hau'oli, Hau'oli | ||
|3; 8; 13 | |3; 8; 13 | ||
|131; 150; 248 | |131; 150; 248 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH Days/BBS/Re:coded OST | |KH Days/BBS/Re:coded OST | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Mákaukau? | !Mákaukau? | ||
|4; 10; 14 | |4; 10; 14 | ||
|179; 274; 319 | |179; 274; 319 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH Days/BBS/Re:coded OST | |KH Days/BBS/Re:coded OST | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Wonder of Electron | !Wonder of Electron | ||
|3; 7; 12 | |3; 7; 12 | ||
|108; 145; 236 | |108; 145; 236 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH Days/BBS/Re:coded OST | |KH Days/BBS/Re:coded OST | ||
|- | |- | ||
!No More Bugs<nowiki>!</nowiki> | !No More Bugs<nowiki>!</nowiki> | ||
|3; 7; 13 | |3; 7; 13 | ||
|114; 157; 292 | |114; 157; 292 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH Days/BBS/Re:coded OST | |KH Days/BBS/Re:coded OST | ||
|- | |- | ||
!La Cloche | !La Cloche | ||
|3; 8; 12 | |3; 8; 12 | ||
|138; 163; 203 | |138; 163; 203 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH DDD OST | |KH DDD OST | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Le Sanctuaire | !Le Sanctuaire | ||
|4; 10; 15 | |4; 10; 15 | ||
|174; 311; 374 | |174; 311; 374 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH DDD OST | |KH DDD OST | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Access the Grid | !Access the Grid | ||
|2; 8; 14 | |2; 8; 14 | ||
|135; 168; 228 | |135; 168; 228 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH DDD OST | |KH DDD OST | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Digital Domination | !Digital Domination | ||
|3; 8; 14 | |3; 8; 14 | ||
|135; 246; 238 | |135; 246; 238 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH DDD OST | |KH DDD OST | ||
|- | |- | ||
!The Fun Fair | !The Fun Fair | ||
|3; 8; 11 | |3; 8; 11 | ||
|112; 176; 244 | |112; 176; 244 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH DDD OST | |KH DDD OST | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Prankster's Party | !Prankster's Party | ||
|5; 9; 14 | |5; 9; 14 | ||
|124; 166; 254 | |124; 166; 254 | ||
| | |39{{?}}; ??; ?? | ||
|KH DDD OST | |KH DDD OST | ||
|- | |- | ||
!One for All | !One for All | ||
|3; 10; 14 | |3; 10; 14 | ||
|150; 256; 332 | |150; 256; 332 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH DDD OST | |KH DDD OST | ||
|- | |- | ||
!All for One | !All for One | ||
|5; 11; 15 | |5; 11; 15 | ||
|204; 261; 376 | |204; 261; 376 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH DDD OST | |KH DDD OST | ||
|- | |- | ||
!You've Got a Friend in Me | !You've Got a Friend in Me | ||
|3; 7; 13 | |3; 7; 13 | ||
|92; 118; 199 | |92; 118; 199 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH III/Union/Back Cover | |KH III/Union/Back Cover | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Happy Hair Day | !Happy Hair Day | ||
|2; 8; 12 | |2; 8; 12 | ||
|107; 157; 211 | |107; 157; 211 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH III/Union/Back Cover | |KH III/Union/Back Cover | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Monster Smash! | !Monster Smash! | ||
|3; 6; 11 | |3; 6; 11 | ||
|125; 156; 217 | |125; 156; 217 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH III/Union/Back Cover | |KH III/Union/Back Cover | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Let It Go | !Let It Go | ||
|3; 8; 13 | |3; 8; 13 | ||
|211; 264; 376 | |211; 264; 376 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH III/Union/Back Cover | |KH III/Union/Back Cover | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Robot Overdrive | !Robot Overdrive | ||
|1; 7; 10 | |1; 7; 10 | ||
|61; 81; 121 | |61; 81; 121 | ||
|21; | |21{{?}}; ??; ?? | ||
|KH III/Union/Back Cover | |KH III/Union/Back Cover | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Graveyard Labyrinth | !Graveyard Labyrinth | ||
|2; 7; 12 | |2; 7; 12 | ||
|109; | |109; ??; 203 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH III/Union/Back Cover | |KH III/Union/Back Cover | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Night of Fate | !Night of Fate | ||
|2; 8; 14 | |2; 8; 14 | ||
|89; 163; 264 | |89; 163; 264 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH HD 1.5 Version | |||
|KH | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Destiny's Force | !Destiny's Force | ||
|2; 7; 14 | |2; 7; 14 | ||
|99; 185; 280 | |99; 185; 280 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH HD 1.5 Version | |||
|KH | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Shrouding Dark Cloud | !Shrouding Dark Cloud | ||
|2; 9; 13 | |2; 9; 13 | ||
|111; 160; 240 | |111; 160; 240 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH HD 1.5 Version | |||
|KH | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Squirming Evil | !Squirming Evil | ||
|3; 8; 12 | |3; 8; 12 | ||
|99; 155; 219 | |99; 155; 219 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH HD 1.5 Version | |||
|KH | |||
|- | |- | ||
!One-Winged Angel (from FINAL FANTASY VII) | !One-Winged Angel (from FINAL FANTASY VII) | ||
|4; 9; 15 | |4; 9; 15 | ||
|145; 199; 336 | |145; 199; 336 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH HD 1.5 Version | |||
|KH | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Another Side | !Another Side | ||
|2; 7; 14 | |2; 7; 14 | ||
|97; 149; 198 | |97; 149; 198 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH HD 2.5 Version | |||
|KH | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Guardando nel buio - FIELD | !Guardando nel buio - FIELD | ||
|3; 9; 14 | |3; 9; 14 | ||
|121; 191; 336 | |121; 191; 336 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH HD 1.5 Version | |||
|KH | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Guardando nel buio - BOSS | !Guardando nel buio - BOSS | ||
|3; 8; 12 | |3; 8; 12 | ||
|82; | |82; ??; 192 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH HD 1.5 Version | |||
|KH | |||
|- | |- | ||
!The Force in You | !The Force in You | ||
|4; 9; 12 | |4; 9; 12 | ||
|119; 156; 219 | |119; 156; 219 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH HD 1.5 Version - Re:CoM | |||
|KH Re:CoM | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Lord of the Castle | !Lord of the Castle | ||
|4; 9; 13 | |4; 9; 13 | ||
|134; | |134; ??; 290 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH HD 1.5 Version - Re:CoM | |||
|KH | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Tension Rising | !Tension Rising | ||
|3; 10; 15 | |3; 10; 15 | ||
|110; 200; 318 | |110; 200; 318 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH HD 2.5 Version | |||
|KH | |||
|- | |- | ||
!The 13th Struggle | !The 13th Struggle | ||
|2; 9; 15 | |2; 9; 15 | ||
|118; 199; 376 | |118; 199; 376 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH HD 2.5 Version | |||
|KH | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Desire for All That Is Lost | !Desire for All That Is Lost | ||
|3; 9; 14 | |3; 9; 14 | ||
|138; | |138; ??; 272 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH HD 2.5 Version | |||
|KH | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Vim and Vigor | !Vim and Vigor | ||
|4; 10; 14 | |4; 10; 14 | ||
|114; 188; 249 | |114; 188; 249 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH HD 2.5 Version | |||
|KH | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Rowdy Rumble | !Rowdy Rumble | ||
|4; 9; 13 | |4; 9; 13 | ||
|135; 203; 283 | |135; 203; 283 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH HD 2.5 Version | |||
|KH | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Sinister Shadows | !Sinister Shadows | ||
|4; 9; 14 | |4; 9; 14 | ||
|129; 188; 306 | |129; 188; 306 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH HD 2.5 Version | |||
|KH | |||
|- | |- | ||
!The 13th Dilemma | !The 13th Dilemma | ||
|3; 10; 14 | |3; 10; 14 | ||
|103; | |103; ??; 261 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH HD 2.5 Version | |||
|KH | |||
|- | |- | ||
!The Other Promise | !The Other Promise | ||
|2; 9; 13 | |2; 9; 13 | ||
|85; 138; 298 | |85; 138; 298 | ||
| | |85; ??; ?? | ||
|KH HD 2.5 Version | |||
|KH | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Rage Awakened | !Rage Awakened | ||
|4; 11; 15 | |4; 11; 15 | ||
|135; 201; 279 | |135; 201; 279 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH HD 2.5 Version | |||
|KH | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Fate of the Unknown | !Fate of the Unknown | ||
|2; 7; 14 | |2; 7; 14 | ||
|161; 232; 422 | |161; 232; 422 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH HD 2.5 Version | |||
|KH | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Darkness of the Unknown - FIELD | !Darkness of the Unknown - FIELD | ||
|4; 9; 13 | |4; 9; 13 | ||
|109; | |109; ??; 221 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH HD 2.5 Version | |||
|KH | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Darkness of the Unknown - BOSS | !Darkness of the Unknown - BOSS | ||
|2; 8; 13 | |2; 8; 13 | ||
|65; 96; 137 | |65; 96; 137 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH HD 2.5 Version | |||
|KH | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Fight and Away | !Fight and Away | ||
|4; 10; 14 | |4; 10; 14 | ||
|143; 200; 262 | |143; 200; 262 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH Days/BBS/Re:coded OST | |KH Days/BBS/Re:coded OST | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Vector to the Heavens | !Vector to the Heavens | ||
|5; 10; 15 | |5; 10; 15 | ||
|159; | |159; ??; 358 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH Days/BBS/Re:coded OST | |KH Days/BBS/Re:coded OST | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Another Side -Battle Ver.- | !Another Side -Battle Ver.- | ||
|2; 7; 12 | |2; 7; 12 | ||
|87; 133; 295 | |87; 133; 295 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH Days/BBS/Re:coded OST | |KH Days/BBS/Re:coded OST | ||
|- | |- | ||
!The Tumbling | !The Tumbling | ||
|5; 10; 14 | |5; 10; 14 | ||
|150; 214; 335 | |150; 214; 335 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH Days/BBS/Re:coded OST | |KH Days/BBS/Re:coded OST | ||
|- | |- | ||
!The Encounter -Birth by Sleep Version- - FIELD | !The Encounter -Birth by Sleep Version- - FIELD | ||
|3; 8; 13 | |3; 8; 13 | ||
|110; 172; 242 | |110; 172; 242 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH Days/BBS/Re:coded OST | |KH Days/BBS/Re:coded OST | ||
|- | |- | ||
!The Encounter -Birth by Sleep Version- - BOSS | !The Encounter -Birth by Sleep Version- - BOSS | ||
|2; 8; 14 | |2; 8; 14 | ||
|74; 127; 230 | |74; 127; 230 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH Days/BBS/Re:coded OST | |KH Days/BBS/Re:coded OST | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enter the Darkness | !Enter the Darkness | ||
|4; 9; 14 | |4; 9; 14 | ||
|131; 194; 307 | |131; 194; 307 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH Days/BBS/Re:coded OST | |KH Days/BBS/Re:coded OST | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Black Powder | !Black Powder | ||
|4; 10; 13 | |4; 10; 13 | ||
|125; | |125; ??; 235 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH Days/BBS/Re:coded OST | |KH Days/BBS/Re:coded OST | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Rage Awakened -The Origin- | !Rage Awakened -The Origin- | ||
|3; 9; 14 | |3; 9; 14 | ||
|97; | |97; ??; 170 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH Days/BBS/Re:coded OST | |KH Days/BBS/Re:coded OST | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Dismiss | !Dismiss | ||
|4; 7; 12 | |4; 7; 12 | ||
|97; 122; 225 | |97; 122; 225 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH Days/BBS/Re:coded OST | |KH Days/BBS/Re:coded OST | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Majestic Wings | !Majestic Wings | ||
|3; 7; 15 | |3; 7; 15 | ||
|97; 121; 197 | |97; 121; 197 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH DDD OST | |KH DDD OST | ||
|- | |- | ||
!L'Oscurità dell'Ignoto | !L'Oscurità dell'Ignoto | ||
|4; 8; 13 | |4; 8; 13 | ||
|124; 166; 257 | |124; 166; 257 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH DDD OST | |KH DDD OST | ||
|- | |- | ||
!L'Impeto Oscuro | !L'Impeto Oscuro | ||
|3; 9; 14 | |3; 9; 14 | ||
|111; 153; 253 | |111; 153; 253 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH DDD OST | |KH DDD OST | ||
|- | |- | ||
!The Eye of Darkness | !The Eye of Darkness | ||
|4; 8; 13 | |4; 8; 13 | ||
|111; 147; 204 | |111; 147; 204 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH DDD OST | |KH DDD OST | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Wave of Darkness I | !Wave of Darkness I | ||
|6; 11; 15 | |6; 11; 15 | ||
|217; | |217; ??; 433 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH III/Union/Back Cover OST | |KH III/Union/Back Cover OST | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Rise of the Union | !Rise of the Union | ||
|4; 10; 14 | |4; 10; 14 | ||
|148; 214; 326 | |148; 214; 326 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH III/Union/Back Cover OST | |KH III/Union/Back Cover OST | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Dark Domination - FIELD | !Dark Domination - FIELD | ||
|6; 9; 15 | |6; 9; 15 | ||
|251; | |251; ??; 523 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH III/Union/Back Cover OST | |KH III/Union/Back Cover OST | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Dark Domination - BOSS | !Dark Domination - BOSS | ||
|4; 9; 15 | |4; 9; 15 | ||
|112; 139; 260 | |112; 139; 260 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH III/Union/Back Cover OST | |KH III/Union/Back Cover OST | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Kairi I | !Kairi I | ||
|2; 8; 13 | |2; 8; 13 | ||
|60; 102; 146 | |60; 102; 146 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH HD 1.5 Version | |||
|KH | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Simple and Clean - CINEMATIC | !Simple and Clean - CINEMATIC | ||
|5; 10; 13 | |5; 10; 13 | ||
|319; 473; 570 | |319; 473; 570 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH OST | |||
|KH OST | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Simple and Clean - FIELD | !Simple and Clean - FIELD | ||
|1; 8; 12 | |1; 8; 12 | ||
|82; 114; 140 | |82; 114; 140 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH OST | |KH OST | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Naminé | !Naminé | ||
|1; 9; 13 | |1; 9; 13 | ||
|67; | |67; ??; 218 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH HD 2.5 Version | |||
|KH | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Sora | !Sora | ||
|3; 7; 12 | |3; 7; 12 | ||
|112; 147; 180 | |112; 147; 180 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH HD 2.5 Version | |||
|KH | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Riku | !Riku | ||
|2; 5; 11 | |2; 5; 11 | ||
|90; 121; 175 | |90; 121; 175 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH HD 2.5 Version | |||
|KH | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Roxas | !Roxas | ||
|2; 7; 11 | |2; 7; 11 | ||
|83; 95; 142 | |83; 95; 142 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH HD 2.5 Version | |||
|KH | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Sanctuary ~opening version~ CINEMATIC | !Sanctuary ~opening version~ CINEMATIC | ||
|3; 7; 12 | |3; 7; 12 | ||
|166; | |166; ??; 371 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH II OST | |||
|KH OST | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Sanctuary ~opening version~ FIELD | !Sanctuary ~opening version~ FIELD | ||
|3; 9; 14 | |3; 9; 14 | ||
|95; | |95; ??; 227 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH II OST | |||
|KH OST | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Musique pour la tristesse de Xion | !Musique pour la tristesse de Xion | ||
|1; 8; 11 | |1; 8; 11 | ||
|93; 123; 160 | |93; 123; 160 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH Days/BBS/Re:coded OST | |KH Days/BBS/Re:coded OST | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Terra | !Terra | ||
|3; 9; 13 | |3; 9; 13 | ||
|92; 156; 260 | |92; 156; 260 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH Days/BBS/Re:coded OST | |KH Days/BBS/Re:coded OST | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Ventus | !Ventus | ||
|2; 9; 12 | |2; 9; 12 | ||
|80; 124; 196 | |80; 124; 196 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH Days/BBS/Re:coded OST | |KH Days/BBS/Re:coded OST | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Aqua | !Aqua | ||
|1; 6; 9 | |1; 6; 9 | ||
|63; 96; 114 | |63; 96; 114 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH Days/BBS/Re:coded OST | |KH Days/BBS/Re:coded OST | ||
|- | |- | ||
!CALLING -KINGDOM MIX- | !CALLING -KINGDOM MIX- | ||
|4; 10; 13 | |4; 10; 13 | ||
|189; | |189; ??; 275 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH DDD OST | |KH DDD OST | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Don't Think Twice CINEMATIC | !Don't Think Twice CINEMATIC | ||
|4; 9; 13 | |4; 9; 13 | ||
|249; | |249; ??; 455 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH III/Union/Back Cover | |KH III/Union/Back Cover | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Don't Think Twice FIELD | !Don't Think Twice FIELD | ||
|3; 8; 14 | |3; 8; 14 | ||
|77; 100; 140 | |77; 100; 140 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH III/Union/Back Cover | |KH III/Union/Back Cover | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Hand in Hand | !Hand in Hand | ||
|3; 9; 14 | |3; 9; 14 | ||
|128; 192; 308 | |128; 192; 308 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|Piano Collections KH | |Piano Collections KH | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Working Together - Allegro vivace | !Working Together - Allegro vivace | ||
|2; 10; 15 | |2; 10; 15 | ||
|131; | |131; ??; 474 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|Piano Collections KH | |Piano Collections KH | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Sora - Allegro con brio | !Sora - Allegro con brio | ||
|4; 9; 14 | |4; 9; 14 | ||
|141; 186; 339 | |141; 186; 339 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|Piano Collections KH | |Piano Collections KH | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Medley of Conflict | !Medley of Conflict | ||
|3; 9; 14 | |3; 9; 14 | ||
|83; | |83; ??; 243 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|Piano Collections KH Field & Battle | |Piano Collections KH Field & Battle | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Destati | !Destati | ||
|3; 7; 14 | |3; 7; 14 | ||
|102; 146; 174 | |102; 146; 174 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|KH Orchestra -World Tour- Album | |KH Orchestra -World Tour- Album | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Beauty and the Beast | !Beauty and the Beast | ||
|3; 7; 13 | |3; 7; 13 | ||
|107; | |107; ??; 195 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|Other Titles<!--official in-game category--> | |Other Titles<!--official in-game category--> | ||
|- | |- | ||
!A Whole New World | !A Whole New World | ||
|4; 9; 13 | |4; 9; 13 | ||
|158; 207; 278 | |158; 207; 278 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|Other Titles | |Other Titles | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Circle of Life | !Circle of Life | ||
|5; 9; 13 | |5; 9; 13 | ||
|126; 178; 251 | |126; 178; 251 | ||
| | |??; ??; ?? | ||
|Other Titles | |Other Titles | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> | ||
{{-}} | |||
==Example Plate== | |||
{{User:TheSilentHero/InfoTrackMoM | |||
|plate=(Olympus Coliseum) OC | |||
|title=One-Winged Angel (from FINAL FANTASY VII) | |||
|type=field | |||
|origin=FM | |||
|scroll=* | |||
|lv3=15 | |||
| | |notes3=336 | ||
|perf3=156 | |||
| | |world=One-Winged Melody | ||
| | |color=Red | ||
| | |m1=Get 77% or higher rainbow Excellent ratings | ||
|m2=Defeat 70% or more of ground enemies | |||
|m3=Clear with 50% HP or more without items on [[File:Icon Proud KHMOM.png|20px|Proud]] difficulty | |||
|reward=No. 147 Sephiroth - KH -FINAL MIX- x2 | |||
|rewardimg=Icon Collector's Card KHMOM | |||
}} | |||
| | |||
|156 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||