33,103
edits
LapisScarab (talk | contribs) |
ShardofTruth (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{game|KH2|FM2}} | {{game|KH2|FM2}} | ||
{ | {|style="border:solid 4px Black; -moz-border-radius:10px; float:right;" width="30%" | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |colspan="2" style="text-align:center; color:white; background:#228B22; -moz-border-radius-topleft: white; -moz-border-radius-topright: white;"|<big>'''Reaper's Wheel'''<big> | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |colspan="2" style="text-align:center"|[[Image:Reaper's Wheel.png]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |colspan="2" style="text-align:center; color:White; background:#228B22"|''Basic'' | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |style="color:White; background:#228B22"|'''HP''' | ||
| | |style="color:Black; background:#F0FFF0"|8000 | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |style="color:White; background:#228B22"|'''Score''' | ||
| | |style="color:Black; background:#F0FFF0"|8000 | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |style="color:White; background:#228B22"|'''Damage''' | ||
| | |style="color:Black; background:#F0FFF0"|15 | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |style="color:White; background:#228B22"|'''Charge''' | ||
| | |style="color:Black; background:#F0FFF0"|100 | ||
| | |- | ||
|style="color:White; background:#228B22"|'''Drops''' | |||
|style="color:Black; background:#F0FFF0"|200 Medal Orbs, 100 HP Orbs | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
'''Reaper's Wheel''' is a unique [[Heartless]] that appears in certain [[Gummi Missions]] in ''[[Kingdom Hearts II]]''. Its tactic involves ramming itself into the [[Gummi Ship]], and it has only two to four damage spots, which switch at random each time it rushes forward. There are no alternate colors for this Heartless Ship. | '''Reaper's Wheel''' is a unique [[Heartless]] that appears in certain [[Gummi Missions]] in ''[[Kingdom Hearts II]]''. Its tactic involves ramming itself into the [[Gummi Ship]], and it has only two to four damage spots, which switch at random each time it rushes forward. There are no alternate colors for this Heartless Ship. | ||