30,719
edits
Line 340: | Line 340: | ||
|Can be used to move faster, lift nearby enemies, and jump higher in the air. | |Can be used to move faster, lift nearby enemies, and jump higher in the air. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{nihongo|'''Armor'''|ヨロイ|<br>Yoroi}} | ||
|[[The West Hall]] | |||
|A suit of armor that drops prizes when hit with a combo finish. | |||
|Drive prize (small) x4 | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Wooden Box'''|木箱|<br>Kibako}} | |||
|[[Secret Passage]] | |[[Secret Passage]] | ||
|A | |A wooden box that can be destroyed with a combo finish. | ||
|HP | |HP prize (small) x4, MP prize (small) x4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{nihongo|'''Soul'''|魂|<br>Tamashī}} | ||
|[[Underworld Cavern: Entrance]], [[Underworld Cavern: The Lost Road]], [[Underworld Cavern: Atrium]], [[Valley of the Dead]] | |[[Underworld Cavern: Entrance]], [[Underworld Cavern: The Lost Road]], [[Underworld Cavern: Atrium]], [[Valley of the Dead]] | ||
|Small, ghostly apparitions, each emanating a yellow aura. | |Small, ghostly apparitions, each emanating a yellow aura. | ||
|MP | |MP prize (small) x3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{nihongo|'''Candlestick'''|燭台|<br>Shokudai}} | ||
|[[Underworld Cavern: Entrance]], [[Underworld Cavern: The Lost Road]], [[Underworld Cavern: Atrium]], [[Cave of the Dead Passage]], [[Cave of the Dead: Inner Chamber]], [[Hades' Chamber]] | |[[Underworld Cavern: Entrance]], [[Underworld Cavern: The Lost Road]], [[Underworld Cavern: Atrium]], [[Cave of the Dead Passage]], [[Cave of the Dead: Inner Chamber]], [[Hades' Chamber]] | ||
|Ominously lit torches with a blue flame and a grey stand. | |Ominously lit torches with a blue flame and a grey stand that drop prizes when hit with a combo finish. | ||
|HP | |HP prize (small) x5 | ||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Falling Rock'''|落石|<br>Rakuseki}} | |||
|{{?}} | |||
|Rocks that fall from the ceiling during battles. | |||
|Inflict Physical damage with a power correction of x0.1 when hitting a target. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Town Cannon | |Town Cannon | ||
Line 605: | Line 615: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Closed Door'''|閉ざされた扉|<br>Tozasareta Tobira}}||{{c|Antechamber|LD}}|| || | |{{nihongo|'''Closed Door'''|閉ざされた扉|<br>Tozasareta Tobira}}||{{c|Antechamber|LD}}|| || | ||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Fireplace'''|暖炉|<br>Danro}}||[[Parlor]]|| || | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Closed Door'''|閉ざされたドア|<br>Tozasareta Doa}}||[[Belle's Room]], {{c|Ballroom|bc}}|| || | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Firm Armor'''|頑丈なヨロイ|<br>Ganjō Yoroi}}||[[The West Hall]], [[Undercroft]]|| || | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Handle'''|ハンドル|<br>Handoru}}||[[Secret Passage]]|| || | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Lantern'''|ランタン|<br>Rantan}}||[[Secret Passage]]|| || | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Broken Bed'''|壊れたベッド|<br>Kowareta Beddo}}||[[The Beast's Room]]|| || | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Rose'''|バラ|<br>Bara}}||[[The Beast's Room]]|| || | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Torn Portrait'''|引き裂かれた肖像画|<br>Hikisakareta Shōzōga}}||[[The Beast's Room]]|| || | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Closed Gate'''|閉ざされた門|<br>Tozasareta Mon}}||{{c|Bridge|bc}}|| || | |||
|}{{tab|c}}{{tab|c}} | |}{{tab|c}}{{tab|c}} | ||