11,130
edits
(→Kingdom Hearts 3D: Dream Drop Distance: Not sure how to format turret attack stats) |
|||
Line 664: | Line 664: | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Street Stall'''|露店|<br>Roten}}||{{c|Town|lcdc}}||An ordinary street stall.||Jump on the stall to enter [[Flowmotion]] and perform a {{nihongo|'''Super Jump'''|スーパージャンプ|Sūpā Janpu}}. | |{{nihongo|'''Street Stall'''|露店|<br>Roten}}||{{c|Town|lcdc}}||An ordinary street stall.||Jump on the stall to enter [[Flowmotion]] and perform a {{nihongo|'''Super Jump'''|スーパージャンプ|Sūpā Janpu}}. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Street Stall A'''|露店A|<br>Roten A}}||{{c|Town|lcdc}}||A street stall covered in thorns.||Sora | |{{nihongo|'''Street Stall A'''|露店A|<br>Roten A}}||{{c|Town|lcdc}}||A street stall covered in thorns.||'''Sora''': Defeating one of the huge flower Dream Eaters will cause the thorns to disappear, allowing a {{nihongo|'''Super Jump'''|スーパージャンプ|Sūpā Janpu}} to be performed by jumping on the stall. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Wheeflower (Huge)'''|イイフラワー(巨大)|<br>Ii Furawā (Kyodai)}}||{{c|Town|lcdc}}||An enormous [[Wheeflower]].||Sora | |{{nihongo|'''Wheeflower (Huge)'''|イイフラワー(巨大)|<br>Ii Furawā (Kyodai)}}||{{c|Town|lcdc}}||An enormous [[Wheeflower]].||'''Sora''': [...] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Woeflower (Huge)'''|ワルフラワー(巨大)|<br>Waru Furawā (Kyodai)}}||{{c|Town|lcdc}}||An enormous [[Woeflower]].||Sora | |{{nihongo|'''Woeflower (Huge)'''|ワルフラワー(巨大)|<br>Waru Furawā (Kyodai)}}||{{c|Town|lcdc}}||An enormous [[Woeflower]].||'''Sora''': [...] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Gunpowder Barrel'''|火薬ダル|<br>Kayaku Daru}}||{{c|Bridge|lcdc}}||A metal barrel that contains gunpowder.||Explodes when attacked, dealing damage to those around it.<br> Base power: 10; Power multiplier: x1.5 | |{{nihongo|'''Gunpowder Barrel'''|火薬ダル|<br>Kayaku Daru}}||{{c|Bridge|lcdc}}||A metal barrel that contains gunpowder.||Explodes when attacked, dealing damage to those around it.<br> Base power: 10; Power multiplier: x1.5 | ||
Line 693: | Line 693: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Tent'''|テント|<br>Tento}}||[[Court of Miracles]]||[...]||[...] | |{{nihongo|'''Tent'''|テント|<br>Tento}}||[[Court of Miracles]]||[...]||[...] | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="4"|{{nihongo|'''Elevator'''|エレベーター|Erebētā}}||[[City]]||rowspan="4"|[...]||Examine to be transported to the lower level of the Docks once the world is cleared. | |||
|- | |||
|{{c|Docks|TG}}||Examine to be transported to the City once the world is cleared. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rectifier 2F]]||Examine to be transported to the Throneship. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Throneship]]||Examine to be transported to the Rectifier 2F. | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Recognizer (Attack Type)'''|レコグナイザー(攻撃型)|<br>Rekogunaizā (Kōgeki-gata)}}||[[Throughput]], [[Rectifier 2F]]||[...]||Attacks with a laser when nearby.<br>Base power: 16; Power multiplier: x1.0<br>After performing the [[Code Break]] Reality Shift, the Recognizer can be examined to travel to another area in the room. | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="5"|{{nihongo|'''Recognizer'''|レコグナイザー|<br>Rekogunaizā}}||{{c|Bridge|TG}}||rowspan="5"|[...]||'''Sora''': Examine to be transported to the Docks.<br>'''Riku''': Examine to be transported to the Throughput or City. | |||
|- | |||
|{{c|Docks|TG}}||'''Sora''': Examine to be transported to the Bridge. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rectifier 2F]]||'''Sora''': Examine to be transported to another area in the room. | |||
|- | |||
|[[City]]||'''Riku''': Examine one Recognizer to be transported to the Bridge or Throughput, and another to begin the [[Light Cycle]] mini-game. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Throughput]]||'''Riku''': Examine to be transported to the Bridge or City. | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Door Switch'''|扉のスイッチ|<br>Tobira no Suitchi}}||{{c|Docks|TG}}||[...]||Use the [[Code Break]] Reality Shift to open the doors. | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Door'''|扉|<br>Tobira}}||{{c|Docks|TG}}||[...]||Can be opened with the Door Switch. | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Turret'''|砲台|Hōdai}}||{{c|Docks|TG}}, [[Solar Sailer]]||[...]||Attacks when nearby.<br>Base power: 10; Power multiplier: x1.5<br>Use the [[Code Break]] Reality Shift to destroy the turret. | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Turret with Breakable Wall'''|壁が壁れる砲台|<br>Yagura ga Kabe Reru Hōdai}}||{{c|Docks|TG}}, [[Solar Sailer]]||[...]||Attacks when nearby.<br>Base power: 10; Power multiplier: x1.5<br>Use the [[Code Break]] Reality Shift to destroy the turret and the wall behind it. | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Turret with Breakable Glass'''|ガラスが割れる砲台|<br>Garasu ga Wareru Hōdai}}||{{c|Docks|TG}}||[...]||Attacks when nearby.<br>Base power: 10; Power multiplier: x1.5<br>Use the [[Code Break]] Reality Shift to on two out of three turrets destroy the glass. | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Solar Sailer Boarding Gate'''|ソーラーセイラー搭乗口|Sōrāseirā Tōjō Kuchi}}||{{c|Docks|TG}}, [[Rectifier 1F]]||[...]||Examine to enter the Solar Sailer. | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Turret with Breakable Floor'''|床が壁れる砲台|<br>Yuka ga Kabe Reru Hōdai}}||[[Solar Sailer]]||[...]||Attacks when nearby.<br>Base power: 10; Power multiplier: x1.5<br>Use the [[Code Break]] Reality Shift to destroy the turret and the floor it is mounted on. | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Turret (Large)'''|砲台(大)|Hōdai (Ō)}}||[[Portal: Stairs]]||[...]||Attacks when nearby.<br>Base power: 13; Power multiplier: x2.0<br>Use the [[Code Break]] Reality Shift to destroy the turret. | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{tab|c}} | {{tab|c}} |